Кубок г.Новосибирска по шахматам "Шахматный Новосибирск-2022" 2 этап. Турнир D

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРябухин Роман185821ч112б19ч110б14ч111б17ч05ч17.016631889 +312
2RUSБоронин Алексей183822б111ч019б112ч020б116б114ч19ч16.015781823 -152
3RUSЛобанов Михаил179123ч114б025ч16б111ч-0003.015801790 -1--
4RUSБадыраа Болат176624б115ч111б17ч½1б06ч½5б020б15.016621764 -22
5RUSТупицин Ярослав173925ч118б110ч014б17б½12ч14ч11б05.516531760 +212
6RUSСенди Давид173026б119ч½36б13ч018б14б½11ч17б05.016091724 -62
7RUSБрагина Анна172827ч120б114ч14б½5ч½10б11б16ч17.016651811 +831
8RUSРябухина Вероника168128б030ч122б113ч100003.015121685 +4--
9RUSМакеев Игорь167729ч137б11б018ч023б117ч½16ч12б04.515891662 -153
10RUSКондрюков Николай162930б128ч15б11ч012б½7ч017б118ч04.516191643 +143
11RUSКорницкий Даниил162631ч12б14ч020б13б+1ч06б021б15.016691656 +302
12RUSИгнатенко Игорь162232б11ч023б12б110ч½5б018ч017ч03.516351609 -13--
13RUSКороед Евгений159833ч½16б½27ч18б021ч½14б037ч½25б03.015211525 -73--
14RUSЧайвургин Денис158534б13ч17б05ч026б113ч12б024ч15.016381646 +612
15RUSГлушков Дмитрий158835ч14б037ч½24б½27ч118б121ч½33б15.515091614 +263
16RUSГолубчиков Антон155236б½13ч½24б½32ч119б12ч09б039ч03.515471528 -24--
17RUSБородкин Ян153937ч029б½21ч½36ч139б19б½10ч012б14.515161549 +103
18RUSКоцюба Виктор153338б15ч028б19б16ч015ч012б110б15.016091605 +722
19RUSМаркелов Александр152539ч16б½2ч037б116ч033б020ч038б02.515361467 -58--
20RUSКорытов Петр152340б17ч039б111ч02ч032б119б14ч04.015751542 +193
21RUSМихайлова Вероника15181б032ч½17б½28ч113б½36ч115б½11ч04.015671536 +183
22RUSАрсеньев Ермолай15132ч031б18ч027б00035ч134б½2.515501501 -12--
23RUSГуляшов Максим15053б034ч112ч038б19ч027б040ч136б½3.515171489 -16--
24RUSКомаров Святослав15014ч035б116ч½15ч½32б040б125ч114б04.015191508 +73
25RUSПриходько Дарья14995б038ч13б039ч031б126ч124б013ч14.015451516 +173
26RUSТрухин Глеб14876ч039б033ч140б114ч025б034ч137б½3.514711459 -28--
27RUSБеспалова Варвара14867б040ч113б022ч115б023ч1003.015391503 +17--
28RUSЕршова Анна14728ч110б018ч021б040ч038б½29ч132б13.514971462 -10--
29RUSКуликова Ирина14649б017ч½32б035ч030б031ч128б0+2.514941394 -70--
30Сухоруков Тимофей146410ч08б035ч½33б029ч137б038ч040б12.514701406 -58--
31RUSЛоскутова Ксения144911б022ч038б034ч125ч029б0+35б13.014801401 -48--
32RUSКиселёв Юрий143712ч021б½29ч116б024ч120ч036б028ч02.515091408 -29--
33RUSГригорьев Ефим143113б½36ч026б030ч135б119ч139б½15ч04.014851454 +23
34RUSВотчинников Семен142414ч023б040ч031б038ч1+26б022ч½2.514651359 -65--
35RUSКатомин Николай142015б024ч030б½29б133ч039ч022б031ч01.514741343 -77--
36RUSКоролёва Татьяна141916ч½33б16ч017б037ч121б032ч123ч½4.015161459 +403
37RUSАглиулин Александр141917б19ч015б½19ч036б030ч113б½26ч½3.515371448 +29--
38RUSВульф Артур141618ч025б031ч123ч034б028ч½30б119ч13.514841426 +10--
39RUSБабаян Алина138019б026ч120ч025б117ч035б133ч½16б14.514971468 +883
40RUSКарпов Алексей130120ч027б034б126ч028б124ч023б030ч02.014831296 -5--