Серия блиц-турниров клуба Часчесс 2 этап группа А

Другие турниры в соревновании: Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОгнев Лев149512ч16б18ч14б110ч115б113ч117б15ч13б17ч111.011861561 +66
2RUSИскрин Всеволод127013б19ч021б115ч017б½7ч019ч0+14б118ч14б16.511151196 -74--
3RUSТынкалюк Никита127814ч18б016ч110б019ч16б115ч013б14ч01ч011б16.011831234 -44
4RUSЕрмолаев Ярослав127315б117ч15б11ч021б010б18ч17ч13б16ч02ч07.012071301 +28
5Труфанов Никита126716ч122б14ч014б18ч013б018ч16б11б021ч115б17.011481260 -7
6RUSБутенко Святослав124523б11ч017б19ч115б03ч016б15ч022ч14б113ч17.011791272 +27
7Семенов Евгений120318ч½10б022ч012б111ч12б121ч14б017ч09б11б05.511611172 -31
8Рассказов Артем119319б13ч11б022ч15б121ч14б015ч½18б113б117ч07.511541277 +84
9Соколова Ангелина118120ч12б110ч06б014ч½18б022ч121б0+7ч023ч15.511181101 -80--
10RUSНиколашин Роберт117121б½7ч19б13ч11б04ч017б016ч012б½11ч020б15.011671134 -37--
11RUSСидоревич Алексей116422ч016б018ч0+7б012ч023б120ч119б110б13ч05.011121062 -102--
12RUSНиколашин Ричард11471б015ч013б07ч0+11б120ч023б110ч½14б019б03.511601004 -143--
13RUSКозыревич Матвей11222ч020б012ч118б122б15ч11б03ч016б18ч06б05.011801138 +16--
14RUSШкарлат Ярослава11103б019ч120б15ч09б½17ч0+18б02ч012ч121б04.511301035 -75--
15RUSНестерова Валерия11084ч012б123ч12б16ч11ч03б18б½21ч117б½5ч07.012141284 +176
16Карцев Кирилл10555б011ч13б021ч023ч119б16ч010б113ч0+22б05.011471067 +12--
17RUSСурова Анастасия104214б06ч023б12ч½14б110ч11ч07б115ч½8б17.012211232 +190--
18RUSМешков Максим10327б½21ч011б113ч020б19ч15б014ч18ч02б0+5.511511096 +64--
19RUSТарасов Артем10828ч014б0+20ч13б016ч02б122б011ч023б112ч15.011371065 -17--
20Адлейба Милана10039б013ч114ч019б018ч0+12б111б023ч122б010ч04.011151000 -3--
21RUSПавлов Артём100010ч½18б12ч016б14ч18б07б09ч115б05б014ч15.511691143 +143
22RUSПоцхораиа Кира100011б15ч07б18б013ч023ч19б019ч16б020ч116ч16.011511158 +158
23RUSСмит Алёна11456ч0+15б017ч016б022б011ч012ч020б019ч09б01.011031000 -145--