Областные спортивные соревнования "Охта-Парк. Chess. Артек"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПавлов Иван119516ч024б131ч113б16ч114ч04б½5б04.510751149 -46
2RUSСкрипченко Таисия119517б023ч116б118ч15б½10ч126б½4ч05.010561169 -26
3Реутов Степан118818ч025б½24ч110б027б017ч18б19ч½4.010431098 -90--
4RUSПодлесный Максим117819б114ч017б115ч111б126ч01ч½2б15.510611194 +16
5RUSГорощеня Максим117720ч115б122ч126б02ч½18б114б01ч15.510551191 +14
6Быков Егор116021б116ч114б022ч11б031ч113б126ч05.010351141 -19
7Кучеренков Глеб115822ч0028б119ч132б113б027ч125ч04.010061103 -55--
8RUSПетров Егор113923б117ч118б½14ч010ч09б03ч024б02.510521000 -139--
9RUSТашкин Роман112724ч½32б126б027ч118б08ч115ч03б½4.010441074 -53--
10RUSСуслов Илья107526ч027б½25ч13ч18б12б018ч121б15.510651159 +84
11Ефремов Александр104627б118ч019б132ч14ч015б025б012ч14.010311036 -10--
12Левашов Пётр104228ч122б032ч030б131ч027б029ч111б03.010061000 -42--
13Хюркяс Никита104029б126ч021б11ч022б17ч16ч032б15.010641114 +74
14RUSГимпельс Илья102630ч14б16ч18б126ч11б15ч115б½7.511091288 +262--
15Поляков Тимофей102431б15ч029б14б021ч111ч19б114ч½5.510691143 +119
16Полтава Кристина10211б16б02ч021ч020б023ч124б½17ч½3.010691000 -21--
17RUSБаринов Иван10002ч18б04ч031б029ч03б028ч116б½2.510901000--
18Бедоев Аспар10003б111б18ч½2б09ч15ч010б027ч14.511181104 +104
19Ванчугов Андрей10004ч028б111ч07б030ч129б132ч022б14.010481030 +30--
20RUSГимпельс Виктор10005б029ч027ч023б116ч132б030ч028б13.010251000--
21RUSГорячев Иван10006ч030б113ч016б115б024ч131б110ч04.010401026 +26--
22Долгушин Василий10007б112ч15б06б013ч025ч023б119ч03.010721000--
23Ермилов Мирон10008ч02б030ч020ч028б116б022ч029б12.010441000--
24RUSКарев Ян10009б½1ч03б029ч125ч½21б016ч½8ч13.510841023 +23--
25Мальцева Анастасия100032ч03ч½10б028ч124б½22б111ч17б15.010581097 +97--
26RUSМедведников Ярослав100010б113б19ч15ч114б04б12ч½6б16.511221227 +227
27Ольшанников Тимофей100011ч010ч½20б19б03ч112ч17б018б03.510801020 +20--
28Осипчук Вероника100012б019ч07ч025б023ч030б017б020ч00.010251000--
29Свечкарь Виктор100013ч020б115ч024б017б119ч012б023ч02.010131000--
30Усов Леонид100014б021ч023б112ч019б028ч120б131ч14.010091006 +6--
31Уткин Владимир100015ч0+1б017ч112б16б021ч030б03.010601000--
32RUSХаляпина Екатерина100025б19ч012б111б07ч020ч119б113ч04.010521034 +34--