Городской фестиваль "Снежная королева"- 2022. Мальчики и девочки до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Писарев Никита143625ч115б111ч15б18ч19ч14б07б117ч07.012761461 +25
2Ягудин Расул137626б½42ч114б121ч19б08б17ч016ч½41б16.011921351 -25
3Шишенков Тимофей137027ч117б025ч19б029ч031б034ч136б126ч04.011241212 -158--
4RUSШмальц Максим135128б116ч113б18ч017б122ч11ч114б15ч07.012621423 +72
5Старцев Илья135029ч122б117ч11ч013б17б026ч119ч14б17.012471416 +66
6Петрова Анастасия133430б026ч038б128ч132б119ч016б020ч½44б14.511141212 -122
7Ершова София1328023ч128б119ч116б15ч12б11ч022б½6.512561416 +883
8Будяков Иван130131ч135б141ч14б11б02ч09б122ч015б05.012151280 -21
9Калачев Вадим128232б121ч½26б13ч12ч11б08ч010б130ч16.512481364 +82
10Пермяков Егор127833ч141б027ч+22б026ч032ч125б19ч040б04.011061142 -136--
11Арбузова Маргарита127134б124ч11б030ч122б040ч119б041ч027б15.011341219 -52
12Гинейка Антон126935ч033б129ч031б130б039ч140б025ч124б04.010661128 -141--
13Мельников Дмитрий126736б130ч14ч029б15ч026б027ч031б032ч14.011421170 -97--
14Киселёва Полина126137ч146б½2ч041б121ч½25б130ч14ч019б16.011511275 +14
15Юрьев Даниил123338б11ч030б-35б134ч121б036ч127б18ч16.011401286 +53
16Сердюков Тимофей122439ч14б031ч136б17ч029б½6ч12б½21ч05.011961234 +10
17RUSПесчанский Александр122040б13ч15б032ч14ч041б121ч126б11б17.012111341 +121
18Ростов Степан12100044ч043б037ч045ч0+28б033б01.010271000 -210--
19Дубина Глеб120741ч037б135ч17б036ч16б111ч15б014ч05.011751215 +8
20Раджапов Зафар120742б034ч132б040ч038б+30б043ч16б½36ч14.510631107 -100--
21Киселёв Максим119943ч19б½46ч12б014б½15ч117б040ч116б16.011771275 +76
22Бражников Егор118144б15ч042б110ч111ч14б029ч18б17ч½6.512201329 +148
23Грищенко Андрей116107б043ч139б035ч136б045ч129б131ч15.010651160 -1
24Дегтярёв Семён115045ч111б036ч044б141ч034б131ч130б012ч15.010801128 -22--
25Хижняк Дарья11481б038ч13б042ч139б114ч010ч012б034ч14.011821139 -9--
26Маслыков Борис11362ч½6б19ч046б110б113ч15б017ч03б15.512751294 +158
27Микадзе Давид11293б039ч110б-042б144ч113б115ч011ч04.011631178 +49
28Галан Наталья11154ч043б17ч06б044ч-047б018ч142б02.012031071 -44--
29Митрофанов Никита11005б040ч112б113ч03б116ч½22б023ч047б14.512241186 +86
30Староверов Артём10766ч113б015ч+11б012ч120ч114б024ч19б05.012551187 +111
31Грить Роберт10628б044ч116б012ч043б13ч124б013ч123б04.011941121 +59--
32Таньков Иван10599ч045б120ч117б06ч010б044б042ч113б03.011761049 -10--
33Берко Дмитрий104010б012ч039б-045б0+38ч-018ч12.011891025 -15--
34Брехунец Арина102711ч020б045ч137б115б024ч03б035ч125б03.011561023 -4--
35Лоскутов Андрей101712б18ч019б015ч023б043ч042б034б0+2.011501000 -17--
36Батырев Богдан101113ч0+24б116ч019б023ч115б03ч020б03.012271020 +9--
37Опонасенко Евгения100514б019ч040б034ч018б147ч½39б144ч½38б½3.511001009 +4--
38Абузярова Амелия100015ч025б06ч045б120ч-033б+43б137ч½3.511201023 +23--
39Масимова Айдан100016б027б033ч+23ч125ч012б037ч045б043ч13.011171000--
40Меланич Глеб100017ч029б037ч120б146ч111б012ч121б010ч15.011721147 +147
41Нагаев Тимофей100019б110ч18б014ч024б117ч046ч111б12ч05.012291179 +179
42Павловский Илья100020ч12б022ч025б027ч046б035ч132б028ч13.011371003 +3--
43Попов Вячеслав100021б028ч023б018ч131ч035б120б038ч039б02.011081000--
44Резников Александр100022ч031б018б124ч028б+27б032ч137б½6ч03.511411000--
45Топоров Андрей100024б032ч034б038ч033ч118б123б039ч146ч½3.510721000--
46Утанова Аделина1000+14ч½21б026ч040б042ч141б047ч045б½3.010991000--
47Илясов Егор11980000+37б½28ч146б129ч03.510551183 -15--