Белая ладья, первенство Архангельска среди школьных команд по шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЮлдашев Егор169231ч06б116ч126б121ч½49б+45ч15.515561714 +22--
2RUSПопов Анатолий141932б07ч017б½27ч122б050ч146б½3.013671385 -34--
3Карев Владислав141133ч08б018ч128б123ч051б147ч14.012871394 -17
4RUSДоманина Полина106234б09ч019б+29ч024б056ч048б01.012551000 -62--
6RUSВельямидов Матвей135741б01ч049б+36б052ч016ч126б02.015251316 -41--
7RUSКульба Степан131543ч02б150ч138ч057б117б027ч14.013101340 +25
8Дяченко Василий130042б03ч151б137б055ч018ч028б13.012781268 -32--
9Дяченко Ксения122344ч04б156ч139ч054б019б+29ч½3.513061227 +4--
11RUSИсаков Ярослав165216б136б½45ч½52б131ч½41ч½21б04.015681649 -33
12RUSКуприянов Савватий156117ч+38ч046б157ч132б143б122ч16.014831619 +58--
13RUSКуприянов Арсений144818б137б047ч155б½33ч142ч+23б½5.013941476 +28--
14RUSКуприянова Ульяна139719ч+39ч048б154ч034б044б024ч+3.014621342 -55--
16RUSМухаметшин Тимур130711ч026ч01б049ч+45б½6б031ч01.515841266 -41--
17RUSАгабабян Арташес120512б-27б02ч½50б146ч07ч132б02.513771236 +31--
18RUSСлекишин Фёдор103613ч028ч13б051ч147б18б133ч04.013211194 +158
19Циварева Елизавета100014б-29б-4ч-56б-48ч-9ч-34б00.016521000--
21RUSПопов Сергей186845ч152б141ч131ч01б½36б½11ч15.015921856 -122
22RUSИсаков Роман152146б157ч143б132б02ч138ч112б05.014801567 +463
23RUSСуслонов Константин158547ч155б142ч½33ч03б137б½13ч½4.514411572 -133
24RUSАвтомонова Алиса106248б054ч044б034б04ч139ч014б-1.013951054 -8--
26RUSБудрина Марина157836ч016б152ч11ч049б+45б16ч15.014371578--
27RUSСюмкин Александр134738б017ч157б-2б050ч146ч07б02.013281293 -54--
28RUSБудрина Кристина117837ч018б055ч03ч051б147б18ч02.012891144 -34--
29RUSНаровецкая Мария129139б019ч+54б04б156ч148ч19б½4.512571302 +11--
31RUSХаритонов Максим18811б141ч136ч121б111б½52ч116б16.515851911 +302
32RUSБелова Дарья16752ч143б138б122ч112ч057б117ч16.014151693 +182
33RUSТкачев Артем14673б142ч037ч023б113б055ч118б14.014001468 +1
34RUSХаритонова Виктория16524ч144б139б124ч114ч154б119ч17.012771696 +443
36RUSКичев Григорий164126б111ч½31б06ч141б121ч½52б+5.016651683 +42--
37RUSТелятьев Дмитрий150428б113ч133б18ч142б123ч½55б16.513991588 +843
38RUSКольцов Георгий152327ч112б132ч07б143ч½22б057ч+4.514801529 +6--
39RUSЗангирова Татьяна157729ч114б134ч09б144ч124б154ч16.013521609 +323
41RUSВолодин Артём16556ч131б021б045ч136ч011б½49ч+3.516241632 -23--
42RUSЗворыкин Павел14838ч133б123б½47ч137ч013б-3.514591517 +34--
43RUSЛапин Дмитрий14587б132ч022ч046б138б½12ч050б13.514431460 +2
44RUSБатова Татьяна14649б134ч024ч148б½39б014ч156б14.513161459 -53
45RUSПчелин Тимофей134421б049ч+11б½41б016ч½26ч01б02.016251333 -11--
46RUSСнежков Ярослав150422ч050б112ч043ч017б127б12ч½3.513591462 -42
47RUSПопов Марк144023б051ч113б042б018ч028ч03б01.013061302 -138--
48RUSСафронова Екатерина123724ч156б114ч044ч½19б+29б04ч14.512241257 +20--
49RUSПерхуров Илья104752ч-45б-6ч-16б-26ч-1ч-41б-0.0NaN--
50RUSМедведев Андрей100053б+46ч07б017ч027б02б043ч01.013751000--
51RUSКузнецов Кирилл100055ч047б08ч018б028ч03ч058б00.012841000--
52Бутусов Павел127949б+21ч026б011ч06б131б036ч-2.016671289 +10--
53RUSГришаев Дмитрий120450ч-0.0NaN--
54RUSАкочёнок Анастасия137856ч124б129ч114б19ч134ч039б05.013241431 +533
55Халитов Ильдар133251б123ч028б113ч½8б133б037ч03.513551345 +13
56RUSПлечова Влада106654б048ч09б019ч+29б04б144ч02.012761035 -31--
57Окунев Матвей121822б027ч+12б07ч032ч038б-1.015181183 -35--
58RUSМолодняк Яна129051ч11.010001298 +8--