Квалификационный турнир г.о. Самара по шахматам, быстрым шахматам и блицу в 2022 году. "Космос-19"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЯвкин Степан159625б115ч19б110ч18б½11ч06б07ч12б½6.012881533 -63
2Зарубин Матвей141400041ч139б136б147ч119б11ч½5.511311444 +30--
3RUSГатилин Матвей139226ч114б025ч16б038ч124б113ч112б110ч06.011861355 -37
4RUSЗуев Макар137927б117ч110б019ч111б021ч115ч120б18ч06.011941349 -30
5RUSАлександров Михаил136628ч116б112ч020б16ч115б110ч09б111б17.012351415 +49
6RUSМирина Кира136529б119ч111б½3ч15б07ч11ч18б09ч16.513081433 +683
7Савинова Полина135430ч118б114ч022б½19ч16б017ч11б024ч15.512201328 -26
8RUSШириев Артур131231б123ч113б112ч11ч½9б111б16ч14б18.512821494 +182
9Богатырев Илья130632ч120б11ч023б113ч18ч018б15ч06б05.012571302 -4--
10RUSСилантьева Кристина129533б145ч14ч11б014ч112б15б111ч03б17.012731409 +1143
11RUSСоколова Елизавета123434ч124б16ч½14б14ч11б18ч010б15ч06.512941367 +1333
12Прохоров Максим126735б148ч15б18б018ч110ч023б13ч015б16.012071310 +43
13RUSУрядов Матвей125236ч144б18ч024б19б022ч13б018ч116ч05.011861240 -12
14RUSАндреев Глеб122337б13ч17б111ч010б023ч030б148ч120б16.011761272 +49
15Кузнецов Леонид122238ч11б026ч147б130ч15ч04б024б112ч05.012051234 +12
16RUSКаюмов Камиль121739б15ч027б017ч032б138ч135б123ч113б16.011081229 +12
17Степанищев Дмитрий117740ч14б030ч½16б122ч028б17б027ч118б04.511591163 -14
18Гончаров Дмитрий116141б17ч029б145ч112б027ч19ч013б017ч15.011651193 +32
19Карнаух Виктор115342ч16б032ч14б07б046ч127б12ч045б15.011761196 +43
20Миллер Никита114543б19ч031б15ч035б148ч122б14ч014ч05.011601184 +39
21Войтович Никита113944ч034б147ч036б142ч14б048б045ч035б03.010461000 -139--
22Ющук Владимир113545б035ч133б17ч½17б113б020ч028б½26ч04.011181092 -43--
23Баравлев Савелий111246ч18б044ч19ч045б114б112ч016б028ч04.011541111 -1--
24Устьянцев Максим111247б111ч048б113ч046б13ч045б115ч07б04.011621115 +3--
25Чернеев Виктор10881ч036б13б035ч033б130ч038б146ч148б04.011201062 -26--
26Черняков Николай10733б037ч115б046ч043б145ч029б142ч122б15.010901111 +38--
27Швец Анастасия10694ч038б116ч130б047ч118б019ч017б040ч14.011271077 +8--
28Аржакова Анастасия10655б039ч½45б037ч129б117ч031б122ч½23б15.010981115 +50--
29Орлов Семён10616ч040б118ч034б½28ч039б126ч047б½42б14.010741039 -22--
30Смирнов Захар10547б041ч117б½27ч115б025б114ч0003.511621111 +57
31Нейфельд Матвей10308ч042б120ч038б044ч147б028ч040ч034б02.010581000 -30--
32Абрамов Тимур10009б043ч119б048ч016ч034б142ч038б146б14.010751020 +20--
33Азязов Тимур100010ч046б122ч042б025ч040б143ч034б136ч03.010621000--
34Викторов Александр100011б021ч039б129ч½48б032ч037б133ч031ч13.510521000--
35Гришин Тимур100012ч022б040ч125б120ч042б116ч043б021ч14.011101047 +47--
36Древина Олеся103913б025ч041б121ч037б12ч046б044ч133б14.010991047 +8--
37Жданов Артемий100014ч026б042ч028б036ч041б134ч039б0+2.010501000--
38Королев Игорь100015б027ч043б131ч13б016б025ч032ч044б02.011131000--
39Кочетова Мария100016ч028б½34ч044б12ч029ч040б037ч141б13.510841000--
40Ленгесов Марк100017б029ч035б043ч041б133ч039ч131б127б03.010371000--
41Мальчиков Валерий100018ч030б036ч02б040ч037ч044б0+39ч01.010841000--
42Останин Егор100019б031ч037б133ч121б035ч032б126б029ч03.010511000--
43Парфенов Макар100020ч032б038ч040б126ч044б133б135ч147ч15.010241047 +47--
44Попов Александр100021б113ч023б039ч031б043ч041ч136б038ч13.010641000--
45Рафиков Рамазан100022ч110б028ч118б023ч026б124ч021б119ч04.011381067 +67--
46Серов Кирилл100023б033ч0+26б124ч019б036ч125б032ч03.010721000--
47Чернецов Захар100024ч0+21б115ч027б031ч12б029ч½43б03.511311000--
48Чичканов Владимир1000+12б024ч032б134ч120б021ч114б025ч15.011221075 +75