Детский турнирнир в рамках Мемориала Дворковича

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSХуранов Темир177129б116ч18б14ч12б150ч019б16.011231767 -4--
2RUSБашев Фёдор164730ч117б111ч13б½1ч015б152ч04.513421638 -9--
3RUSАрхипенко Денис167331б119ч114б12ч½52б111ч150б16.512071690 +17--
4RUSКорчаловский Матвей104832ч124б151ч11б019ч052ч029б14.012071068 +20--
5RUSШевцова Дарья100033б125ч126б050ч035б038ч131ч14.010071011 +11--
6RUSРамазанова Полина154034ч127б152ч½26ч150б024б130ч04.511101513 -27--
7RUSТимошенко Глеб117335б037ч131б129ч116б026ч033ч14.010171154 -19--
8Курьянов Ярослав100036ч147б11ч019б013ч131б126ч½4.511101028 +28--
9RUSКарапетров Эльдар112937б126ч035б140ч½51ч034б121б½4.010001115 -14--
10RUSТуснин Даниил100538ч151б036ч125б130ч033б135ч15.010071035 +30--
11RUSКарагачев Макар107839б135ч12б048ч126б13б042ч15.011891114 +36--
12RUSЕримов Даниил100040ч152б038ч130б037ч142б036ч14.011041020 +20--
13RUSТихокин Максим100041б150ч½21б043ч18б053ч140б14.510071021 +21--
14RUSКучеренко Лада100042ч156б13ч051б039б135ч037б14.010961018 +18--
15RUSСмирнова Алена114743б½21ч018б141ч140б12ч024б14.510921151 +4--
16RUSОрлов Потап111944ч11б039ч138б17ч130б051ч15.011411144 +25--
17Косатенко Александр100045б12ч040б037ч054б139ч147б14.010941019 +19--
18Гладкий Павел100052ч038б015ч032б136ч049б044б12.011181000--
19RUSЧерных Даниил100046б13б042ч18ч14б151б11ч05.012131048 +48--
20Туснин Александр100047ч039б034ч044б138ч045ч155б13.010001000--
21RUSАрутунян Арсен100049ч½15б113ч152б024ч041б19ч½4.011361026 +26--
22Базыль Вадим100050б041ч037б046ч145б147ч056б02.010071000--
23Бойцов Вячеслав100051ч040б044ч142б047ч046б032б12.010001000--
24Величкин Данила100053б14ч041б½49ч121б16ч015ч03.511051014 +14--
25RUSВоронов Кирилл100048б15б047ч110ч053б½40ч054ч½3.010031000--
26RUSГерасимова Виктория100054ч19б15ч16б011ч07б18б½4.511331039 +39--
27Гросс Даниил100055б16ч048б039ч056б044ч138б02.010771000--
28Дедерер Тимофей100056ч042б045ч055б-44б-000.010001000--
29Дульский Владимир10001ч044б154ч17б042ч048б14ч03.011441005 +5--
30RUSДьяченко Кирилл10462б045ч153б112ч110б116ч16б16.011871110 +64--
31Журавлева Арина10003ч046б17ч045б148ч18ч05б03.011211003 +3--
32Загоруйко Андрей10004б048ч055б018ч046б0+23ч01.010081000--
33RUSЗинченко Глеб10005ч054б046ч147б155ч110ч07б03.010271000--
34Злобина Екатерина10006б053ч020б154ч½43б19ч049ч02.510981000--
35Косьяненко Федор10007ч111б09ч056б15ч114б110б04.010551020 +20--
36Коханная Анастасия10008б055ч110б053ч018б156ч112б03.010011000--
37Кузнецов Денис10009ч07б022ч117б112б055ч114ч03.010431000--
38RUSЛебедев Николай100010б018ч112б016ч020б15б027ч13.010181000--
39Лубенец Илья100011ч020ч116б027б114ч017б046ч02.010281000--
40RUSМазалов Алексей100012б023ч117ч19б½15ч025б113ч03.510391007 +7--
41Мартынов Николай100013ч022б124ч½15б049б121ч053б02.510211000--
42RUSМенькин Максим100114б028ч119б023ч129б112ч111б04.010111013 +12--
43Морозов Никита100015ч½49б056ч113б034ч054б048ч12.510231000--
44Петрова Виктория100016б029ч023б020ч028ч+27б018ч01.010201000--
45RUSПечерский Михаил100017ч030б028б131ч022ч020б0+2.010081000--
46Семенюк Всеволод100019ч031ч033б022б032ч123ч139б13.010001000--
47Скворцов Мирослав100020б18ч025б033ч023б122б117ч03.010001000--
48RUSСупрун Алина100025ч032б127ч111б031б029ч043б02.010111000--
49Тума Константин100021б½43ч150б024б041ч018ч134б13.510071001 +1--
50RUSУглев Эдуард104922ч113б½49ч15б16ч11б13ч05.512831109 +60--
51Фадеев Александр100023б110ч14б014ч19б119ч016б04.010431018 +18--
52RUSФедейкин Николай167818б112ч16б½21ч13ч04б12б15.512731680 +2--
53Фирсов Роман100024ч034б130ч036б125ч½13б041ч13.510071001 +1--
54RUSЧернявская Алиса101426б033ч129б034б½17ч043ч125б½3.010001001 -13--
55RUSШампаров Михаил100027ч036б032ч128ч+33б037б020ч02.010001000--
56Шаповалов Павел100028б114ч043б035ч027ч136б022ч13.010001000--