Областные соревнования по шахматам. 1/4 финала _быстрые

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Пономарёв Тимофей128725ч114б09б112ч031ч116б042б030ч132б½23ч½5.02112201243 -44
2Соловицкий Илья141426б113ч028б116ч032б117ч½23б114б022ч½27б16.01212091351 -63
3RUSСлынчук Максим134727ч116б024ч117б042ч17б031ч148б½23ч112б05.51712081283 -64
4RUSИльин Игорь142928б117ч112б113ч114б½10ч129ч½11б18ч118б19.0112631505 +76
5Непомнящих Максим128029ч022б127ч119б113ч021б½17б112ч047б19ч05.51612101258 -22
6Багров Никита128230б119ч113б021ч035б123ч½47б116ч048б½22ч16.01511961274 -8
7RUSТёлина Мария138231ч118б038ч123б129б03ч110б033ч113б111ч17.0512181378 -4
8RUSМорозов Артём137532б123ч114б048ч116б½12ч113б118ч14б029ч06.5612531372 -3
9Васильев Макар140533ч129б½1ч047б146ч118б021ч122б114ч05б16.5812061367 -38
10RUSБольшаков Фёдор127734б144ч116б114ч021б14б07ч129б018ч048ч05.02012261244 -33
11Денисов Кирилл130435ч139б118ч042б117ч113б114ч14ч029б07б06.0912471317 +13
12Бутаков Василий126736б148ч14ч01б118ч½8б043ч15б116б½3ч17.0412531359 +92
13Батурова Дарья126437ч12б16ч14б05б111ч08ч042б17ч043б16.01012691319 +55
14RUSКиржакова Амалия142838б11ч18ч110б14ч½29б½11б02ч19б116ч18.0312861478 +503
15Кунц Алексей125339ч033б142ч038б143ч½46б122ч023б021ч132б04.53111331148 -105--
16RUSБатурова Арина115740б13ч110ч02б18ч½1ч118б06б112ч½14б06.01112911321 +164
17Маштаков Иван124241ч14б039ч13ч111б02б½5ч043б½42ч131б16.01312231281 +39
18Юрченко Григорий119042б17ч111б129ч012б½9ч116ч18б010б14ч06.5712821351 +161
19RUSБрюхачёва Александра118443ч16б044ч15ч048б047ч035б045б130ч½37б14.52911581133 -51--
20Мокрушина Оксана130544б034ч½48б026ч036б137ч040б135ч041б146ч03.54011031103 -202--
21Медведев Андрей112945ч035б143ч16б110ч05ч½9б047ч015б030б03.53812141104 -25--
22Руденко Александр118446б½5ч034б132ч026б148ч115б19ч02б½6б05.02312411228 +44
23RUSТовмасян Кристина123147ч18б045ч17ч044б16б½2ч015ч13б01б½5.02212551248 +17
24Благодатских Алексей112848б036ч13б046ч030б040ч137б132ч044б147ч04.03511411078 -50--
25Ганзюк Тимофей11501б038ч035б036ч140б133ч044б041ч126б045ч03.04211101000 -150--
26Демин Артем11722ч037б½47ч020б122ч044ч132б½31б025ч135ч04.03411691108 -64--
27Кононыхин Егор11463б040ч15б039ч033б041б145ч144ч135б12ч05.02711681160 +14
28Норицин Владимир11414ч041б12ч043б038ч142б-00002.04711961128 -13--
29Ширяев Виталий11385б19ч½46б118б17ч114ч½4б½10ч111ч18б18.5213151480 +3423
30Попов Андрей12126ч043б041ч144б024ч145б148ч01б019б½21ч14.53211451143 -69--
31Ринас Леонид11487б042ч036б140ч11б035ч13б026ч133б117ч05.02512021189 +41
32Мухортов Анатолий11218ч047б½37ч122б12ч043б026ч½24б11ч½15ч15.51812101218 +97
33Слынчук Илья12129б015ч040б041ч127ч125б146ч17б031ч042б15.02811681182 -30
34Гордиенко Семён110410ч020б½22ч037б045ч036б0+40ч146б041ч02.54511251000 -104--
35Морозов Артемий115611б021ч025ч145б16ч031б019ч120б127ч026б15.02611891182 +26
36Алексеев Артём109712ч024б031ч025б020ч034ч141б0+45б040ч½2.54411341000 -97--
37Матонис Раймондас107913б026ч½32б034ч147б020б124ч046б143ч019ч03.53911561050 -29--
38Бондарева Вера107014ч025б17б015ч028б0000001.04812711053 -17--
39Карелин Матвей116015б111ч017б027б10000002.04612361185 +25--
40Шиленков Кирилл104016ч027б033ч131б025ч024б020ч034б0+36б½2.54311611000 -40--
41Чегодаева Анастасия100017б028ч030б033б0+27ч036ч125б020ч034б13.04111791000--
42Явтушенко Арсений108218ч031б115б111ч03б028ч+1ч113ч017б033ч04.03312501110 +28--
43Некрашевич Захар106619б030ч121б028ч115б½32ч112б017ч½37б113ч05.02411891164 +98
44Батухтин Иван100020ч110б019б030ч123ч026б025ч127б024ч0+4.03612011047 +47--
45Ильинков Игорь106821б146ч023б035ч034б130ч027б019ч036ч125б14.03711491073 +5--
46Карелин Тимофей107822ч½45б129ч024б19б015ч033б037ч034ч120б14.53011881131 +53--
47Крюкова Дарья113723б032ч½26б19ч037ч119б16ч021б15ч024б15.51912011217 +80
48RUSСнегирев Максим130124ч112б020ч18б019ч122б030б13ч½6ч½10б16.01412561321 +20