Этап Кубка Приморского края в г.Артеме. 2012 г.р. и моложе

Другие турниры в соревновании: 2008-2011 г.р. Взрослые.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЮрченко Николай140223ч112б18ч14б17ч16б116ч05б02ч17.012781444 +42
2Морозов Марат133624б113ч17б014ч116б021ч030б117ч11б05.012191293 -43
3Мистюк Даниил133525ч114б110ч116ч08б023б14ч033б119ч16.011961331 -4
4RUSВорончук Дмитрий131326б115ч111б11ч021б15ч03б17ч025б16.012241336 +23
5RUSБезвербный Владимир129927ч116б025ч122б110ч14б133ч11ч17б07.012101374 +75
6RUSГринберг Дмитрий130028б117ч116б013ч111б11ч021б125ч18б17.012131375 +75
7RUSСухоруков Михаил127929ч118б12ч120ч11б016ч18б½4б15ч17.512581418 +139
8RUSБрехов Тимур127530б119ч11б015ч13ч120б17ч½16б06ч05.512511311 +36
9Хоменко Егор123031ч122б027ч133б023ч029б+35б119ч028б04.010781100 -130--
10Кащенко Роман121632б121ч13б019ч15б030ч117б128ч116б06.011831271 +55
11Кулеш Михаил121233ч145б14ч023б16ч025б026ч031б038ч14.011081126 -86--
12Яриловец Артём120934б11ч028б121ч030б032ч145б142ч031б04.010871112 -97--
13Глазов Игнат120435ч12б029ч16б025ч036б038ч034б127ч14.010971117 -87--
14Алекминский Александр119536б13ч030б12б026ч128ч½25б018ч142б15.511221203 +8
15Приходай Ростислав119337ч14б031ч18б027ч133б023ч126б121ч05.011191169 -24
16RUSМаков Кирилл136338б15ч16ч13б12ч17б01б18ч110ч18.012711486 +123
17Махнева Анна119039ч16б033ч018б129ч131б110ч02б036ч04.011241113 -77--
18Судоргин Роман114140б17ч035б½17ч042б024ч131ч114б033ч14.510971109 -32--
19Третьяк Таисия115441ч18б045ч110б031ч037б136ч19б13б05.011221161 +7
20Агрофенин Григорий114942б½24ч122ч17б033ч18ч028б021ч043б14.511141124 -25
21RUSКиселев Аркадий113943ч110б041ч112б14ч02б16ч020б115б16.011911266 +127
22Тюрин Никита113844б19ч120б05ч028б038б142ч035ч137б04.010831067 -71--
23Антонов Дмитрий11301б042ч143б111ч09б13ч015б045ч030б14.011621119 -11--
24Егорова Валерия11182ч020б037ч040б138ч018б044ч141б139б14.010701051 -67--
25Чудный Александр10823б034ч15б035ч113б111ч114ч16б04ч05.012121202 +120
26Ким Денис10764ч035б042б136ч114б041ч111б115ч045б15.011031125 +49
27Гусак Маргарита10615б036ч19б043ч115б045ч039б137ч013б03.011031000 -61--
28Мячин Андрей10496ч037б112ч038б122ч114б½20ч110б09ч15.511601187 +138
29Смердов Семен10487б038ч113б044ч117б09ч-0002.011351051 +3--
30Сергеев Елисей10828ч039б114ч037б112ч110б02ч036б023ч03.011511040 -42--
31Пикулева Варвара10419б040ч115б045ч119б117ч018б011ч112ч15.011481147 +106
32Набокин Степан103610ч041б038ч0+43б112б034ч039ч040б13.010571000 -36--
33Кижапкин Георгий103211б044ч117б19ч120б015ч15б03ч018б04.011941114 +82--
34Строгая Ульяна103112ч025б039ч141б037ч043б½32б113ч035б02.510611000 -31--
35Богатырев Андрей101613б026ч118ч½25б041ч142б½9ч022б034ч14.011001046 +30--
36Понкратов Степан100114ч027б040ч126б044б113ч119б030ч117б15.011071106 +105
37Володько Данил100015б028ч024б130ч034б119ч041б127б122ч15.010921097 +97--
38Гнездилов Данила100016ч029б032б128ч024б122ч013б143ч011б03.011301000--
39Казначеев Василий100017б030ч034б042ч0+44б127ч032б124ч03.010651000--
40Коробко Игнат100018ч031б036б024ч045б0+43ч044б½32ч01.510421000--
41Родькин Сергей100019б032ч121б034ч135б026б037ч024ч044б½2.510631000--
42Холиченко Василиса100020ч½23б026ч039б118ч135ч½22б112б114ч05.011171114 +114
43Шалимов Дмитрий100021б0+23ч027б032ч034ч½40б138б120ч03.510681000--
44Шатунова Алина100022ч033б0+29б036ч039ч024б040ч½41ч½2.010421000--
45Шульженко Артем1000+11ч019б031б040ч127б112ч023б126ч04.011101010 +10--