Этап кубка Приморского края - отборочный турнир к "Кубку Тигра"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСек Константин245227б114ч030б121ч120б113ч14б110ч½2б½7.019582448 -4КМС
2RUSРычков Олег244528ч115б19ч½13б026ч117б111ч15б11ч½7.020202442 -3КМС
3RUSБацанин Дмитрий242429б116ч110б½14ч14б09ч113б017ч027б15.519632404 -201
4RUSСутормин Данила238730ч117б111ч½9б13ч15б½1ч013ч110б17.021352401 +14КМС
5RUSКорнюшин Николай235431б118ч112б18ч113б½4ч½10б½2ч09б16.521132358 +4КМС
6RUSГриценко Андрей232232ч119б113ч023б111ч021б115ч18б½12б½6.019132295 -271
7RUSСлупский Сергей222733б-000000000.0NaN--
8RUSМуратов Сергей222034ч121б125ч15б019ч111б020ч16ч½13б16.5188922201
9RUSЖелтов Роман221435б120ч12б½4ч022б13б023ч126б15ч05.519462212 -21
10RUSКравцов Сергей220136ч123б13ч½11б½25ч114б15ч½1б½4ч06.020472221 +20КМС
11RUSЕпифанов Антон216337б122ч14б½10ч½6б18ч12б012ч017б16.020582193 +30КМС
12RUSБабий Анатолий215638ч126б15ч025б030ч128б122ч111б16ч½6.517822155 -11
13RUSКотов Валерий213339б133ч16б12ч15ч½1б03ч14б08ч05.521762188 +55КМС
14RUSВильченко Максим204640ч11б147ч½3б033б110ч026ч023б137ч15.517702034 -122
15RUSБезвербный Пётр201541б12ч031б122ч035б145ч16б027ч½18б04.517071964 -512
16RUSБоровских Александр186042ч13б032ч½17б034ч½40б130ч121б026ч15.016131804 -563
17RUSЛи Альберт175743б14ч033б½16ч118б12ч047б13б111ч05.519181818 +611
18RUSСаркисян Сергей175644ч15б036ч126б½17ч047б038ч134б115ч15.516101738 -183
19RUSМеликян Вардан178445б16ч035б127ч18б022ч029б125ч043б15.016611749 -353
20RUSТихомиров Андрей169646ч19б038ч147б11ч025б18б045ч122б16.017181729 +332
21RUSПоблоцкий Максим165948б18ч037б11б042ч16ч035б116ч125б05.017741680 +212
22RUSКопкин Руслан160049ч111б042ч115б19ч019б112б047ч120ч05.017751654 +542
23RUSШаврин Валерий159850б110ч045б16ч037б½29ч19б014ч034ч03.517391571 -27--
24RUSВеженков Фёдор159347б½25ч029б051ч046б142б137ч032ч½33б14.014351501 -92--
25RUSМакаренко Алина156951ч124б18б012ч110б020ч033ч119б121ч16.017991690 +1211
26RUSТихоновецкий Андрей156352б112ч051б118ч½2б037ч114б19ч016б04.518031618 +552
27RUSНеустроев Дмитрий15461ч040б152ч119б047ч½33б½36ч115б½3ч04.517081566 +202
28RUSШаврин Марк15292б047ч043б141ч149б112ч045б037б039ч½3.515691461 -68--
29RUSКруглик Александр15253ч042б024ч138б151ч123б019ч039б136ч½4.515971527 +23
30RUSВороков Вениамин15134б041ч11ч040б112б039ч116б043ч044б14.017531524 +11--
31RUSСе Михаил15065ч044б115ч042б050ч048ч134б0+49б14.015251438 -68--
32RUSДавыденя Михаил14876б043ч116б½33ч045б034ч048ч124б½40ч03.015631431 -56--
33RUSФишер Тимофей15637ч+13б017ч½32б114ч027ч½25б038б024ч03.016951517 -46--
34RUSРемезкова Мария13198б045ч048б149ч016б½32б131ч118ч023б14.515921418 +993
35RUSГусев Александр14489ч046б119ч044б115ч051б121ч040б138ч15.016121505 +573
36RUSАндреев Андрей143210б048ч118б045ч041б150ч127б044ч129б½4.515141445 +133
37RUSСалаев Руслан143011ч049б121ч052б123ч½26б024б128ч114б04.516031480 +503
38RUSГлущенко Артём142912б050ч120б029ч043б149ч118б033ч135б04.015591446 +17--
39RUSВерхотуров Дамир141313ч051б044ч046б152ч130б050б129ч028б½3.514381369 -44--
40RUSЕрмоленко Николай140914б027ч050б130ч044б116ч049б135ч032б14.015281421 +12--
41Котиков Никита139515ч030б046ч128б036ч044ч0+50б042б02.014751267 -128--
42RUSВасильев Владимир138516б029ч122б031ч121б024ч044б052ч141ч14.014971419 +34--
43RUSТубол Ангелина137117ч032б028ч048б138ч052б151ч130б119ч04.014551390 +19--
44RUSШрейдер Глеб133218б031ч039б135ч040ч041б142ч136б030ч03.014731336 +4--
45RUSСлепченко Кирилл134719ч034б123ч036б132ч115б028ч120б047ч15.015721471 +1243
46Приображенский Михаил134520б035ч041б039ч024ч0+52б048б050ч01.013841164 -181--
47RUSКрайнов Максим129024ч½28б114б½20ч027б½18ч117ч022б045б03.516521395 +105--
48RUSМетелкин Матвей127921ч036б034ч043ч0+31б032б046ч152б13.013901235 -44--
49Костромина София127422б037ч0+34б128ч038б040ч051б131ч03.014431259 -15--
50RUSКатеришич Роман124523ч038б040ч0+31б136б039ч041ч146б14.014411294 +49--
51RUSБезвербный Владимир131825б039ч126ч024б129б035ч043б049ч0+3.014701295 -23--
52Чеснокова Анна100026ч0+27б037ч039б043ч046ч142б048ч02.014171013 +13--