Первенство города Рыбинска по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек до 13 лет (2010 г.р. и моложе)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГазимагомедов Ражаб173724ч113б17ч13б12ч06б110б19ч15б18.012221732 -5
2RUSКудрявцев Иван146425б112ч19б15ч11б13ч½7б16ч14ч18.512681542 +78
3RUSПетров Дмитрий143126ч115б110ч11ч011б12б½5ч½14б17ч17.012421452 +21
4RUSКудрявцев Дмитрий128627б114ч024б16б½19ч19ч020б121ч12б05.511351249 -37
5Чернышев Матвей123728ч117б114ч12б013ч17б03б½12ч11ч05.512551285 +48
6RUSОрлова Екатерина120129б118ч121б½4ч½12б11ч024б12б014ч16.012151268 +67
7RUSИгнатова Анастасия119130ч119б11б021ч114б15ч12ч010б13б06.012521303 +112
8RUSЕмельянова Лилия117731б121ч025б117ч028б016ч129б118ч19б16.010651185 +8
9Сергеев Петр115932ч123б12ч020б026ч14б115ч11б08ч05.012141205 +46
10RUSРоманенко Виталина114733б122ч13б023ч117б120б11ч07ч028б16.011831238 +91
11Мурашов Владислав1139½43б120ч½30б13ч021б019ч117б025ч04.010961077 -62--
12RUSСанников Дмитрий112334ч12б026ч138б16ч030б121ч05б045ч15.011141140 +17
13Козлова Екатерина112035б11ч027б128ч15б024ч030б125ч121б05.011351136 +16
14RUSРоманова Мария111536ч14б15б041ч17ч038б128б13ч06б05.011531168 +53
15Бородина Яна110437б13ч028б031ч141б125ч19б024ч½20б15.510871147 +43
16Машутова Василиса109438ч033б½30ч034б131ч18б026ч027б119ч½4.010381022 -72--
17RUSФерагин Даниил108539б15ч029б18б110ч028ч044б111ч124б16.010901178 +93
18Бербенцев Семен107940ч16б038ч029б037ч145б132ч18б026ч15.010501087 +8--
19Кукушкина Анна106442б17ч031б½33ч14б029ч111б020ч016б½4.010891051 -13--
20Преображенский Александр106443ч½38б111б½9ч121б½10ч04ч019б115ч04.511061093 +29
21Бегунов Матвей105944б18б16ч½7б020ч½11ч112б14б013ч16.011451211 +152
22Попов Кирилл105945ч110б041ч032б129ч023б036ч131б144б½4.510251034 -25--
23Герасимов Артем104941б19ч044б110б030ч022ч138б128ч029б04.010491017 -32--
24RUSСидельникова Алиса10491б035ч14ч039б144ч113б16ч015б½17ч04.511701105 +56
25RUSКорюков Григорий10472ч034б18ч040б145ч115б041ч113б011б15.011121115 +68
26RUSЗаморов Андрей10463б037ч112б042ч19б044ч016б140ч118б04.010981049 +3--
27Абрамов Тимофей10384ч036б113ч045б039ч½41б043ч116ч033б13.510561000 -38--
28RUSГазимагомедов Ислам10315б039ч115ч113б08ч117б114ч023б110ч05.011151123 +92
29Корзинов Александр10266ч040б117ч018ч122б119б08ч041б123ч15.010791094 +68--
30Володина Анастасия10157б042ч116б111ч023б112ч013ч045б034ч14.010801032 +17--
31RUSНовиков Григорий10058ч045б119ч½15б016б033ч139б122ч038б03.510551000 -5--
32Асалханов Савелий10009б044ч037б122ч042б140ч118б038ч035ч14.010331000--
33RUSБеляев Владислав100010ч016ч½43б119б038ч031б045ч0+27ч02.510441000--
34Вилянская Анна100012б025ч039б016ч043б142ч140б036ч130б03.010311000--
35Дементьев Владислав100013ч024б040ч036б0+39ч037б142ч132б03.010211000--
36Зайцев Никита100014б027ч042б035ч140б037ч122б034б0+3.010271000--
37Коврижных Сергей100015ч026б032ч0+18б036б035ч043б042б½1.510291000--
38Королев Алексей100016б120ч018б112ч033б114ч023ч032б131ч15.010591074 +74--
39Морозов Егор100017ч028б034ч124ч027б½35б131ч044ч043б13.510231000--
40Моть Захар100018б029ч035б125ч036ч132б034ч126б041ч14.010221000--
41Наер Диана100023ч0+22б114б015ч027ч125б029ч040б03.010551000--
42Седлецкая Екатерина100019ч030б036ч126б032ч034б0+35б037ч½2.510161000--
43Старостин Дмитрий100020б½11ч033ч044б034ч0+27б037ч139ч02.510301000--
44Третьяков Дмитрий100021ч032б123ч043ч124б026б117ч039б122ч½4.510391029 +29--
45Федорова Елизавета100022б031ч0+27ч125б018ч033б130ч112б04.010461000--