Городской турнир по шахматам "Снежинка"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБорщ Алексей156422ч129б16ч12б115ч143б16.0110891584 +20--
2RUSМамонов Константин118424б132ч15б11ч019б17ч15.0211261270 +86--
3Горячев Тимофей118125ч131б111ч14б022ч123б15.0310481237 +56--
4RUSБельмесов Марк119326б134ч117б½3ч143б042ч14.5610631222 +29--
5Куницкий Юрий115027ч135б12ч023б016ч031б13.02110421098 -52--
6RUSРоманченко Святослав114228б138ч11б024ч129б116ч½4.5510961201 +59--
7RUSНаволокина Дарья103829ч08б127ч125б111ч12б04.0910411100 +62--
8Сажин Иван103130б½7ч09б129ч010б144ч02.52910351003 -28--
9Волков Илья103031ч025б08ч033б0+21ч01.04510061000 -30--
10Гуров Матвей103032б030ч036б038ч18ч039б12.03910051000 -30--
11Кабанов Георгий103033ч137ч13б026ч17б015б14.01110381094 +64--
12Малышев Александр103034б024ч038б136ч021б132ч02.03510011000 -30--
13Малышев Сергей103035ч027б033ч131б045ч041б12.04010001000 -30--
14Прокофьев Роман103038б126ч029б034ч039б133ч½2.53110011000 -30--
15RUSСтреляев Арсений101139ч143б½44б117ч11б011ч03.51611501088 +77--
16RUSВасилькевич Денис100840б142ч½30б143ч05б16б½4.0810821103 +95--
17RUSАлферова Елизавета100041ч145б14ч½15б023ч020б13.51810441052 +52--
18Бурихин Фёдор100042б028ч126б037ч041б134б02.03810011000--
19RUSГаврилюк Федор100043ч033б131ч135б12ч027б14.01310631089 +89--
20Гуров Тимофей100044б036ч132б½42ч030б117ч02.52810191000--
21Иваев Дмитрий100045ч039б135ч040б012ч09б12.04110111000--
22RUSКлинцов Михаил10001б040ч134б144ч13б029ч03.02011441049 +49--
23Королёв Илья106236б144ч037б15ч117б13ч04.01010741127 +65--
24RUSКочетков Богдан10042ч012б145ч16б034ч136б14.01210601091 +87--
25Курдубаев Иван10003б09ч141б17ч036б037ч13.02710421020 +20--
26Мухин Никита10004ч014б118ч111б035ч140б03.02210431020 +20--
27RUSНеукрытых Анастасия10005б013ч17б041ч137б119ч03.02510361017 +17--
28Пятницын Кирилл10006ч018б039ч145б140ч035б13.02610241011 +11--
29RUSШотин Кирилл10007б11ч014ч18б16ч022б14.0711341104 +104--
30Жиганов Михайл10008ч½10б116ч032б020ч045б12.53010121000--
31Захаров Максим10009б13ч019б013ч144б05ч02.03310841000--
32Захарова Анастасия100010ч12б020ч½30ч142б012б13.51910411049 +49--
33Лапина Виктория100011б019ч013б09ч138б114б½2.53210201000--
34Маслова Алиса100412ч14б022ч014б124б018ч13.02310431023 +19--
35Морозов Ростислав100013б15ч021б119ч026б028ч02.03610301000--
36Панкратов Арсений100023ч020б010ч112б125ч124ч03.02410211011 +11--
37Панкратова Таисья1000+11б023ч018б127ч025б02.03410181000--
38Погодин Андрей100014ч06б012ч010б033ч0+1.04310461000--
39Рассадина Анастасия100015б021ч028б0+14ч010ч01.04410141000--
40Сафонова Анастасия100316ч022б0+21ч128б126ч14.01510021034 +31--
41Хоменко Варвара100017б0+25ч027б018ч013ч01.04210061000--
42Цепилов Артём100018ч116б½43ч020б132ч14б03.51710661061 +61--
43Шейко Константин119419б115ч½42б116б14ч11ч04.5411291249 +55--
44Шилов Алексей111320ч123б115ч022б031ч18б14.01410171127 +14--
45Шилова Ульяна100021б117ч024б028ч013б130ч02.03710061000--