Областной шахматный фестиваль "Надежда-2022" им. И.А. Копытовского, турнир Е1

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Андраникян Левон100022б126ч132б½39б017ч018ч07б113б14.51810001030 +30--
2Васильев Иван100023ч117б135ч125б½39ч024б013ч118б15.5410001090 +90
3Власов Матвей100024б132ч06б136ч134б016ч020б127ч15.0910001060 +60--
4Галашов Иван100025ч029б031ч126б115ч043б121ч020б03.03310001000--
5Голяницкий Максим10000037ч-000000.043NaN--
6Гринь Илья100027ч½41б13ч034ч018б011ч½33б037б13.03110001000--
7Дамаев Иван100028б134ч020б-29б120ч026б01ч0+3.03010001000--
8Дорогокупец Антон100029ч119б139ч017б½24ч041б½15ч026б14.01910001000--
9Дюкарева София100030б136ч022б142ч016б029ч038ч133б03.03410001000--
10Зайцев Владимир100031ч125б021ч120б135ч023б026ч117б½4.51610001030 +30--
11Згама Артем100032б020ч½33б124ч023ч06б½40ч½22б13.52910001000--
12Иванов Николай100033ч135б023ч040б121ч115б119ч041б04.02210001000--
13Казарян Ван100034б028ч124б½18ч132б020ч12б01ч03.52710001000--
14Качанова Арина100035ч031б126ч123б142ч019б041ч030б14.02110001000--
15Климкова Алиса100036б030ч038б122ч14б112ч08б132ч04.02510001000--
16Колмаков Иван100037ч139б029ч135б09ч13б123ч021б15.01010001060 +60--
17Круглыхин Савелий100038б12ч030б18ч½1б127ч032б½10ч½4.51710001030 +30--
18Лазовский Михаил100039ч033б½41ч113б06ч11б135ч12ч04.51510001030 +30--
19Лучкин Назар100040б18ч042б037ч136б114ч112б134ч05.01310001060 +60--
20RUSМальков Дмитрий100041ч½11б½7ч+10ч07б113б03ч04ч14.02310001000--
21Манукян Арсен100042б038ч110б043ч112б030ч14б116ч04.02610001000--
22Мирошниченко Никита10001ч037б19ч015б041ч038б0+11ч02.04010001000--
23Мишурин Вадим10002б040ч112б114ч011б110ч116б142б16.0310001120 +120
24RUSНеклюдов Юрий10003ч043б113ч½11б18б12ч127б125ч05.5510001090 +90
25Неустроев Денис10004б110ч134б12ч½27б139б142ч124б17.5110001210 +210
26Новосельцев Вячеслав100043ч11б014б04ч037б17ч110б08ч03.03510001000--
27Пестриков Никита10006б½42ч136б132ч125ч017б124ч03б04.51410001030 +30--
28Потапов Кирилл10007ч013б043ч-033б0+37ч138б13.03610001000--
29Пятак Тимур10008б04ч116б07ч038ч19б136ч135б15.01210001060 +60--
30Раичева Ника10009ч015б117ч041б040ч121б043ч+14ч03.03210001000--
31Самолетов Марк100010б014ч04б033ч143б-0001.04110001000--
32Сиделев Матвей100011ч13б11ч½27б013ч142б017ч½15б15.0810001060 +60--
33Смирнов Даниил100012б018ч½11ч031б028ч136б½6ч19ч14.02410001000--
34Тарасевич Михаил100013ч17б125ч06б13ч135б139ч+19б17.0210001150 +150
35Трифонова Мирослава100014б112ч12б016ч110б134ч018б029ч04.02010001000--
36Фокин Георгий100015ч19б127ч03б019ч033ч½29б040б13.52810001000--
37Ханшоян Георгий100016б022ч05б+19б026ч040б028б06ч01.04210001000--
38Черепко Леонид100017ч021б015ч0+29б022ч19б028ч02.03910001000--
39Шаделко Егор100018б116ч18б11ч12б125ч034б-05.0610001120 +120--
40Шилов Артем100019ч023б0+12ч030б037ч111б½36ч02.53710001000--
41Широков Владислав100020б½6ч018б030ч122б18ч½14б112ч15.01110001060 +60--
42Эрдман Иан100021ч127б019ч19б114б132ч125б023ч05.0710001060 +60--
43Эрнульт Спиранда Себастьян100026б024ч028б+21б031ч+4ч030б-02.03810001000--