39 й шахматный фестиваль на призы газеты Маяк_лига С

Другие турниры в соревновании: А Б

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСуриков Александр130240ч119б112ч111б110ч121б135б14ч16ч19.0111251425 +123
2RUSЛапин Матвей12523б022ч130б113ч023б143ч032б½018ч14.51910771188 -64
3RUSШвецов Артем12432ч110ч023б118б135ч015б½7ч143б14б05.5911201221 -22
4RUSКульков Сергей12085ч½17б118ч031б17ч111ч110б11б03ч16.5211581279 +71
5Елисеев Владислав12044б½11ч015б045ч130б119б140ч112ч021б15.51011011193 -11
6Перфилов Никита119337б114ч111б07ч113б135ч021б110ч11б06.0711231233 +40
7Агафонов Ефим119133ч118б½31ч16б04б014ч13б044ч026б14.51811001126 -65--
8Рыбаков Глеб116629б132ч135б016ч043б024ч123б½003.52710251087 -79--
9Кошкаров Владимир114916ч112б020ч119б140ч110б043ч021ч135б16.0610941198 +49
10Баканов Александр114122ч13б121ч135б11б09ч14ч06б044б05.01211441172 +31
11RUSПолетов Владислав113425ч15б16ч11ч016б+4б044б135ч112б06.0411351195 +61
12Тюрин Андрей113224б19ч11б021ч047б+40б½15ч15б111ч16.5311421227 +95--
13RUSКрутов Дионис113126б135ч032б12б16ч044ч041б+16б143ч16.0510801157 +26
14Антасова Алёна111738ч16б040ч032б119ч07б034ч142б030б14.02311021075 -42--
15RUSАрефьев Кирилл111719ч033б05ч137б142ч+3ч½12б030ч140б15.51111011136 +19
16Васильев Дмитрий11039б024ч126б18б111ч-019ч113ч042б04.02111221143 +40
17Хоменко Егор110332б04ч000000000.04611041043 -60--
18Цепов Андрей110227б17ч½4б13ч021б-029ч140б02б03.52511461127 +25
19RUSПлотникова Варвара109615б11ч037б19ч014б15ч016б031ч124ч15.01411111136 +40
20RUSЛарин Александр109435б029ч19б043ч034б141ч030ч037б128б14.02410441027 -67--
21RUSЧерёмухин Виктор109228б123ч110б012б118ч+1ч06ч09б05ч04.02011421064 -28--
22Шагалов Егор107110б02б000000000.04711971031 -40--
23Волков Вадим101239ч121б03ч041б12ч026б18ч½003.52811351079 +67
24Сафонова Анастасия100612ч016б039ч142б032ч18б046ч141б+19б04.02211001003 -3--
25Масленников Андрей100511б026ч043б034ч038ч146б00001.04310321000 -5--
26Гаспарян Ваник100013ч025б116ч044б037ч123ч031б½34б17ч03.53010531000--
27Каногин Александр100018ч034б100000001.04210511008 +8--
28Князев Дмитрий100021ч040б041ч039б146ч130б042ч038б120ч03.03310911000--
29Мамаева Валерия10008ч020б042ч046б039ч131ч018б0+37ч13.03510841000--
30Окользин Максим100034ч131б½2ч040б05ч028ч120б115б014ч03.52911021012 +12--
31Пантелеева Александра100036б130ч½7б04ч044ч029б126ч½19б041б½3.52610811000--
32Пятницын Кирилл100017ч18б013ч014ч024б038б12ч½046б13.53210971031 +31--
33Ревин Алексей10007б015ч100000001.04111541025 +25--
34Соколов Иван100030б027ч044б025б120ч037ч114б026ч039б13.03410281000--
35Шейко Константин100020ч113б18ч110ч03б16б11ч011б09ч05.01311731150 +150
36Шилов Алексей100031ч039б100000001.04410001000--
37Шилова Ульяна10006ч038б119ч015ч026б034б045ч+20ч029б02.03810631000--
38Фокин Ярослав100014б037ч045б½47ч025б032ч039б½28ч0+2.04010531000--
39Черемухин Александр100023б036ч024б028ч029б0+38ч½46б½34ч02.03910021000--
40Васяков Андрей11311б028ч114б130ч19б012ч½5б018ч115ч04.51711251126 -5
41Умилина Василина11940028б123ч045б+20б113ч-24ч-31ч½3.53110271171 -23--
42RUSПавлова Ирина13060029б124ч115б-028б114ч116ч15.01610451352 +46--
43Гаспарян Сергей10550025ч120б18ч12б19б13ч013б05.01511491196 +141
44Кулигин Степан10370034ч126ч131б113б111ч07б110ч16.0810851215 +178
45Косяков Кирилл10000038ч½5б041ч-037б-000.54511021000--
46Хоменко Варвара10000047б029ч128б025ч124б039ч½32ч02.53610451000--
47RUSГришкин Серафим13050046ч138б112ч-00002.03710001319 +14--