Мемориал А.В.Бандурина 2021 турнир С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кухарчук Михаил110718б024ч028б120ч-0029ч033б130б02.010001000 -107--
2Бобонец Матвей108819ч114б½7ч025б027ч030б134ч+3б020ч14.510151010 -78--
3Лата Александр108320б112ч16б½24ч½11б½4ч016б02ч117б15.510231100 +17--
4Ефанов Руслан106821ч125б19ч15б17ч03б110ч116ч06б17.010301191 +123
5Юкляевских Диана104722б117ч132б14ч024б015ч112б06ч018б15.010121049 +2--
6Фролович Вадим104423ч129б13ч½7б016ч½13б122ч½5б14ч05.510261090 +46--
7Красюков Дмитрий103724б½8ч12б16ч14б110ч19ч½12б½22ч17.510321213 +176
8Суворова Лилия103225ч07б033ч121б119ч117б124ч19б012ч05.010081046 +14--
9Юхименко Дарья103126б118ч14б032ч+13ч124ч17б½8ч116б06.510171113 +82--
10Шемякин Денис102927ч131б014ч119б125ч17б04б032ч111б½5.510121076 +47--
11Мельников Богдан100428б132ч018б117ч13ч½16б013ч014б110ч½5.010121038 +34--
12Ахраменко Федор100034ч13б019ч014б120ч125б15ч17ч½8б16.510221136 +136
13Бобонец Арсений100029ч023б121ч131б+9б06ч011б125ч015б15.010101007 +7--
14Вареников Тимофей100030б12ч½10б012ч017б023ч127б111ч032б½4.010131000--
15Веретенников Семен100031ч027б125ч026б132ч15б021ч122б013ч04.010051000--
16Деркач Софья100032б026ч120б122ч16б½11ч13ч14б19ч17.510261199 +199
17Зонов Ярослав100033ч15б029ч111б014ч18ч025б019б13ч04.010181000--
18Казимова Ирина10001ч19б011ч029б+22б021б130ч124б05ч04.010241000--
19Коркин Сергей10002б028ч112б110ч08б026ч132б017ч027б03.010171000--
20Коркина Любовь10003ч033б116ч01б+12б032ч026б127ч02б03.010211000--
21Кутепов Вадим10004б030ч113б08ч034б118ч015б028ч129б14.010111000--
22Кущенко Иван10005ч034б123ч116б018ч127б16б½15ч17б05.510141071 +71--
23Левченко Савелий10006б013ч022б034ч028б114б0+26ч133ч14.010061000--
24Леонова Екатерина10007ч½1б131ч13б½5ч19б08б018ч125б½5.510371088 +88--
25Луговской Александр10008б14ч015б12ч110б012ч017ч113б124ч½5.510241077 +77--
26Мальгина Арина10009ч016б034ч115ч030б119б020ч023б028б½2.510031000--
27Мельник Юрий100010б015ч030б½28ч12б122ч014ч020б119ч14.510131010 +10--
28Попов Егор100011ч019б01ч027б023ч0+33б121б026ч½2.510141000--
29Стратан Сергей100013б16ч017б018ч-001б130ч121ч03.010251013 +13--
30Тадевосян Константин100014ч021б027ч½33б126ч02ч018б029б01ч12.510221000--
31Чеков Илья100015б110ч124б013ч-000002.010101032 +32--
32Черенков Тимофей100016ч111б15ч09б-15б020б119ч110б014ч½4.510101037 +37--
33Мозговая Ульяна100017б020ч08б030ч0+34б028ч01ч023б01.010171000--
34Шеламов Тимофей100012б022ч026б023б121ч033ч12б-002.010001000--