Областной квалификационный турнир на разряды

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Быстрова Марина143115ч011б16ч18б120ч112б04ч09б121ч16.0712591411 -20
2RUSПурахин Тимофей141527ч122б117ч120б13б½7ч018ч121б14б06.5312371415
3RUSМемешкин Максим141130ч118б131ч112б12ч½4б17ч½5б½20ч17.5112481461 +50
4RUSТомников Лев137518ч026б128ч19б117ч13ч01б112б12ч17.0212661439 +64
5RUSБикбаев Артем13749ч18б112ч018б028ч126б120ч13ч½7б16.5412341394 +20
6Малахов Кирилл135414б121ч01б033ч118ч022б½27ч115б19ч04.51711991266 -88
7RUSРожкова Анастасия132913ч120б026ч131б115ч12б13б½18ч05ч05.5812481333 +4
8Соловьев Алексей126823б15ч024б11ч013ч011б19ч031б½26ч14.51912291245 -23
9Демина Юлия12685б023ч119б14ч016б½31ч18б11ч06б15.5912681319 +51--
10RUSБикбаев Роман126624б032ч113б121ч031б½25ч023б117ч029б14.52011401190 -76
11RUSИксанов Камиль125331б01ч032б124ч129б08ч033б122ч117б15.01411601224 -29
12Игудин Александр125132б124ч15б13ч021б01ч116б14ч018б16.0612611333 +82--
13Кочелаевский Артем12527б0+10ч014ч18б116ч029б120б015ч04.02212251188 -64--
14Носов Никита12276ч025б115ч013б026ч0+19б½23ч127б14.52111931182 -45--
15RUSФилипенко Анна12231б131ч014б129ч17б017ч121б06ч013б15.01312361255 +32
16RUSЗадохин Тимофей121933ч117б018ч022б19ч½13б112ч026б125б04.51811811197 -22
17Щепетов Иван1216+16ч12б019ч14б015б028ч½10б111ч04.51612521210 -6--
18Юрченко Всеволод11904б13ч016б15ч16б121ч12б07б112ч06.0513211372 +182
19Жуванов Эльдар118022ч030б19ч017б024ч128б014ч½32б033ч13.52911361089 -91--
20RUSТепер Эллина117728б17ч121б12ч01б029ч15б013ч13б05.01212831277 +100--
21Лобанов Артем115925ч16б120ч010б112ч118б015ч12ч01б05.01112721267 +108
22Булгаков Тимофей116419б12ч029б016ч030б16ч½31б½11б032ч14.02311871148 -16--
23Быков Арслан11508ч09б030ч128б027ч½32б110ч014б0+3.52811661071 -79--
24Черножиц Вячеслав114310ч112б08ч011б019б033ч1+29ч030б03.03111741043 -100--
25Блинохватов Артем113921б014ч027б032ч133б110б126ч½28б116ч15.51011401200 +61
26Мяличкина Есения113429б14ч07б027ч114б15ч025б½16ч08б03.52512371145 +11--
27Сотников Марк11082б029ч025ч126б023б½30ч16б0+14ч03.52711971071 -37--
28Напалков Дмитрий108220ч033б14б023ч15б019ч117б½25ч031ч03.52611871093 +11--
29Нестеренко Георгий109326ч027б122ч115б011ч120б013ч024б110ч04.02411911135 +42--
30Летюшов Федор10613б019ч023б0+22ч027б032ч033б024ч12.03311531000 -61--
31Давтян Артур105911ч115б13б07ч010ч½9б022ч½8ч½28б14.51512521189 +130
32Андреев Никита105012ч010б011ч025б0+23ч030б119ч122б03.03011831015 -35--
33Караваева Кристина101716б028ч0+6б025ч024б011ч030ч119б02.03211791000 -17--