Классификационный турнир по шахмат м C

Другие турниры в соревновании: ам A ам B ам D

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАчмиз Аскер129520ч114б½18ч110б½13ч19ч½7б18б16.512451393 +98
2RUSКаратабан Рашид129321б029ч123б117ч½15б½19ч½5б113б15.512001318 +25
3RUSАюпов Искандер128322ч030б124ч116б110ч111б½9б½4ч05.012061292 +9
4Красиков Сергей127223б113ч111б019ч018ч116б110ч13б16.012301350 +78
5Мыц Кирилл127024ч116б026ч½22б16ч18б02ч025б½4.012091237 -33
6RUSПривалов Богдан127025б115ч½19б½21ч½5б030ч116б111ч04.512081261 -9
7Галустян Артур126926ч118б½14ч+11ч021б½20б11ч022б15.012071264 -5
8RUSКозиков Богдан126327б117ч121б19ч019б½5ч111б11ч05.512281319 +56
9RUSБабенкова Дарья126228ч122б116ч18б111ч½1б½3ч½19б16.512241367 +1053
10RUSВасильченко Савва125829б119ч½15б11ч½3б017ч14б018б04.012301243 -15
11RUSМосковкин Александр125730ч139б14ч17б19б½3ч½8ч06б16.012121336 +79
12RUSШепель Мария125731б121ч025б½15ч034ч118б032ч123б½4.011421197 -60
13RUSТерентьева Мария124332ч14б027ч128б11б021ч½15б12ч04.511951243
14Покатов Матвей124233б11ч½7б-20б½28ч122б119ч024б15.011601279 +37
15Сахно Кирилл123434ч16б½10ч012б12ч½26б113ч020б½4.512091246 +12
16RUSНиценко Даниил122835б15ч19б03ч030б14ч06ч028б14.011931211 -17
17RUSШепель Александр122536ч18б039ч12б½26ч½10б024ч030б14.011461185 -40
18RUSСохт Салима122337б17ч½1б025ч14б012ч121б110ч15.512171296 +73
19Мельников Лев121338ч110б½6ч½4б18ч½2б½14б19ч05.012331275 +62
20RUSСеверинов Ярослав11981б031ч½29б114ч½32б17ч026б115ч½4.511761214 +16
21RUSПривалов Владимир11842ч112б18ч06б½7ч½13б½18ч034б14.512301245 +61
22RUSЧеглаков Макар11583б19ч038б15ч037б114ч039б17ч04.011671165 +7
23Мандрик Глеб11354ч032б12ч026б035ч136б037б+12ч½3.511491082 -53--
24Морозов Тихон11345б033ч13б037ч038б125ч117б114ч04.011571149 +15
25RUSМустафин Роман11976ч034б112ч½18б031ч124б036ч15ч½4.011571172 -25
26Дунаевский Егор11317б035ч15б½23ч117б½15ч020ч036б14.011691157 +26
27Надырханова Александра11148ч036б+13б034б036ч035б128ч029б13.011051018 -96--
28Борисенко Тимофей10949б037ч131б113ч014б039ч027б116ч03.011461067 -27--
29Юзечук Иван109410ч02б020ч036б0+38ч033б½27ч01.511291000 -94--
30Негрецкулов Платон107911б03ч035б138ч116ч06б0+17ч03.011821045 -34--
31Дрыков Савелий107112ч020б½28ч033б125б037ч134ч039б13.511001058 -13--
32Водолацкий Тимофей107013б023ч036б139ч120ч034б½12б0+3.511231039 -31--
33Пуняков Кирилл102814ч024б034ч031ч039б0+29ч½35б01.510821000 -28--
34Миками Эйджи102015б025ч033б127ч112б032ч½31б121ч03.511441068 +48--
35Бондар Анатолий101116ч026б030ч0+23б027ч038б133ч13.011021000 -11--
36Скрынников Даниил101117б027ч-32ч029ч127б123ч125б026ч03.011381051 +40--
37Иськов Борис100718ч028б0+24б122ч031б023ч-38ч13.011141000 -7--
38Тенеков Дарий100119б0+22ч030б024ч029б135ч037б02.010991000 -1--
39Сугера Егор1000+11ч017б032б033ч128б122ч031ч03.011291000--