Первенство Новгородской области по шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек до 13 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКамендов Андрей139619б110ч18б012ч17б14ч12б13ч125б18.012111469 +73
2RUSБуданцев Антоний138720ч113б17ч14б09ч13б11ч012б18ч17.012291422 +35
3Бархатов Федор138521б112ч½6б18ч½10б12ч025б11б019ч-5.012031347 -38
4RUSСидорова Анна129722ч115б114ч12ч18б11б012ч½19б17ч06.511961337 +40
5Шлямин Александр127823б114ч-00000001.010541289 +11--
6RUSАлексеева Маргарита121624ч028б13ч030б121ч017б120ч113б112ч05.011171183 -33
7RUSИванов Богдан118825б116ч12б019ч11ч020б113ч½9б14б16.511951313 +125
8RUSШкодяк Андрей118926ч117б11ч13б½4ч012б021ч116б12б05.512181268 +79
9Ерохина Софья118027б129ч112б016ч12б025ч024б17ч032б15.011011153 -27
10RUSАлександров Александр117428ч11б020ч114б13ч019б016б-030ч14.011581193 +19
11Черепанов Егор116529б027ч122б½15ч125б½21б½19ч017б113ч15.510781162 -3
12RUSИванов Захар116430ч13б½9ч11б017ч18ч14б½2ч06б16.012431307 +143
13Суворов Егор116331б12ч024б125ч½16б½22ч17б½6ч011б04.511341140 -23
14Сердюченко Константин113332ч15б+4б010ч022б-00002.011571109 -24--
15Побегайлов Захар112733б14ч025б011б030ч029ч035б128ч134б14.010541044 -83--
16RUSДычко Роман112034ч17б026ч19б013ч½31б110ч+8ч020б04.511021079 -41--
17RUSГромов Егор113435б18ч029б122ч½12б06ч034б111ч027б14.510901102 -32--
18Федоров Демьян11020000000000.0NaN--
19RUSРудыка Лев10981ч024б130ч17б033б110ч111б14ч03б+6.011561192 +94
20Урсаки Михаил10952б031ч110б027ч124б17ч06б034ч116ч15.011241143 +48
21RUSСерёдкина Софья10793ч030б032ч128б16б111ч½8б024ч029б14.511091097 +18
22RUSПопова Александра10794б033ч111ч½17б½14ч+13б030ч125ч024б15.011011093 +14
23Аксёнов Тимофей10545ч032б033ч031б½35ч124ч027б029ч½+3.010391000 -54--
24Гаврилюк Кирилл10306б119ч013ч032б120ч023б19ч021б122ч04.011071056 +26--
25Бундзен Андрей10217ч034б115ч113б½11ч½9б13ч022б11ч05.011871160 +139
26Балабин Никита10008б035ч116б029ч1000002.010771025 +25--
27Баханович Глеб10009ч011б034ч120б031ч028б123ч130б½17ч03.510701000--
28Кожевников Тимур100010б06ч035б121ч034б027ч0+15б033ч13.010751000--
29Корнева Софья100011ч19б017ч026б032ч015б131ч123б½21ч03.510821000--
30Кузнецов Глеб100012б021ч119б06ч015б133ч122б027ч½10б03.511041015 +15--
31Настуняк Михаил100013ч020б036ч+23ч½27б116ч029б032б035ч+3.510621000--
32Наумов Алексей100014б023ч121б024ч029б134ч033б131ч19ч04.010531009 +9--
33Погорелый Илья100015ч022б023б135ч+19ч030б032ч035ч128б03.010451000--
34Феофанов Роман100016б025ч027б0+28ч132б117ч020б015ч03.010621000--
35Цибульский Михаил100017ч026б028ч033б-23б0+15ч033б031б-1.010531000--
36Шевченко Михаил10000031б-0000000.0NaN--