Областной турнир, посвящён освобождению г.Калинина - Кубок "Добрый Доктор", М13

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНиколашкин Никита150418б110ч18б19ч½16б112ч13б16.512191538 +34--
2RUSОхотников Евгений138819ч112б04б120ч15б19ч110б16.011921437 +49--
3RUSИлларионов Александр134820б114ч19б010ч18б130ч11ч05.011991364 +16--
4Шумаков Даниил122321ч116б½2ч035б130ч011б15ч03.511541195 -28--
5RUSРодин Артем142222б128ч112ч013б12ч019б14б15.011881406 -16--
6Саакян Александр128123ч130б016ч025б028ч0+27б13.011201171 -110--
7RUSКузин Артем141124б132ч130ч½12б033б116ч½9б½4.511841380 -31--
8RUSСердцев Данил117525ч135б11ч017б13ч032б026ч½3.511761173 -2--
9RUSЯковлев Михаил146226б134ч13ч11б½12ч12б07ч½5.012431461 -1--
10RUSНиколаев Леонид118927ч11б019ч13б022ч135б12ч04.012051224 +35--
11Богданов Артур100028б022ч120б032ч029б14ч031б13.011361040 +40--
12RUSНиконов Артём104829ч12ч15б17ч19б01б032ч15.013561275 +227--
13Родин Андрей123330б023ч128б15ч032б022б½35ч13.511601202 -31--
14Жуков Даниил106331ч13б021ч½15б½19ч025б034ч13.010581026 -37--
15Шахмурадян Ян100032б024ч133б½14ч½20б118ч116б04.011271096 +96--
16RUSБуйлов Тимофей127033ч14ч½6б130б11ч07б½15ч15.012361331 +61--
17Бризгалев Владимир105034б025ч132б18ч035ч026б029б13.010771034 -16--
18Черняев Григорий10431ч027б135ч031б125ч115б028ч14.011361111 +68--
19RUSРумянцев Николай10032б026ч110б034ч114б15ч025ч14.011601106 +103--
20Низов Василий10003ч029б111ч12б015ч028б021ч13.011541042 +42--
21Авдеев Роман10004б031ч114б½33ч027б029ч020б01.510901000--
22Алексеев Глеб11075ч011б034б128ч110б013ч½24б13.511651134 +27--
23Андреев Дмитрий10006б013б026ч½27б½34ч031ч0+2.010991000--
24Антипов Ярослав10007ч015б027ч026б½+34б122ч02.511001000--
25Бакоев Алексей10568б017б029ч16ч118б014ч119б03.010921045 -11--
26Башекин Владислав10009ч019б023б½24ч½31б117ч18б½3.510991043 +43--
27RUSДжанан Дэмир108210б018ч024б123ч½21ч133б06ч02.511071036 -46--
28Ловкис Пётр131211ч15б013ч022б06б120ч118б03.011551222 -90--
29Люлько Иван103012б020ч025б0+11ч021б117ч02.010261000 -30--
30Магомедов Даниил100013ч16ч17б½16ч04б13б033ч14.512861200 +200--
31Нурматов Амаль100014б021б0+18ч026ч023б111ч02.010181000--
32Румянцев Савелий127715ч17б017ч011б113ч18ч112б04.011311239 -38--
33Смирнов Алексей123416б0+15ч½21б17ч027ч130б03.511271170 -64--
34Соколов Богдан100017ч19б022ч019б023б124ч014б02.010981000--
35Юркин Яромир1000+8ч018б14ч017б110ч013б03.011521011 +11--