Областной турнир, посвящён освобождению г.Калинина - Кубок "Добрый Доктор", М11

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПетухов Кирилл155222ч114б112ч½28б12ч½4б03б04.013101501 -51--
2RUSСердцев Андрей144523б113ч127б14ч½1б½5ч112б16.013001499 +54--
3RUSПутичев Максим144924ч118б½42ч112б08ч115б11ч15.512321470 +21--
4RUSГлазунов Владислав131025б119ч137б12б½12ч½1ч128б16.012731423 +113--
5RUSАндреев Егор137226ч120б128ч015ч141б12б016ч15.011621366 -6--
6Демченко Вячеслав123327б017ч119б123ч024б141ч011б½3.510601156 -77--
7Хабанов Фёдор128928ч030б120ч127б019ч131б042ч14.010811227 -62--
8RUSХаритонов Николай123129б127ч021б137ч½3б019б115ч14.510981222 -9--
9RUSХаритонов Иван115730ч128б022ч131б042ч116б010ч03.011101100 -57--
10Кефоян Авэт109731б029ч123б024ч017б133ч19б14.010511101 +4--
11RUSПавлов Константин110232ч142б031ч030б140ч123б06ч½3.510611078 -24--
12RUSФилиппов Максим150233б131ч11б½3ч14б½18ч12ч05.013061507 +5--
13RUSМорозов Владимир106834ч12б040ч142б127ч128б031ч15.011431192 +124--
14Синода Савелий112135б11ч039б141ч033б127ч½18б03.511511128 +7--
15Ромащенко Архип100036ч½38б118ч15б031ч13ч08б03.512141098 +98--
16Серковский Мирон126837б033ч141б029ч139б19ч15б04.010861214 -54--
17Куприян Марк102138ч½6б036ч118б010ч0001.511461007 -14--
18RUSМельников Андрей134039б13ч½15б017ч137б112б014ч14.511661321 -19--
19Барехов Семён100040ч14б06ч032б17б08ч033б02.011521000--
20Безганс Лукас100041б15ч07б033ч038б132ч124б14.010941074 +74--
21Любовенко Артемий100042ч032б18ч040б026ч038б034ч½1.510441000--
22Нурматов Анвар10001б035ч19б039ч029б137ч032б02.011121000--
23RUSОрловский Дмитрий11302ч034б110ч16б128ч011ч141б15.011741239 +109--
24Артименко Илья10003б039ч038ч110б16ч040б120ч03.011111020 +20--
25Арчаков Иван10004ч040б032ч034б130ч142б026ч02.010581000--
26Голубев Матвей10805б041ч033б035ч121б139ч025б13.010531031 -49--
27Демин Андрей11666ч18б12ч07ч113б014б½37ч14.512081248 +82--
28Карапетян Даниэль13417б19ч15б11ч023б113ч14ч05.012681384 +43--
29Костерин Елисей10008ч010б034ч116б022ч030б035ч12.010871000--
30Крутогорский Савва10159б07ч035б111ч025б029ч140б02.010781000 -15--
31Кручинкин Стефан104710ч112б011б19ч115б07ч113б04.011741136 +89--
32Люлько Михаил100011б021ч025б119ч036б120б022ч13.010231000--
33Магомедов Михаил100012ч016б026ч120б114ч010б019ч13.011531039 +39--
34Маслов Никита100013б023ч029б025ч035б136ч½21б½2.010371000--
35Михайлов Максим100014ч022б030ч026б034ч0+29б01.010361000--
36Мухин Алексей105915б½37ч017б038ч032ч034б½+2.010161000 -59--
37Никитин Арсений107216ч136б14ч08б½18ч022б127б03.511961138 +66--
38Патей-ипа Степан100017б½15ч024б036б120ч021ч139б½3.010111000--
39Петров Николай100018ч024б114ч022б116ч026б138ч½3.511161059 +59--
40Пономарев Николай100019б025ч113б021ч111б024ч030ч13.010261000--
41Соколов Милан100020ч026б116ч114б15ч06б123ч04.011721118 +118--
42Тимофеев Михаил100021б111ч13б013ч09б025ч17б03.011521042 +42--