XI Детский шахматный турнир "Волшебная ладья".Претенденты

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТалюк Екатерина126627ч116б½18ч18б12ч19б012ч15.511001291 +25
2RUSЕникеева Виктория120028б115ч117б17ч½1б043ч039б03.510791144 -56--
3Ким Владислав119629ч120б112ч023б037ч118б031ч14.010281134 -62--
4Ким Алексей118830б117ч036б½39ч046б019ч-51ч-1.510111060 -128--
5RUSГлазунов Игорь116831ч122б114ч112б19ч016б117ч16.010661260 +92
6RUSГон Анита116732б121ч½39б19ч044б046ч113б14.510381155 -12
7Загудаев Владимир116033ч124б123ч12б½12ч½20б016ч½4.510601164 +4
8Димов Александр115834б123ч037б11ч029б130ч145ч15.010421183 +25
9Львов Ярослав114335ч126б125ч16б15б11ч120ч½6.510921294 +151--
10Толстенков Андрей112036б125ч040ч044б034б128ч033ч02.010001000 -120--
11Трофимов Ярослав109837ч038б141ч125б120ч031б123ч15.010091138 +40
12Мартьянов Гордей108338б137ч13б15ч07б½44ч11б04.511131160 +77
13RUSСидоров Ярослав108039ч½18б044ч046ч½42б133б16ч03.010301021 -59--
14RUSСтрельцов Никита107640б145ч15б024ч143б½17ч½50б15.010321142 +66
15RUSЕникеев Михаил107341ч12б043ч037б036б042ч138б13.010291017 -56--
16Метелёв Михаил107142б11ч½21б½32ч150б15ч07б½4.510911141 +70
17Варсегов Игорь105443ч14б12ч027б123ч114б½5б04.510941136 +82
18Ковалев Никита104444б½13ч11б036ч139б13ч143б04.510771121 +77
19Дробышева Кристина104345ч040б035ч141б048ч½4б+46б13.510001000 -43--
20RUSБельченко Андрей104046б13ч045б140ч111б17ч19б½5.510851185 +145
21RUSЗайцев Тимур104047ч16б½16ч½43б041ч145б044ч14.010341065 +25--
22RUSКим Роман103848б15ч046б150ч030б029ч052б13.010241001 -37--
23Бобровский Лев102649ч18б17б03ч117б040ч111б04.010951094 +68
24Аданичкин Денис100050б17ч048ч114б045ч037б141ч03.010341000--
25Апалькова София100051ч110б19б011ч031б052ч128б14.010521059 +59
26Батурин Егор100052б19ч050б-42ч132б150ч029б03.010241011 +11--
27Бутуханов Константин10001б042ч152б117ч040б032ч130б03.010461000--
28Галкина Надежда10002ч041б038ч145б049ч110б125ч03.010461000--
29Горбачев Владимир10003б046ч034б152ч18ч022б126ч14.010561061 +61
30Им Евгений10004ч043б047ч148б122ч18б027ч14.010551060 +60
31Исмаилов Артур10005б048ч-51ч149б125ч111ч03б03.010771036 +36--
32Кибирева Анастасия10006ч047б149ч116б026ч027б037ч02.010341000--
33Кондрашин Дмитрий10007б050ч042б038ч151б113ч010б13.010511000--
34Кузнецов Матвей10008ч049б029ч047б110ч051б048б12.010401000--
35Леонтичева Екатерина10009б052ч019б051ч038б047ч042б00.010271000--
36Лещева Элеонора100010ч051б14ч½18б015ч139ч040б13.510611034 +34--
37Ли До Юн100011б112б08ч015ч13б024ч032б13.010871018 +18--
38Любарская Марьяна100012ч011ч028б033б035ч149б115ч02.010361000--
39RUSМайков Давид100013б½44ч16ч04б118ч036б12ч14.510971113 +113
40Малихов Александр100014ч019ч110б120б027ч123б036ч03.010441000--
41Малыш Екатерина100015б028ч111б019ч121б048ч124б14.010361051 +51--
42Мандраков Артём100016ч027б033ч126б013ч015б035ч12.010321000--
43RUSМашихин Никита100017б030ч115б121ч114ч½2б118ч15.510701160 +160
44Перевалов Даниил100018ч½39б013б110ч16ч112б021б03.510761043 +43--
45Пьянзин Давид100019б114б020ч028ч124б121ч18б04.010511059 +59
46Хуснулгатина Маргарита100020ч029б122ч013б½4ч16б019ч02.510791000--
47Чирва Константин100021б032ч030б034ч052б035б149ч01.010061000--
48Шкилевич Владислав100022ч031б+24б030ч019б½41б034ч01.510141000--
49Эмилбекова Актангул100023б034ч132б031ч028б038ч047б12.010041000--
50Ю Александр100024ч033б126ч+22б116ч026б114ч04.010311015 +15--
51Ю Олег100025б036ч031б035б133ч034ч14б+3.010001000--
52Мельникова Ольга100026ч035б127ч029б047ч125б022ч02.010051000--