Кубок Новосибирской области по шахматам, 4 этап МД13 (2009-2010 гг.р.)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПрозоровский Артём165214ч18б½10ч16б½2ч+18б½16ч04б½5.015491636 -163
2RUSМатюков Всеволод166715б19ч14б½5ч½1б-0003.014931673 +6--
3RUSКапустников Александр151116ч112б16ч½18б021ч½15б110ч07б½4.514921522 +113
4RUSСенди Давид160817б111ч12ч½13б118ч08б15б½1ч½5.515601644 +362
5RUSДоржеев Кузьма162318ч½20б18ч12б½15ч16б14ч½16б05.515611653 +302
6RUSГлушков Дмитрий163719б127ч13б½1ч½7б15ч018ч½10б04.514581603 -343
7RUSНаумов Александр146120ч½18б024ч112б16ч021б½14ч13ч½4.514621481 +203
8RUSСмирнов Глеб162521б11ч½5б023ч½11б14ч020б½12ч½4.015201588 -373
9RUSКоролёва Мария132322ч12б018ч019б116ч010б026ч115б14.014461385 +623
10RUSМартынович Леонид146623б½13ч11б021ч025б19ч13б16ч15.514211508 +423
11RUSКоцюба Виктор157824ч14б019ч115б08ч020б017б113ч14.014671534 -44
12RUSЕременко Матвей148925б13ч023б½7ч020ч114б½15ч18б½4.514301485 -4
13RUSЗайченков Сергей132426ч110б025ч14ч023б116б021ч011б03.014081315 -9--
14RUSКуликова Ирина14351б023ч½17б½25ч½22б112ч½7б019ч½3.514391418 -17--
15RUSЖитов Платон14182ч022б127б+11ч15б03ч012б09ч03.015091391 -27--
16RUSКондрюков Николай15953б021ч022б126ч19б113ч11б15ч16.014121610 +153
17RUSКиселёв Юрий15354ч024б½14ч½20б019ч123б½11ч022б02.514481438 -97--
18RUSКороед Евгений14785б½7ч19б13ч14б11ч½6б½21б16.515261598 +1202
19RUSКоролёва Татьяна14726ч026б111б09ч017б0+25ч114б½3.513971410 -62--
20RUSКожаро Иван14637б½5ч021б½17ч112б011ч18ч½23б14.515081502 +393
21RUSГолошевская Мария13898ч016б120ч½10б13б½7ч½13б118ч04.514901468 +793
22RUSКарачевцев Кирилл13729б015ч016ч024б114ч026б½+17ч13.513851329 -43--
23RUSКарпов Дмитрий136010ч½14б½12ч½8б½13ч017ч½24б120ч03.514541383 +23--
24RUSЛевин Михаил129211б017ч½7б022ч026б125ч123ч0+3.513681274 -18--
25RUSГергерт Олег117012ч0+13б014б½10ч024б019б026ч12.513681150 -20--
26RUSСенин Михаил109913б019ч0+16б024ч022ч½9б025б01.513641043 -56--
27RUSСлыш Захар1002+6б015ч-000001.016371000 -2--