"Кубок Деда Мороза" (группа А)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАмбарян Андрей161513б16ч010б016ч117б021ч115б14ч112б13ч½6.5513791567 -48
2RUSФахрутдинов Руслан160214ч17б16ч½21б14б13ч012ч½8б111ч05б17.0214141589 -13
3RUSКириллов Владимир149415б18ч112б14ч010б12б16ч07ч120б11б½7.5114391565 +71
4RUSЛукьянов Родион148316ч111б121ч13б12ч012б017ч11б06б18ч17.0314261533 +50
5RUSТрусов Матвей148117б112ч013б½15ч16б020ч18б010ч17б12ч05.5913951455 -26
6RUSВасильев Степан145818ч11б12б½8ч05ч113б112б04ч021б16.5614481494 +36
7RUSСаядян Тимур142819б12ч023б110ч021б109ч13б05ч015ч15.01013901430 +2
8RUSНовгородцев Платон142720ч13б011ч16б112ч09б15ч12ч015б14б06.0814311469 +42
9RUSШишкин Роман142121б010ч½20б117ч½11б18ч07б015ч019б114ч15.01113411377 -44
10RUSСорокин Андрей139922ч½9б½1ч17б13ч017б011ч05б014ч119б15.01213991398 -1
11RUSКочетков Игорь139323б14ч08б018ч19ч016б110б117ч12б112ч½6.5713871464 +71
12RUSНовгородцева Полина138424ч15б13ч013б18б14ч12б½6ч11ч011б½7.0414501528 +144
13RUSХвощевский Богдан13561ч018б15ч½12ч015б019ч½22б120ч016б½24ч14.51513401319 -37--
14RUSВлавацкий Алексей13302б019ч115б023ч½20б022ч024б118ч½10б09б03.02113261226 -104--
15RUSАлексанян Гарегин13293ч020б½14ч15б013ч123б11ч09б18ч07б04.51614061354 +25--
16RUSКрасько Матвей13274б023ч024ч11б022ч111ч019б121б013ч½18б14.51713361305 -22--
17RUSМасловский Ярослав12995ч024б½22ч19б½1ч110ч14б011б021ч023б04.01913741297 -2--
18RUSМананников Мирон12866б013ч019б111б023ч024б121ч014б½22ч016ч02.52313091177 -109--
19RUSБуланкин Егор12757ч014б018ч022б½24ч113б½16ч023б19ч010ч03.02213231208 -67--
20RUSЖеребор Иван12658б015ч½9ч024б114ч15б023ч113б13ч022б½5.01313521322 +57
21RUSПостольский Александр12649ч122б14б02ч07ч01б018б116ч117б16ч05.01414171359 +95
22RUSВлизко Максим125510б½21ч017б019ч½16б014б113ч024ч118б120ч½4.51812991260 +5--
23RUSКилейников Артем124311ч016б17ч014б½18б115ч020б019ч024б½17ч14.02013121240 -3--
24RUSИвашина Варвара118712б017ч½16б020ч019б018ч014ч022б023ч½13б01.02413021039 -148--