Командный рапид "Шах & Мат" Младшие

Другие турниры в соревновании: Старшие

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Чернова Лилия121611001003.012121190 -26--
2Раннимова Алисия103010100002.011361000 -30--
3Чёрный Кирилл103710000001.011141000 -37--
4Терновский Тимур10001000½001.511021000--
5Шишенин Егор101100000000.012411000 -11--
6Масло Раймонд100000000000.011411000--
7Рябинин Фёдор100200000000.011191000 -2--
8Чамара Святослав1001000000½0.511021000 -1--
9Смирнов Лука100000001113.010621005 +5--
10Чайковский Сергей110401000½12.512281111 +7--
11Петров Виктор119211100115.011131238 +46--
12Дубашинский Лев105511100115.011121174 +119--
13RUSБрованова Дарья121311000013.010721125 -88--
14Малышев Максим11431½111116.510421265 +122--
15RUSАндриянов Мирон122011110116.012121342 +122--
16Тихомиров Александр11850101½1½4.011141175 -10--
17Васильев Кирилл116811010½14.510961187 +19--
18Милюков Леонид115811100014.010801144 -14--
19Кошелев Всеволод10531½000113.510551054 +1--
20Кузьмина Жанна11051110½014.511261176 +71--
21RUSБугаев Гордей126911100014.012051265 -4--
22Сидоров Кирилл117011101105.010951218 +48--
23Гуревич Арье118911110004.010751156 -33--
24Никитин Даниил134301111015.011941353 +10--
25Воронин Ярослав1125111½½015.011231213 +88--
26Авласович Михаил104511110015.011131170 +125--
27Булатов Артур1000½1111004.511021116 +116--
28Чепеленко Виктория10001010½013.510621035 +35--
29Нехамкин Кирилл138511½01115.511881401 +16--
30RUSТихонова Алиса130511001115.010971289 -16--
31Суслов Илья1361110½0114.510681291 -70--
32Войтович Ярослав115411111117.010801323 +169--
33Соколов Александр112910111116.010441231 +102--
34Сайфутдинов Камиль115311000002.012211100 -53--
35Макагонов Иван100011001003.011201032 +32--
36Федяй Михаил10001½001103.511021056 +56--
37Гунин Илья1036001½0113.510571048 +12--
38Воркова Александра107400010012.010521000 -74--
39Ковтун Дарья100000000000.010621000--
40Смирнов Григорий1043110½0002.511351033 -10--