Темпо-турнир в честь Дня Матери в шахматном клубе "Слонёнок" им В.М. Канцына

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSХмыз Ярослав157319б110ч16б14ч12б012ч15ч½3б16.513321590 +17--
2RUSСавченко Матвей156220ч111б15ч19б11ч13б18ч14б18.013471645 +83--
3RUSЩегольков Богдан143821б112ч18б15ч018б12ч06б11ч05.013171436 -2--
4Болгов Владислав142722ч113б17ч11б08ч015б19ч12ч05.013081425 -2--
5RUSПуховский Михаил140523б114ч12б03б17ч½16ч11б½8б16.013201457 +52--
6RUSЧертовской Даниил140024ч115б11ч013б19ч18б03ч014б15.012551387 -13--
7RUSПогосян Михаил139525б116ч14б014ч15б½18ч½12б½10ч½5.011871347 -48--
8RUSЛи Даниил135926ч117б13ч015б14б16ч12б05ч05.013041386 +27--
9RUSКурьята Егор130427б118ч110б12ч06б031ч14б015ч04.012261268 -36--
10RUSКадырова Айдеми124128ч11б09ч026б½29ч124б113ч17б½5.011771258 +17--
11RUSФельдзер Арсений123029б12ч021б118ч016б023ч122б131ч15.011021211 -19--
12RUSЛисогор Роман113430ч13б020ч117б124ч11б07ч½26б15.511941247 +113--
13RUSЦарицанский Андрей113331б14ч023б16ч022б114ч110б025ч15.011541201 +68--
14RUSГригорян Георгий111132ч15б022ч17б037ч113б018б16ч04.011801147 +36--
15RUSГришин Даниил110734б16ч025б18ч023б14ч029б19б15.011891210 +103--
16RUSВодолазский Марк110035ч17б024ч½37б111ч15б026б019ч14.511361147 +47--
17Синяускас Захар109136б18ч033б112ч025б126ч031б029ч03.010621011 -80--
18Цыс Егор107437ч19б026ч111б13ч07б½14ч024ч14.511861166 +92--
19Селимханов Ибрагим10501ч028б137ч024б030ч136б½34ч116б03.510861025 -25--
20RUSБеров Валерий10412б029ч112б027ч131б033ч125б022ч03.010911000 -41--
21Антинян Альберт10303ч030б111ч029б026ч034б0+36б02.010951000 -30--
22Мовсисян Рипсиме10294б031ч114б033ч113ч037б111ч020б14.011181079 +50--
23Панчишко Михаил10235ч032б113ч030б115ч011б037ч133б14.011091073 +50--
24Кочергин Владислав10116б034ч116б½19ч112б010ч036ч118б03.511251046 +35--
25RUSГрунтенко Игорь10007ч035б115ч036б117ч030б120ч113б04.010961056 +56--
26RUSКадыров Айжигит10008б036ч118б010ч½21б117б116ч112ч04.511291107 +107--
27Казимагомедов Исмаил10009ч037б032ч120б036ч035б130ч034б02.010431000--
28Кравченко Никита100010б019ч031б034ч135б129ч033б032ч13.010361000--
29Кротов Матвей100011ч020б035ч121ч110б028б115ч017б14.010931058 +58--
30Новицкайте Ясмина100012б021ч034б123ч019б025ч027б135ч13.010301000--
31Семенов Максим100013ч022б028ч132б120ч19б017ч111б04.011041063 +63--
32Босенко Антон100014б023ч027б031ч033б0+35ч128б02.010191000--
33RUSЛупинос Кирилл10000+17ч022б032ч120б028ч123ч03.010311000--
34Николаенко Иван100015ч024б030ч028б0+21ч119б027ч13.010281000--
35Перекрестов Далимир100016б025ч029б0+28ч027ч032б030б01.010141000--
36Тарасов Андрей100017ч026б0+25ч027б119ч½24б021ч13.510261000--
37Шалагин Александр100018б027ч119б116ч014б022ч023б0+3.010551000--