Открытое Первенство Ейского района по быстрым шахматам, Премьер Лига (1000-1100)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Грешникова Илиана110023б113ч021б110ч026б114ч12б027ч19ч05.01610201071 -29--
2Квас Руслан109124ч½36б143ч117б13ч013б11ч116б½22ч½6.5410261163 +72
3Пасько Валерия108725б116ч029б112ч12б139ч122б½4ч024ч½6.0510231130 +43
4Старухин Святослав107926ч024б132ч118б117ч122б116ч03б115ч17.0210141181 +102
5Молотков Матфей106227б118ч031б126ч110б015ч032б117ч113б16.01010081111 +49
6Хачатурян Марк105828ч115б026ч043б030ч127б011ч041б135б14.03310041000 -58--
7Семейко Екатерина104429б120ч116б036ч139б017ч026ч011б½19ч14.52410061015 -29--
8Русаков Александр103330ч117б034ч140б113ч½24б039б½31ч½23б15.51110031069 +36--
9Кочегура Марк102731б122ч037б139ч029б118б124ч034ч11б16.0810111104 +77
10Гапон Глеб102532ч119б115ч01б15ч116б017б½13ч039б½5.01510241054 +29--
11Демченко Тимофей102433б143ч½22б024ч025б035ч16б17ч½38б04.02810111000 -24--
12Рубан Данислав102034ч126б117ч03б043ч140б115б139ч116ч06.0710141105 +85
13Ширяев Иван101935б11б118ч116ч08б½2ч034б½10б15ч05.01310361062 +43--
14Коробицын Денис101736ч033б140ч030б132ч11б027ч043б037б14.03210111000 -17--
15Самохин Иларион101337б16ч110б122ч024б05б112ч038ч14б05.01210271053 +40--
16Шевченко Богдан101338ч13б17ч113б122ч010ч14б12ч½12б17.5110411213 +200
17Суворов Александр101139б18ч112б12ч04б07б110ч½5б026ч04.52310391031 +20--
18Адамов Дмитрий100340ч15б113б04ч031б19ч038б025ч134б15.01410211047 +44--
19Бакула Александр100141б110ч039б031ч044б129ч140б023ч07б03.03710081000 -1--
20Стягов Алексей100142ч17б036ч032б033ч131б037б144ч140б15.02210051035 +34--
21Арапова Анна100043б035ч11ч033б134ч032б036ч029б041ч13.03810111000--
22Аула Семен100044ч19б111ч115б116б14ч03ч½24б12б½7.0310371178 +178
23Беседин Святослав10001ч034б038ч135б140ч036б131ч019б18ч04.03010151000--
24Гончаров Марк10002б½4ч025б111б115ч18ч19б122ч03б½6.0610391119 +119
25Дыкова Екатерина10003ч038б½24ч028б111ч134б½43ч½18б029ч03.53410131000--
26Карнаух Марк10004б112ч06б15б01ч037ч17б140ч117б16.0910421122 +122
27Кочерга Павел10005ч040б042ч134б035ч16ч114б11б036ч04.03110261000--
28Кошевой Николай10006б037ч035б025ч041б133ч044б042ч030ч01.04310061000--
29Кузьменко Кира10007ч042б13ч037б19ч019б033б½21ч125б14.52510181013 +13--
30Кузьменко Марк10008б039ч041б114ч06б044ч042б½37ч028б12.54110121000--
31Литовкин Дмитрий10009ч044б15ч019б118ч020ч123б18б½43ч½5.01810141041 +41--
32Лось Стефания100010б041ч14б020ч114б021ч15ч036б044б14.02910201000--
33Макаренко Никита100011ч014ч044б121ч020б028б129ч½35ч042б13.53510051000--
34Пак Богдан100012б023ч18б027ч121б125ч½13ч½9б018ч04.02710111000--
35Панамарев Алексей100013ч021б028ч123ч027б011б041ч133б16ч03.04010111000--
36Пархоменко Артём100014б12ч020б17б038ч023ч021б132ч127б15.02110171042 +42--
37Сафиуллин Руслан100015ч028б19ч029ч042б126б020ч030б114ч03.03610061000--
38Тагаева София100016б025ч½23б041ч136б143б½18ч115б011ч15.01910061034 +34--
39Цыганков Никита100017ч030б119ч19б17ч13б08ч½12б010ч½5.01710281051 +51--
40Чечетенко Екатерина100018б027ч114б18ч023б112ч019ч126б020ч04.02610081000--
41Юношев Артём100019ч032б030ч038б028ч042ч035б06ч021б00.04410071000--
42Юрченко Ульяна100020б029ч027б044ч037ч041б130ч½28б133ч02.54210001000--
43Кочегура Макар100021ч111б½2б06ч112б038ч½25б½14ч131б½5.02010231047 +47--
44Самойленко Алина100022б031ч033ч042б119ч030б128ч120б032ч03.03910001000--