Классика в ШК Инициатива 2021. II этап Группа А

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа В Группа С

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Корытова Вера141615ч110б14ч020б17ч12б13ч15б17.010941421 +5--
2Биришева София127125б19ч15б17ч14б11ч027б112ч06.010951282 +11--
3Маматов Никита117717ч112б120ч14б027ч15б01б014ч15.010801175 -2--
4Громов Прохор109918б113ч11б13ч12ч08б15ч19б17.011371300 +201--
5Козырев Степан108719ч114б12ч015б112ч13ч14б01ч05.011251167 +80--
6Кочетков Федор106620б022ч021б123ч024ч-0001.010001000 -66--
7Чуриков Матвей106621ч116б122ч12б01б027ч013б028ч14.010901076 +10--
8Войцехович Александр106022б½20ч017б118ч113б14ч012б016ч14.510211065 +5--
9Гончаров Ярослав105423ч12б016ч127б018ч115б120ч½4ч04.510461076 +22--
10Носков Максим105024б11ч018б022б120ч025ч019б½17ч13.510521015 -35--
11Тюхтий Степан104416ч-00000000.0NaN--
12Чугунов Михаил103526б13ч025б113ч½5б016ч18ч12б15.510791151 +116--
13Силина Валерия103427ч14б026ч112б½8ч022б17ч120б15.510331122 +88--
14Гребецкой Семён100028б15ч027б025ч116б120б026ч13б04.010331021 +21--
15Кривошлыкова Варвара10001б024ч128б15ч023б19ч025б127ч15.010701097 +97--
16Мезенцев Макар100011б+7ч09б026б114ч012б024ч18б03.010311000--
17Невидомый Артем10003б025ч08ч024б0+26ч021б110б02.010411000--
18Помадина Анастасия10004ч023б110ч18б09б024ч128б122ч15.010331082 +82--
19Штрайхерт Лев10005б026ч024б128ч025б021ч110ч½23б½3.010171000--
20Андреев Максим10006ч18б13б01ч010б114ч19б½13ч04.511071091 +91--
21Глухих Андрей10007б028ч06ч0+26б019б017ч024б01.010191000--
22Егоров Ярослав10008ч½6б17б010ч028б113ч023ч118б03.510351000--
23Кравченко Владислав10009б018ч0+6б115ч028ч022б019ч½2.510171000--
24Рогов Михаил100010ч015б019ч017ч16б+18б016б021ч13.010071000--
25Руснак Илья10002ч017б112ч014б019ч110б115ч026б14.010451027 +27--
26Толочко Александра100012ч019б113б016ч021ч117б114б025ч03.010091000--
27Трунин Георгий100013б0+14ч19ч13б07б12ч015б04.010861017 +17--
28Хапилов Максим100014ч021б115ч019б122ч023б118ч07б03.010081000--