2021 --- Первенство Петрозаводского городского округа --- 1000+

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Фельдман Александра114124б124ч110б010ч138б½38ч½22б022ч0004.01010311069 -72--
2Павлов Роберт113025ч125б10019ч119б110ч½10б17ч½7б06.0210611204 +74
3Потько Сергей112626б126ч013б113ч118б018ч027б127ч116б116ч½6.5910331142 +16
4Панченко Матвей112427ч127б119ч019б031ч131б121ч121б½22б022ч05.51610201068 -56--
5Кулик Ярослав111028б128ч122б122ч09б19ч019б019ч½35б135ч05.51410341076 -34--
6Стругов Владимир110813б½13ч044б144ч034б134ч137б037ч026б026ч14.52710131000 -108--
7Попов Тимофей110729ч029б133ч133б137ч½37б19б19ч12б½2ч18.0310471237 +130
8Козубов Павел110630б030ч126б126ч122б½22ч038б138ч½39б139ч17.0410051146 +40
9Конышков Артем110631ч131б121ч121б15ч05б17ч07б015ч115б½6.5610631161 +55
10Мамонтова Виктория109432б132ч11ч11б029ч129б12б½2ч019б½19ч17.0510621189 +95
11Макаревич Александр108433ч033б129ч029б00043ч143б023ч½23б½3.04310051000 -84--
12Пауков Дмитрий107834б134ч030б130ч139б039ч136б136ч½37б037ч16.5810001102 +24--
13Богданов Артемий10656ч½6б13ч03б023ч½23б135ч035б½45ч045б14.52510511023 -42--
14Абсолямов Денис106535ч035б137ч037б033ч033б131ч031б043ч143б14.03210001000 -65--
15Бурмасов Александр106436б136ч10028б128ч139б139ч09б09ч½5.51710271129 +65
16Барсегян Эрик105837ч137б035ч035б145ч145б029ч129б13ч03б½5.51510251060 +2--
17Унжаков Арсений104638б138ч034б134ч036б036ч030б130ч042б½42ч03.53710001000 -46--
18RUSСеменцов Матвей104339ч139б041ч141б13ч13б100005.02110421162 +119--
19Лещева Анна104140б140ч14б14ч12б02ч05ч15б½10ч½10б06.01110921142 +101
20Логинов Алексей103841ч141б039ч039б040ч040б133ч033б046ч½46б½3.04210001000 -38--
21Чечко Виктория103242б142ч19б09ч044б144ч14б04ч½36б036ч½5.02210461045 +13--
22Кондратьев Дмитрий102543ч143б15ч05б18ч½8б11ч11б14ч14б18.5110961295 +270
23Зорин Егор101944б144ч038б038ч½13б½13ч034б034ч011б½11ч½3.04110301000 -19--
24Кузнецов Матвей10041ч01б032ч132б135ч135б045ч145б033ч133б16.01310281081 +77--
25Вязович Илья10002б02ч036б036ч030б½30ч½00001.04610431000--
26Данилин Иван10003ч03б18ч08б041ч141б040ч140б06ч16б04.03010681000--
27Елисеев Данила10004б04ч040б040ч1003ч03б041ч141б02.03310631000--
28Золина Эвелина10005ч05б043ч143б115ч015б041ч½41б½40ч½40б03.53810351000--
29Зорин Григорий10007б17ч011б111ч110б010ч016б016ч044б144ч½4.52410691028 +28--
30Иванов Арсений10008ч18б012ч012б025ч½25б½17ч017б132ч032б14.03410461000--
31Ковалева Елизавета10009б09ч042б142ч14б04ч014б114ч138б138ч½5.51910591078 +78--
32Комаров Сергей100010ч010б024б024ч046б½46ч½44б144ч030б130ч03.04010201000--
33Кошелев Платон100011б111ч07б07ч014б114ч020б120ч124б024ч04.03110601000--
34Кустова Арина100012ч012б117ч017б16ч06б023ч123б1004.03510631042 +42--
35Макаров Даниил100014б114ч016б116ч024б024ч113б113ч½5ч05б15.51810601080 +80--
36Манджгаладзе София100015ч015б025ч125б117ч117б112ч012б½21ч121б½6.01210441096 +96--
37Марченко Кирилл100016б016ч114б114ч17б½7ч06ч16б112ч112б06.5710831160 +160
38Мяки Аннели100017ч017б123ч123б½1ч½1б½8ч08б½31ч031б½4.52610621020 +20--
39Новичонок Лев100018б018ч120б120ч112ч112б015ч015б18ч08б05.02010661054 +54--
40Няппинен Олег100019ч019б027ч127б020б120ч026б026ч128б½28ч14.52810161000--
41Потякин Николай100020б020ч118б018ч026б026ч128б½28ч½27б027ч14.03610161000--
42Путешов Кирилл100021ч021б031ч031б043ч043б146ч146б117ч½17б14.52910161000--
43Смоличев Владимир100022б022ч028б028ч042б142ч011б011ч114б014ч02.04410351000--
44Шаров Игнат100023ч023б16ч06б121ч021б032ч032б129ч029б½3.53910321000--
45Гусаров Иван10000046б146ч116б016ч124б024ч113б113ч05.02310321082 +82
46Клевин Семен10000045ч045б032ч½32б½42б042ч020б½20ч½2.04510101000--