1/4 финала 5 этапа Кубка СШОР. Блиц

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТовмасян Кристина114717ч119б123ч08б112ч129б04ч026б127ч06б02ч116б17.0911551206 +59
2Федосов Яков113718б121ч014б110ч030б112ч016б017ч120б18ч01б03ч05.02210441000 -137--
3Руденко Александр113519ч015б020ч117б113ч126б123ч05б½21ч14б030ч02б16.51210791112 -23--
4Абдрахманов Александр112820б122ч128б127ч029б111ч11б123ч½12б13ч17б15ч09.5211551355 +227
5Демин Артем112621ч017б111ч112б024ч½8ч130б13ч½29б127б06ч14б18.0511251235 +109
6Попов Андрей111822б018ч116б128ч127б010ч112б129ч023б01ч15б07ч17.0711441192 +74
7Непомнящих Максим109823ч020б115ч121б111ч028б026ч025б19ч129б14ч06б06.01311061106 +8
8Чегодаев Дмитрий109524б128ч022б11ч021ч½5б019ч111б½15ч12б127ч023б06.01411171103 +8
9Алексеев Артём1052+23б019ч½11б026ч018б124ч130ч07б017ч½15б113ч05.02310641000 -52--
10Пархоменко Сергей105025ч127б024ч12б123ч06б015ч019б126ч111б021ч129б06.01511371115 +65
11Бутаков Василий104526б130ч½5б09ч17б14б028ч08ч½16б110ч123ч021б17.0811021160 +115
12Ляшенко Ярослав103227ч025б126ч15ч11б02б16ч015б14ч021б018б128ч½6.51111301141 +109
13Чегодаева Анастасия102228б024ч018б122ч13б020ч017б031ч125ч0+19б19б16.01910301000 -22--
14Бушев Артем100029ч031б12ч024б019ч115б0+20ч017б130б025ч022ч04.03110491000--
15Ванюшин Иван100030б03ч17б031ч128б014ч110б112ч08б016ч09ч0+5.02110611000--
16Ганзюк Тимофей100031ч129б06ч026б025ч124б12ч121б011ч015б120б11ч06.01710821074 +74--
17Захаров Александр10001б05ч025б13ч022б0+13ч12б014ч09б½31ч024б14.52710561000--
18Калась Артём10002ч06б013ч020б0+9ч031б124б122ч125б112ч026б05.02510521000--
19Князев Геннадий10003б11ч09б½30ч014б022ч18б010ч0+24б113ч031б04.52610521000--
20Морозов Артемий10004ч07ч03б018ч131б113б121ч014б12ч026б116ч025б16.01810611058 +58--
21Некрашевич Захар10005б12б127ч07ч08б½30ч020б116ч13б012ч110б011ч05.52011121059 +59--
22Павлова Маргарита10006ч14б08ч013б017ч119б025ч0+18б031ч026ч014б14.02910521000--
23Боровков Никита12577б19ч11б129ч010б127ч03б14б½6ч128ч011б18ч18.5411571302 +45
24Карелин Матвей10008ч013б110б014ч15б½16ч09б018ч031б½19ч0+17ч04.03010311000--
25Карелин Тимофей100010б012ч017ч0+16б031ч122б17ч013б118ч014б120ч05.02410181000--
26Кунц Алексей121111ч0+12б016ч19б13ч07б11ч010б020ч022б118ч16.01610511072 -139--
27Огородников Георгий155412б110ч121б14б16ч123б129ч128ч½1б15ч18б130б½11.0111241560 +6
28Сухачева Елизавета114013ч18б14ч06б015ч17ч111б127б½30ч123б129ч112б½9.0311461316 +176
29Торгаев Тимофей132614б116ч130б123б14ч01ч127б06б15ч07ч028б010ч17.0611411239 -87
30Усольцев Данила107215ч111б½29ч019б12ч021б15ч09б128б014ч13б127ч½7.01011261169 +97
31Эльмурзаев Светослав100016б014ч0+15б020ч025б018ч013б024ч½22б117б119ч14.52810021000--