128625 |
34388109 |
10 |
Берая Егор |
Петрозаводск |
1299 |
|
1345 |
|
1091 |
|
128621 |
34388095 |
10 |
Берая Даниил |
Петрозаводск |
1380 |
|
1234 |
1528 |
1238 |
|
200239 |
34388087 |
10 |
Артемов Глеб |
Петрозаводск |
1060 |
|
|
|
|
|
70463 |
34388079 |
10 |
Макаревич-Константинова Александрия Ивановна |
Петрозаводск |
1198 |
|
1221 |
|
|
|
139378 |
34388060 |
10 |
Крылов Александр Игоревич |
Петрозаводск |
1763 |
1818 |
1833 |
1837 |
1940 |
1906 |
70453 |
34388052 |
10 |
Кичеров Вячеслав Юрьевич |
Петрозаводск |
1370 |
1500 |
1257 |
|
|
|
173932 |
34388044 |
10 |
Харламов Дмитрий Русланович |
Петрозаводск |
1082 |
|
1139 |
|
|
|
148700 |
34388036 |
10 |
Филатов Антон Евгеньевич |
Петрозаводск |
1079 |
|
|
|
|
|
128627 |
34387307 |
10 |
Лукин Алексей |
Петрозаводск |
1000 |
|
|
|
1052 |
1506 |
166800 |
34387196 |
10 |
Лебедева Инга Андреевна |
Петрозаводск |
1421 |
1597 |
1190 |
1584 |
|
|
195348 |
34369830 |
10 |
Трофимов Сергей Владимирович |
Беломорск |
|
|
1000 |
|
|
|
136250 |
34369821 |
10 |
Мирианашвили Георгий Гивиевич |
Пряжинский р-н. |
|
|
1445 |
1659 |
|
|
195347 |
34369813 |
10 |
Маликов Дмитрий Васильевич |
Пудож |
|
|
1000 |
|
|
|
195346 |
34369805 |
10 |
Бражников Олег Викторович |
Пудож |
|
|
1000 |
|
|
|
70424 |
34358811 |
10 |
Вдовинова Анастасия Вадимовна |
Прионежский р-н. |
1399 |
1520 |
1416 |
1664 |
1484 |
1630 |
136234 |
34358781 |
10 |
Смирнов Кирилл Александрович |
Пряжинский р-н. |
|
|
1269 |
1612 |
|
|
136249 |
34358773 |
10 |
Смирнов Александр Валентинович |
Пряжинский р-н. |
|
|
1456 |
1647 |
|
|
147570 |
34358765 |
10 |
Симаков Лев Михайлович |
Прионежский р-н. |
|
|
1111 |
|
|
|
126821 |
34358757 |
10 |
Прокопьев Григорий Александрович |
Олонец |
1289 |
|
1280 |
1610 |
1063 |
1473 |
136248 |
34358749 |
10 |
Пресняков Эдуард Александрович |
Пряжинский р-н. |
|
|
1066 |
1701 |
|
|
146798 |
34358730 |
10 |
Пегов Павел Павлович |
Олонец |
1000 |
|
1387 |
1614 |
|
|
147551 |
34358692 |
10 |
Морозов Александр Ильич |
Прионежский р-н. |
1116 |
|
1119 |
|
1000 |
|
188185 |
34358684 |
10 |
Лагута Александр Николаевич |
Олонец |
|
|
1241 |
1817 |
|
|
116765 |
34358668 |
10 |
Красков Валерий Леонидович |
Пряжинский р-н. |
|
|
1627 |
1819 |
|
|
128629 |
34358650 |
10 |
Иванов Игорь Александрович |
Олонец |
1161 |
|
1356 |
1662 |
|
|
103084 |
34358641 |
10 |
Филатов Антон Владимирович |
Сортавала |
|
|
1583 |
1800 |
1618 |
|
147560 |
34358625 |
10 |
Байдаров Вячеслав Павлович |
Прионежский р-н. |
|
|
1147 |
|
|
|
143361 |
34319069 |
10 |
Сысоев Анатолий |
Петрозаводск |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
144068 |
34319050 |
10 |
Семенов Сергей Анатольевич |
Петрозаводск |
1443 |
1682 |
1113 |
1707 |
|
|
143359 |
34319042 |
10 |
Нерода Константин Андреевич |
Петрозаводск |
1115 |
1677 |
|
|
|
|