Первенство МО город Пушкин по шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек до 13 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТюлягин Матвей162917б111ч17б015ч110б12ч012б16ч13ч17.0137616293
2ESTМертинс Остап160918ч113б19ч16б15ч11б13ч010б14ч18.014191663 +543
3RUSРябченко Андрей160719б112ч½4б110ч½16б16ч12б117ч11б07.013731616 +93
4RUSКолесников Александр153420ч024б13ч025б122ч18б111ч15б02б05.013141470 -64
5RUSСидельников Глеб147821б116ч110б½7ч12б017ч16б½4ч111б17.013531525 +473
6RUSМихайлов Лев147522ч115б120ч12ч012б13б05ч½1б08б15.513801477 +23
7RUSПавлов Владислав145823б134ч11ч15б017б013ч110б08ч120б16.012761445 -13
8RUSКоноплев Андрей136324ч120б012б½18ч132б14ч013б17б06ч04.512691313 -50
9Малыхин Макар131026б135ч12б016ч019б132ч117б020ч023б15.011681254 -56
10RUSНемчинова Александра131027ч131б15ч½3б½1ч018б17ч12ч017б16.013631412 +1023
11Симонова Глафира127828б11б022ч117ч020б116ч14б024б15ч05.012761296 +18
12RUSИванов Илья126029ч13б½8ч½20б16ч024б11ч022б125ч16.012921346 +86
13Павлов Андрей124530б12ч021б132ч023б17б08ч016ч118б15.012351260 +15
14Травианский Ярослав121931ч025б029ч128б½27ч034ч119б030ч116б½4.010871115 -104
15RUSГолощапов Лев120232б16ч023б11б024ч028ч120б029ч119б04.011981166 -36
16Михеева Полина119933ч15б025ч19б13ч011б024ч013б014ч½3.512621176 -23
17RUSКолесников Александр11861ч026б131ч111б17ч15б09ч13б010ч05.013551316 +130
18Модин Роман11832б028ч135б18б033ч110ч023б125б013ч04.012031160 -23
19Митрохин Владимир11573ч027б132ч031б19ч025б014ч133б115ч15.011741188 +31
20Дедков Георгий11544б18ч16б012ч011ч033б115ч19б17ч05.013201291 +137
21Мичков Юрий11245ч029б113ч033б028ч035б+31б123ч034б14.011271060 -64
22Сейидов Александр11156б030ч111б034ч14б029ч132б112ч028б04.011941128 +13
23Поддубный Алексей11157ч033б115ч035б113ч027б118ч021б19ч04.011791125 +10
24Яковлев Александр11128б04ч034б130ч115б112ч016б111ч032б15.012111203 +91
25Прусаков Павел110834б014ч116б04ч030б119ч128б118ч112б05.011881186 +78
26Ермакова Ольга10949ч017ч028б027б0+30ч029б034ч033ч01.010981000 -94--
27Шанин Ярослав108710б019ч030б026ч114б123ч034б132ч029б14.011131075 -12
28Федоров Тимофей107711ч018б026ч114ч½21б115б025ч031б122ч14.511511130 +53
29Тюник Владимир106512б021ч014б0+35ч122б026ч115б027ч03.011381000 -65--
30Божко Даниил106113ч022б027ч124б025ч026б133ч014б031ч02.011131000 -61--
31Терновская Кристина103314б110ч017б019ч034б0+21ч028ч030б13.011421000 -33--
32Колесникова Мария100015ч0+19б113б18ч09б022ч027б124ч04.011991058 +58
33Богатов Егор100016б023ч0+21ч118б020ч030б119ч026б14.011361028 +28
34Зайцев Егор100025ч17б024ч022б031ч114б027ч026б121ч03.011501008 +8
35Михайлов Александр1000+9б018ч023ч029б021ч-0001.011681000--