1 Кубок ШФК по классическим шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Нигматуллин Кирилл106013ч121б17ч137б15ч12б13ч08б17.010051205 +145
2RUSЕжов Геннадий102922б124ч136б13ч019б11ч020б117ч16.010091135 +106
3Ситдиков Салих100823ч129б110ч12б17ч012б11б136ч17.010111190 +182
4Бараев Платон100024б022ч125б15ч026б018ч041б½13ч13.510001000--
5RUSВедерников Михаил100025ч131б119ч14б11б036ч023ч037б04.010081005 +5--
6Достовалова Екатерина100026б128ч137б016ч09б025ч130ч119б½4.510001030 +30--
7Каюмов Егор100027ч133б11б017ч13б137ч136б023ч05.010091065 +65
8Комов Даниил100028б026ч124б119ч039б19ч137б11ч05.010081065 +65
9Ломега Никита100029ч039б131ч121б½6ч18б010ч112б15.510001090 +90
10Маркина София100030б135ч13б020ч024б041ч19б031ч14.010011001 +1--
11Нагуманов Святослав100031ч023б027ч129ч128б039б133ч034б14.010001000--
12Якшин Роман100032б136ч028б139ч120б13ч024б½9ч04.510011031 +31
13Андреев Матвей10001б030ч026б041ч0+38б125ч04б02.010091000--
14Аникин Ярослав100033ч025б034ч123б035ч140б039ч022б13.010001000--
15Атналеев Михаил100034б137ч029б136ч041б124ч021б130ч15.010001060 +60
16Баженов Роман100035ч027б133ч16б137ч023б031ч120б04.010001000--
17Бутерус Илья100036б032ч130б17б021ч126ч128б12б05.010041062 +62
18Вардугин Вячеслав100037ч034б139ч030б131ч04б140ч133б½4.510001030 +30--
19Власов Ярослав100038б141ч15б08б12ч028ч026б16ч½4.510041032 +32
20Гребенщиков Вячеслав100039ч038б140ч110б112ч033б12ч016ч15.010041062 +62
21Дудников Матвей100040б11ч035б19ч½17б031б115ч024ч½4.010081005 +5--
22Егоров Семён10002ч04б038ч131б033ч035б134ч014ч02.010041000--
23Зинов Владислав10003б011ч141б114ч136б016ч15б17б16.010011121 +121
24Зуенок Михаил10004ч12б08ч032б110ч115б112ч½21б½5.010041062 +62
25Каримова Алина10005б014ч14ч033б038ч16б013б128ч03.010001000--
26Киссельман Георгий10006ч08б013ч135б14ч117б019ч039б14.010001000--
27Колосов Михаил10007б016ч011б034ч000000.010001000--
28Котин Николай10008ч16б012ч040б111ч119б117ч025б15.010001060 +60
29Махалина Юлия10009б13ч015ч011б040ч030б038ч1+3.010011000--
30Найда Артём100010ч013б117ч018ч034б129ч16б015б03.010001000--
31Новокшанов Ярослав100011б15ч09б022ч118б121ч016б010б03.010001000--
32Попов Кирилл100012ч017б0+24ч000001.010001000--
33Рачеев Макар100014б17ч016б025ч122б120ч011б118ч½4.510001030 +30--
34Рублев Максим100015ч018ч014б027б130ч0+22б111ч03.010001000--
35Русин Ярослав100016б110б021ч026ч014б022ч0+38б13.010001000--
36Савостин Данил100017ч112б12ч015б123ч15б17ч13б06.010051123 +123--
37Садовский Григорий100018б115б16ч11ч016б17б08ч05ч15.010081065 +65
38Тронягин Арсений100019ч020ч022б0+25б013ч029б035ч01.010001000--
39Тупотилов Андрей100020б19ч018б112б08ч011ч014б126ч03.010001000--
40Филиппов Виталий100021ч0+20б028ч029б114ч118б041ч03.010001000--
41Шарафиев Тимур1000+19б023ч013б115ч010б04ч½40б13.510001000--