Весенняя капель-2019 Группа Безразрядники

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Авотин Юрий100020б021ч123б½33б½22ч031ч119б029ч14.010001000--
2Ван Тяньвэнь100036ч126б028ч122б13ч033б17б½30ч15.510001090 +90
3Дудорова Мария10004б123ч125б020ч½2б130ч137б116ч05.510001090 +90
4Екименко Александра10003ч040б036ч117б+23б05ч035б013б02.010001000--
5Кащеев Сергей100024б125ч020б029ч132ч½4б126б134ч04.510001030 +30--
6Маковский Михаил100038ч128б½40ч½34б½33ч½19б115ч125б16.010001120 +120
7Марков Николай100025б024ч131б½23ч½35б+40б12ч½39б04.510001000--
8Руденко Анатолий100026ч027б119ч032б031б½21ч038б124ч13.510001000--
9Фещенко Антон100027б131ч126б035ч143б015ч023б140ч½4.510001030 +30--
10Шувалов Илья100028ч036б122ч041б014ч135б+33б½21ч14.510001000--
11Архипов Дмитрий100029б132ч137б½26ч125б034ч116ч143б05.510001090 +90
12Бякин Вячеслав100031б029ч132б139ч½34б023ч130б041ч14.510001030 +30--
13Верхотурова Александра100032ч038б133ч042б017б044ч027б14ч13.010001000--
14Волосунова Маргарита100033б035ч043б027ч110б029ч036ч132б02.010001000--
15Голямин Александр100034ч044б142ч140б041ч19б16б037ч04.010001000--
16Гершенович Тимофей100035б133ч139б125ч130б143ч011б03б16.010001120 +120
17Зонова Елизавета100037б041ч135б04ч-13ч142ч140б031ч03.010001000--
18Калинина Полина100039б043ч029б036ч½27б138ч141б044ч02.510001000--
19Костин Никита100041б137ч08б143ч042б16ч01ч126б04.010001000--
20Кругликов Илья10001ч134б05ч13б½37ч032б139ч028б14.510001030 +30--
21Макачуева Сафия100042ч01б038ч½44б124ч08б132ч110б03.510001000--
22Махсудян Араме100043б039ч010б12ч01б141ч½44б133ч14.510001030 +30--
23Мельникова Полина100044ч13б01ч½7б½4ч112б09ч035б14.010001000--
24Полякова Мадина10005ч07б044ч½38б121б139ч029б08б02.510001000--
25Прохорец Владимир10007ч15б13ч116б011ч126ч143б16ч06.010001120 +120
26RUSРахматуллин Артем10008б12ч19ч111б040ч125б05ч019ч15.010001060 +60
27Рзянкина Варвара10009ч08ч041б014б018ч036б113ч042б½1.510001000--
28Рожков Юрий100010б16ч½2б031ч139б137ч034б020ч03.510001000--
29Савченко Николай100011ч012б018ч15б038ч014б124ч11б03.010001000--
30Сидоренко Семен100040ч½42б134ч137б116ч03б012ч12б04.510001030 +30--
31Сильчук Егор100012ч19б07ч½28б08ч½1б042ч117б14.010001000--
32Смолюк Михаил100013б111б012ч08ч15б½20ч021б014ч13.510001000--
33Содномов Аюр100014ч116б013б11ч½6б½2ч010ч½22б03.510001000--
34Старов Дмитрий100015б120ч130б06ч½12ч111б028ч15б15.510001090 +90
35Степанович Вероника100016ч014б117ч19б07ч-10ч-4ч123ч03.010001000--
36Филитович Сергей10002б010ч04б018б½44ч027ч014б038ч00.510001000--
37Фишер Алиса100017ч119б111ч½30ч020б128б13ч015б15.510001090 +90
38Фот Вячеслав10006б013ч021б½24ч029б118б08ч036б12.510001000--
39Хабибулин Марат100018ч122б116ч012б½28ч024б120б17ч15.510001090 +90
40Шадурко Дмитрий100030б½4ч16б½15ч126б07ч017ч19б½4.510001030 +30--
41Шевченко Владимир100019ч017б027ч110ч115б022б½18ч112б03.510001000--
42Яковлева Алина100021б130ч015б013ч119ч017б031б027ч½2.510001000--
43Янишин Игорь100022ч118б114ч119б19ч116б125ч011ч17.010001180 +180
44Ярошенко Тамара100023б015ч024б½21ч036б113б122ч018б13.510001000--