"Белая ладья-2019" Ж/д и Кировского районов г. Хабаровска

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
9Глот Леонид100029ч037б041ч053б017ч025б01ч00.010931000--
33RUSКадура Юрий107153ч017б013ч01б05б021ч029б00.012301000 -71--
31Клочко Владислав103811б051ч07ч015б03ч019б035ч00.011571000 -38--
4Налёва Анастасия10008б044ч048ч036б032ч052б012ч00.010661000--
10Настабурский Всеволод106030б-38ч-42б-54ч-18б026ч02б00.012151007 -53--
54Белосков Егор100034ч046б049ч010б+38ч042б018ч01.011731000--
7Глушков Макар10503б027ч031б123б035ч015ч043б01.011891000 -50--
52Шевлякова Светлана100020б032ч056б048ч024б04ч116б01.010711000--
49RUSТимофеев Виктор128718б030ч054б146ч½22б02ч014б01.511781139 -148--
12Глушкова Софья100032б040ч044б056ч120б028ч04б12.010231000--
44Друковская Анна103728б04б112ч139ч048б056ч08б02.010341000 -37--
26RUSКим Арина120542ч06ч022б018б014ч010б138ч12.012031131 -74--
16Майорова Дарья100048ч024б036ч032б028б18ч052ч12.011031000--
38RUSПанасенко Александр100022ч010б+18ч042б054б146ч026б02.011781000--
47Панин Артем121015ч055б03ч051ч043б140ч123б02.011751119 -91--
53Пастернак Наум100033б145ч050б09ч137б-41ч017б02.010881000--
55Пугач Борис111535б047ч151б011ч140б043ч019б02.010711000 -115--
20Телегина Софья100052ч136б039б028ч012ч132б056б02.010621000--
40Федоров Семен100024ч012б119б043ч055ч147б027ч02.011111000--
41Глушков Семён101225ч01ч09б137б½45ч053б15ч02.511271010 -2--
17Авакян Руссо100050б033ч137ч025б09б129ч053ч13.011401043 +43--
28Аспидова Анна101844ч18ч024б020б116ч012б139ч03.010601010 -8--
11Будникова Алина100031ч139б143ч155б019ч027б03ч03.011061026 +26--
45RUSКузнецов Максим117413ч053б11ч050ч041б137ч121б03.012041155 -19--
43Михолап Всеволод100027ч03ч011б040б147ч055б17ч13.011221035 +35--
30RUSПетриков Тихон104810ч+49б16б014ч02б018ч134б03.012551082 +34--
25RUSРи Сергей113741б15б021ч017ч113б09ч137б03.012181142 +5--
22RUSШумратов Тимофей127138б114ч026ч16б049ч134ч046б03.012041216 -55--
50RUSБлинов Тимофей127117ч129б053ч145б121ч01б113ч04.012021267 -4--
36RUSЗиновенко Екатерина120756б020ч116б14ч18ч124б032ч04.010551164 -43--
42RUSМарабян Давид124526б12б010ч+38ч146б054ч16б04.011441207 -38--
1RUSМахнёв Дмитрий10005ч041б145б133ч129б050ч09б14.011721116 +116--
19Одуденко Дмитрий100551б035ч040ч127б011б131ч155ч14.010861081 +76--
56Сафронова Софья100136ч148б052ч112б039ч044б120ч14.010661067 +66--
39RUSСлободчикова Полина110423б011ч020ч144б156б148ч028б14.010551106 +2--
23RUSШумик Максим121739ч115б027б07ч151б135б047ч14.011801223 +6--
37RUSЗаусаев Денис120521б09ч117б141ч½53ч+45б025ч14.511191197 -8--
18RUSКондюров Кирилл120749ч134б038б126ч110ч130б054б15.011091237 +30--
34RUSЛовецкая Полина116254б118ч114б12ч06ч022б130ч15.012001274 +112--
51Пак Арсений113719ч131б155ч147б123ч03б115ч05.011921254 +117--
3Плут Тимофей13157ч143б147б135ч031б151ч011б15.010831292 -23--
2RUSРыженков Роман12336б042ч146ч034б130ч149б110ч15.011751282 +49--
5RUSШарипов Егор13741б125ч129б121б033ч113ч041б15.012081384 +10--
46RUSПреснаков Павел113714б054ч12б149б½42ч138б122ч15.511981291 +154--
13RUSЧернышев Семен154645б121ч½33б129ч025ч15б150б15.512451533 -13--
14RUSАндрюшко Георгий135246ч122б134ч030б126б16ч149ч16.012001409 +57--
8RUSБудник Юлия10024ч128б132ч124ч136б016б144ч16.010921200 +198--
24RUSДжафарова Динара128040б116ч128ч18б052ч136ч148б16.010481306 +26--
32RUSЖикулина Анастасия110212ч152б18б016ч14б120ч136б16.010301210 +108--
29RUSЗавгородний Тимофей12999б150ч15ч013б11ч117б133ч16.011801376 +77--
15RUSЛиберман Семен144247б123ч135б031ч127ч17б151б16.011381444 +2--
27Педченко Владислав116643б17б123ч119ч115б011ч140б16.011021278 +112--
6RUSТалыпин Богдан12872ч126б130ч122ч134б114б042ч16.012171380 +93--
48RUSЧеловяга Елена111116б156ч14б152б144ч139б124ч06.010601232 +121--
21RUSКаминский Илья139237ч113б½25б15ч150б133б145ч16.512541483 +91--
35RUSЗиновенко Кристина114855ч119б115ч13б17б123ч131б17.011691367 +219--