Квалификационный турнир январь 2019 группа Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШинауров Илья119118б114ч111б017ч122б16ч13б027ч015б16.0611121223 +32--
2RUSЦарикаев Кирилл129719ч115б117ч18б½5ч027б09ч16ч020б15.5811411256 -41--
27RUSИванов Сергей109210б16ч18б014ч111б12ч15ч01б13б06.0511731241 +149--
28RUSДонских Виктор105311ч016б13ч013б018б023ч114б124ч04б14.02411031060 +7--
30RUSАдаменко Виктория101913ч19б15ч015б112б011ч16б022ч18б½5.5911301160 +141--
31RUSЛисовенко Максим101214б022ч018б034ч123б113ч032б033ч07ч13.03010561000 -12--
32RUSБотнарь Александр100015ч019б013ч07б125ч034б131ч19б110б15.01511021102 +102--
33RUSТеплухин Давид100016б+11б019ч021б026ч07б034ч131б113ч03.02910951000--
4RUSПохилюк Агриппина118621ч117б020б122ч016ч½15б013ч125б028ч03.52610711042 -144--
5RUSБевзенко Анастасия124622б124ч130б111ч12б112ч127б13ч06б07.0211211297 +51--
6RUSОгиря Екатерина115923ч127б021ч119б18ч11б030ч12б15ч17.0311491302 +143--
7RUSАфанасьев Даниил116224б020ч023б032ч034б133ч118б014ч½31б02.53310291000 -162--
8RUSДяченко Даниил115725ч129б127ч12ч½6б03б016ч121б130ч½6.0411121213 +56--
9RUSКурочкина Ксения114926б130ч022б020ч117б025ч12б032ч018б14.02010771064 -85--
10RUSУрбан Кира110627ч03б124ч025б119ч121б026ч117б032ч04.01910981070 -36--
11RUSБалакин Константин111728б133ч11ч15б027ч030б029ч116б025ч15.01110861124 +7--
14RUSКурочкин Иван109231ч11б029ч127б021ч026б028ч07б½34б02.53110741000 -92--
16RUSСтепанов Иван109333ч-28ч034б126ч14б½20ч18б011ч121б15.51010811175 +82--
17RUSШевелева Мария111534б14ч12б01б09ч122ч024б110ч112б16.0711271213 +98--
18RUSАсанов Расим10871ч025б031ч13б028ч129б07ч126б09ч03.02810991006 -81--
19RUSТенгелиди Максим12542б032ч133б16ч010б024ч½20б029б½23ч½3.52710741103 -151--
20RUSНестерова Валерия10113ч½7б14ч09б029ч116б019ч113б12ч04.51611621116 +105--
21RUSЧекашов Егор10744б034ч16б033ч114б110ч112б½8ч016ч04.51710991093 +19--
22RUSКостиков Руслан10635ч031б19ч14б11ч017б115ч030б026ч15.01211171133 +70--
23RUSВласов Никита10106б012ч07ч129б031ч028б025б034ч119б½2.53210911000 -10--
24RUSПожидаева Алиса10537ч15б010б112ч015ч½19б½17ч028б129ч04.02111281077 +24--
25RUSБорисов Артём10508б018ч112б010ч032б19б023ч14ч111б04.02311011058 +8--
26RUSОгиря Дмитрий10499ч013б115ч016б033б114ч110б018ч122б04.02510861047 -2--
3Исаев Николай119420б½10ч028б118ч113б18ч11ч15б127ч17.5111151316 +122--
29Назаренко Иван103012б18ч014б023ч120б018ч111б019ч½24б14.51810981078 +48--
15Пожидаев Елисей109032б12ч026б130ч024б½4ч122б112ч½1ч05.01311061131 +41--
34Гевондян Артём100017ч021б016ч031б07ч032ч033б023б014ч11.03410621000--
12Гаевский Иван109829ч023б125ч124б130ч15б021ч½15б½17ч05.01410761112 +14--
13Вершинин Александр109330б026ч032б128ч13ч031б14б020ч033б14.02210581037 -56--