Детско-юношеский Новогодний турнир школы Гамбит

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСимонян Григорий207319б110ч16б09б18ч17б12ч012ч13б14ч15ч117б115б111.015012060 -13--
2RUSБорисов Максим198820ч111б15ч17б16ч13б½1б14ч012б18ч110б115ч19ч111.515212001 +132
3RUSГолованев Владимир183121б112ч18б016ч113б12ч½6б15ч11ч07б14б118ч110ч110.515001848 +17--
4RUSМихайлов Артем169822ч113б17ч015б011ч114б19ч12б16ч11б03ч05б112ч19.015201706 +8--
5RUSВасильченко Вадим164323б114ч12б018ч112б16б010ч13б09ч113ч11б04ч07б18.015131640 -33
6RUSМедведев Матвей162224ч115б11ч18б12б05ч13ч07б14б010ч19ч112б111ч110.015431706 +84--
7RUSЛевит Егор151625б116ч14б12ч022б11ч013б16ч015б13ч08б119ч15ч08.014861555 +39--
8RUSДонченко Екатерина149127ч117б13ч16ч01б015б112ч016ч113б12б07ч09б014ч06.014601439 -52--
9RUSЕгоров Александр144729б118ч½10б11ч015ч½17б14б019ч15б016ч16б08ч12б07.014421448 +13
10RUSЗахарова Светлана140032ч11б09ч026б120ч118б15б022ч114б16б02ч016ч13б07.014221406 +63
11RUSМихайлов Максим135033б12ч018б½24ч14б016ч023б114ч021б029ч122б132ч16б06.512431252 -98--
12RUSОрлов Потап134034ч13б020ч117б15ч022ч18б11б02ч021ч114б16ч04б07.014721416 +76--
13RUSГуйда Андрей131835б14ч021б119ч13ч032б17ч018б18ч05б020ч030б125ч17.012911310 -8--
14RUSШалагинов Дмитрий129736ч15б022ч029б125ч14ч015б½11б110ч032б112ч020б18б17.512611316 +19--
15RUSПостол Мирон124226б16ч025б14ч19б½8ч014ч½32б17ч020б119ч12б01ч07.014211344 +102--
16RUSОрлов Андрей115628ч17б026ч13б032ч011б120ч18б036ч19б030ч110б021ч06.012631194 +38--
17RUSМахонин Даниил115330б18ч035б112ч019б19ч022б025ч120б034ч121б11ч018б06.012351153--
18RUSОмельчук Иван114331ч19б½11ч½5б035ч110ч025б113ч019б036б124ч13б017ч17.012571241 +98--
19Кравцов Алексей11391ч028б132ч113б017ч026б121ч19б018ч122ч115б07б020ч17.012531229 +90--
20RUSЗахарова Елена11222б029ч112б030ч110б031ч116б026б117ч115ч013б114ч019б06.012441170 +48--
21RUSФедоренко Даниил11163ч031б113ч032б024б136ч119б030ч111ч112б017ч026б116б17.011901187 +71--
22RUSХрабский Илья10964б030ч114б133ч17ч012б017ч110б032ч½19б011ч028ч124б16.512311199 +103--
23RUSГурьев Никита10005ч032б024ч034б130ч027б111ч028б033б½25ч031б129ч136б½5.010871000--
24Хлопенко Даниил10426б033ч½23б111б021ч029ч130б034ч028б131ч118б027ч122ч05.511081025 -17--
25RUSПалагина Елизавета10177ч034б115ч031ч114б035б118ч017б030ч023б127б136ч113б06.011341089 +72--
26RUSБекетова Анна106915ч036б116б010ч033б119ч031б120ч034б027ч129б121ч028б16.010901055 -14--
27RUSЗагребайлов Владимир10008б035ч033б036ч028б123ч034б031ч029б026б025ч024б030ч01.010531000--
28Кравцов Михаил100016б019ч031б035ч027ч034б029б023ч124ч033б036ч022б026ч01.010391000--
29Лунев Святослав10009ч020б034ч114ч031б024б028ч135б027ч111б026ч023б033ч½3.511021000--
30RUSМартынов Георгий107317ч022б036ч120б023б133ч024ч121б025б135ч116б013ч027б16.010781047 -26--
31Муратов Андрей100018б021ч028ч125б029ч120б026ч027б135ч024б023ч033б034ч03.010391000--
32RUSОмельчук Александр100010б023ч119б021ч116б113ч033б115ч022б½14ч034б111б035ч16.511631151 +151--
33Пак Леонид100011ч024б½27ч122б026ч030б132ч036б023ч½28ч135б½31ч129б½6.010481017 +17--
34RUSРасторгуев Владислав100012б025ч029б023ч036б028ч127ч124б126ч117б032ч035б031б15.010481000--
35Суржиков Всеволод100013ч027б117ч028б118б025ч036б029ч131б130б033ч½34ч132б05.510541000--
36RUSЧернышков Александр100014б026ч030б027б134ч121б035ч133ч116б018ч028б125б023ч½5.510671008 +8--