Белая ладья 2018

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSШушков Алексей160435б120ч113б½21ч110б024ч18б15.513031593 -11--
2RUSЧервякова Татьяна153636ч119б115ч111б13ч110б15ч17.013491614 +78--
3RUSСимаков Вадим155237б122ч116б18ч12б014ч019б15.013111535 -17--
4RUSКарват Дмитрий147838ч121б026ч125б115ч17б½10ч04.512621447 -31--
5RUSДжагарян Арутюн150539б124ч117б110ч013б121ч12б05.013191503 -2--
6RUSНичипорец Олег15017ч062б057ч150б138ч130б121ч15.011341463 -38--
7RUSШишлов Александр14456б128ч121б027ч117б14ч½13б15.513291486 +41--
8RUSЛытасова Катерина143242ч123б125ч13б018ч032б11ч04.013241416 -16--
9RUSЮрченко Иван145543б110ч035б129ч121б033ч125б15.011951429 -26--
10RUSНиколаев Никита137644ч19б130ч15б11ч12ч04б16.013981515 +139--
11RUSМакаров Петр133345б131ч162б12ч024б½18б037ч14.512021327 -6--
12RUSИжорин Ярослав131046ч126б½40ч113ч042б½34б115ч04.012141292 -18--
13RUSСемикоз Егор147147б133ч11ч½12б15ч016б17ч04.513481471--
14RUSПикуль Егор129948ч130б037ч132б123ч13б118ч05.012151335 +36--
15RUSСтрекаловский Леонид129149б168ч12б031ч14б035ч112б15.012301340 +49--
16Ламберт Марк128750ч169б13ч030б½33б113ч020б03.512421266 -21--
17RUSСмирнов Леонид127751б132ч15ч034б17ч036б148ч15.012011318 +41--
18RUSПослов Данил135852ч140б041ч145б18б111ч114б16.011891413 +55--
19Ткач Роман126453б12ч043б133ч040б141б13ч04.012321271 +7--
20RUSБиткова Софья125454ч11б042ч½48б130ч027б116ч14.512161285 +31--
21RUSМиллер Милада126555б14ч17ч11б09ч15б06б04.014271361 +96--
22Павловичев Владимир124856ч13б045ч052б058ч½66ч139б02.511041133 -115--
23RUSАндра Иван115257б18ч047б162ч114б042ч043б14.011671189 +37--
24Смирнова Екатерина120558ч15б044ч140б111ч½1б035ч14.512461267 +62--
25Буга Владислав120259б129ч18б04ч043б145б19ч04.012361239 +37--
26RUSПриходько Арсений120061б112ч½4б042ч049б137б052ч02.511721137 -63--
27Белова Мирослава115762ч050б146ч17б041ч020ч060б13.011241105 -52--
28Одинцова Антонина115160ч17б048ч056б145ч050б053ч02.010981027 -124--
29Павлов Иван114963ч125б067ч19б052ч148б041ч14.011151157 +8--
30Романов Александр114464б114ч110б016ч½20б16ч042б03.512831216 +72--
31Быков Егор113965ч111б056ч115б048ч064б145ч03.011061089 -50--
32Кораблев Максим113866б117б068ч114ч062б18ч047б14.011591176 +38--
33RUSВепрейчук Роман118367ч113б069ч119б116ч09б050ч14.012231231 +48--
34Кузминер Вадим111668б051ч155б117ч066б112ч059б03.010871068 -48--
35Ларченко Алина11151ч052б19ч060б168ч115б024б03.012241126 +11--
36Казаков Дмитрий11252б053ч½39б½47ч169б117ч062б14.011671171 +46--
37RUSАлетдинов Руслан11093ч054б114б049ч½39б126ч111б03.512171158 +49--
38RUSНичипорец Анастасия10534б055ч053б165ч16б059ч064ч13.011541060 +7--
39Лобанов Семен11005ч056б036ч½51б137ч058б122ч13.511451117 +17--
40RUSРягузова Мария109941б118ч112б024ч019ч052б065ч13.011761109 +10--
41Тимохин Ярослав108440ч057б118б055ч127б119ч029б03.011471086 +2--
42RUSБородатов Михаил12658б059ч120б½26б112ч½23б130ч15.012131317 +52--
43Рылеева Злата10729ч058б119ч067б125ч068б123ч03.011531081 +9--
44Ладный Дмитрий106510б061ч124б066ч056б162ч068б02.010831000 -65--
45Галкин Арсений106411ч060б122б118ч028б125ч031б14.012041168 +104--
46Карасёва Ксения105812б064ч127б069ч059б057ч166б02.010751000 -58--
47Бабенков Фёдор110213ч065б123ч036б060ч169б132ч03.011351085 -17--
48Холоименко Юрий105214б066ч128б120ч031б129ч117б04.011811152 +100--
49Князева Анна103315ч067б058ч137б½26ч053б051ч12.511031010 -23--
50Андреева Екатерина102816б027ч059б16ч065б128ч133б03.011831071 +43--
51Кускова Анастасия102517ч034б060ч039ч057б0+49б01.010881000 -25--
52Джилкибаева Камила101218б035ч064б122ч129б040ч126б14.011671123 +111--
53RUSМихайлов Артем109619ч036б½38ч068б067ч149ч128б13.510891092 -4--
54Беланов Иван100020б037ч066б059ч0+60б058ч12.010611000--
55Бормотов Константин100021ч038б134ч041б064ч065б067ч12.010741000--
56Куксова Дарья100022б039ч131б028ч044ч067б169ч½2.511091001 +1--
57Мальцева Кира100023ч041ч06б058б051ч146б0+2.011371000--
58Остапенко Андрей100024б043ч049б057ч122б½39ч054б01.510941000--
59Поляков Алексей100025ч042б050ч054б146ч138б134ч14.011031086 +86--
60Якименко Словен100028б045ч051б135ч047б054ч127ч02.010881000--
61Атнашева Александра100026ч044б0000000.011331000--
62Лукашов Сергей100027б16ч111ч023б032ч044б136ч03.012101070 +70--
63Скибин Серафим100029б00000000.011491000--
64Смирнова Мария100030ч046б052ч0+55б131ч038б02.010681000--
65Тедорадзе Николас100031б047ч0+38б050ч055ч140б02.010701000--
66Фролов Семён100032ч048б054ч144б134ч022б046ч13.010971024 +24--
67Чистова Анжелика100033б049ч129б043ч053б056ч055б01.010761000--
68Чупрыгин Артур100034ч115б032б053ч135б043ч044ч13.011281041 +41--
69Кораблев Александр1059+16ч033б046б136ч047ч056б½2.511261001 -58--