Детский воскресный турнир 7Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Пуртова Алёна131128б122ч123б126ч014б14.010971318 +7--
2Гасаналиев Атэш126829ч119б125ч127б115ч½4.510961312 +44--
3Хлопин Артем126530б038ч124б114ч031б13.010611225 -40--
4Шишкарёва Анастасия125431ч121б127ч047б113ч03.010781223 -31--
5Зобнин Иван123232б126ч028б116ч030б13.010671203 -29--
6Ефимов Вячеслав121633ч123б029ч118б048ч13.010571189 -27--
7Комаров Владимир121634б040ч136б122ч126б03.010371183 -33--
8Кашин Алексей121535ч125б031ч119б116ч14.010751244 +29--
9Иванова Софья120736б042ч134б123ч032б13.010221172 -35--
10Бузин Артем120637ч127б033ч125б118ч14.010571232 +26--
11Мясников Александр120638б130ч044б151ч123б03.010281174 -32--
12Гасаналиев Мурат119139ч143б037ч153б127ч14.010131211 +20--
13Сапогов Даниил118440б134ч126б030ч14б14.010761232 +48--
14Голиков Глеб115041ч147б039ч13б11ч03.011151166 +16--
15Гусев Даниил114642б136ч130б143ч12б½4.510641232 +86--
16Юкин Михаил114643ч017б149ч15б18б03.011171165 +19--
17Киселёв Дмитрий114044б½16ч020б055ч038б11.510551045 -95--
18Шевченко Ион113145ч155б143ч06ч110б03.010841142 +11--
19Восканян Давид113046б12ч052б18ч051б½2.510971116 -14--
20Симаков Андрей112947ч039б017ч137б149ч13.010281119 -10--
21Скобелкин Евгений112648б14ч053б044ч152б13.010511125 -1--
22Федотов Никита110449ч11б055ч17б053ч13.011051134 +30--
23Леонов Петр109550б16ч11ч09б111ч14.011881222 +127--
24Казарян Нарек109451ч041б13ч039б154ч13.010531107 +13--
25Горлачёв Захар108252б18ч12б010ч055б13.011381134 +52--
26Беспечанский Даниил107353ч15б113ч11б17ч15.011891268 +195--
27Лесков Тимофей106654б110ч14б12ч012б03.011841142 +76--
28Халаев Семен10621ч045б15ч048б029ч01.011191000 -62--
29Дерябина Анна10542б046ч16б050ч½28б12.511091074 +20--
30Чумаков Максим10473ч111б115ч013б05ч02.012071080 +33--
31Ольшев Федор10124б048ч18б046ч13ч02.011471032 +20--
32Дашинимаев Ананда10065ч049б042ч145б19ч02.010881007 +1--
33Куренков Михаил10066б050ч110б052ч042б12.010841006--
34Шашерина Софья10067ч113б09ч049б050б½1.511211000 -6--
35Андрейчук Олег10048б052ч046б040ч0+1.010541000 -4--
36Кулиев Низами10049ч115б07ч054б041ч01.011141000 -4--
37Атакишиев Магомед100010б054ч112б020ч044б12.011051011 +11--
38Восканян Алина100011ч03б045ч041б017ч00.011221000--
39Дзюбо Владислав100012б020ч114б024ч046б12.011131015 +15--
40Климова Александра100013ч07б048ч035б145ч12.010811002 +2--
41Коктышев Сергей100014б024ч050б038ч136б12.010501000--
42Колобков Павел100015ч09б032б0+33ч01.010911000--
43Ленский Артем100016б112ч118б115б047ч14.011231140 +140--
44Лобач Илья100017ч½51б½11ч021б037ч01.010941000--
45Мажирин Константин100018б028ч038б132ч040б01.010401000--
46Макаров Дмитрий100019ч029б035ч131б039ч01.010401000--
47Макарова Дарья100020б114ч151б½4ч043б02.511071041 +41--
48Мальцева Элеонора100021ч031б040б128ч16б02.010831004 +4--
49Наделяев Даниил100022б032ч116б034ч120б02.010781002 +2--
50Петухов Дмитрий100023ч033б041ч129б½34ч½2.010321000--
51Плотников Богдан100024б144ч½47ч½11б019ч½2.510861034 +34--
52Подовинников Евгений100025ч035б119ч033б121ч02.010701000--
53Пьянков Артем100026б0+21ч112ч022б02.011241000--
54Смирнова Анна100027ч037б0+36ч124б02.010411000--
55Шамис Артём1000+18ч022б017б125ч02.011141000--