Открытый турнир РШШ по РАПИДУ на Жукова Вторая Лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Устинов Владимир105415б124ч112б12ч13б06ч18б16.0111511258 +204--
2Лагов Дмитрий107716б122ч14ч11б014ч113б13ч16.0211591273 +196--
3Барышников Григорий129423ч111б½21ч120б11ч15ч12б05.5310761301 +7--
4RUSФедотов Михаил118409ч12б024ч16б012ч114б14.0411461225 +41--
5Свиридов Игорь10006ч137б18ч119б111ч13б07ч05.0511581172 +172--
6Ричардс Ричард11695б041ч117ч17б14ч11б013ч15.0611221233 +64--
7Змеев Михаил132532б112ч030б16ч016б122ч15б15.0711291316 -9--
8Балановский Александр113038б127ч15б022ч115б119ч11ч05.0810991202 +72--
9RUSНикишин Игорь121436ч14б013ч023б128ч121б111ч15.0910601220 +6--
10RUSАксенов Матвей124935ч½20б038ч121б023ч125б119б14.51011051235 -14--
11Новиков Константин102431б13ч½26б125ч15б018ч½9б04.01111161104 +80--
12RUSТаланов Андрей116317ч17б11ч014б037ч14б029ч14.01211331175 +12--
13Куриганов Ярослав117019б033ч19б127ч120б12ч06б04.01311471187 +17--
14RUSФролова Любовь118533б119ч040б112ч12б015ч14ч04.01411061171 -14--
15Кулагина Мария11591ч036б137ч129б18ч014б028б14.01510621135 -24--
16Шевцов Олег10002ч028б035ч131б17ч034б127б14.01610731068 +68--
17Зинченко Борис111812б032ч16б033ч122б036ч120б14.01711461163 +45--
18Степин Евгений108520ч021б041ч134б129ч111б½26ч½4.01810721105 +20--
19Бардин Владимир116113ч114б120ч½5ч025б18б010ч03.51911731168 +7--
20RUSТаланов Максим133818б110ч119б½3ч013ч024б117ч03.52011631261 -77--
21Петров Андрей100025б½18ч13б010ч127б½9ч022б½3.52111821098 +98--
22RUSНовицкий Дмитрий122740ч12б028ч18б017ч17б021ч½3.52210931166 -61--
23Аникеева Анастасия10423б031ч124б½9ч010б039ч136б13.52311171082 +40--
24RUSРябчиков Иван106534ч11б023ч½4б032ч120ч037б13.52411061085 +20--
25RUSКлимов Егор113821ч½35б129ч111б019ч010ч032б13.52510941112 -26--
26RUSБелянчев Тимофей108230ч129б011ч032б½35б127ч½18б½3.52610891086 +4--
27Ескин Егор106928ч18б034ч113б021ч½26б½16ч03.02710551029 -40--
28RUSКапустин Максим100027б016ч122б030ч19б037б115ч03.02811281039 +39--
29Устинов Степан106239б126ч125б015ч018б033ч112б03.02910901047 -15--
30Устинов Виктор122426б039ч17ч028б033б040ч138б13.03010611128 -96--
31Пшеничников Олег100011ч023б0016ч036б041ч140б12.03110111000--
32Буриханов Тимур11227ч017б039ч126ч½24б035б125ч02.53211091052 -70--
33Незнамов Георгий100014ч013б036ч117б030ч129б034ч½2.53311081000--
34Яскевич Егор100024б038ч127б018ч039б116ч033б½2.53410341000--
35Ярошенко Севастьян103710б½25ч016б041б126ч032ч001.53510991000 -37--
36Буднецкий Даниил10009б015ч033б038б131ч117б023ч02.03610791000--
37Бардин Георгий100041б15ч015б040ч112б028ч024ч02.03710551000--
38Альжанов Диас10218ч034б010б036ч040б1030ч01.03811011000 -21--
39Быков Константин100029ч030б032б0034ч023б041б11.03910751000--
40Пшеничникова Ольга100022б0014ч037б038ч030б031ч00.04011101000--
41Шиков Леонид100037ч06б018б035ч0031б039ч00.04110491000--