командный Чемпионат Томской области

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Шкурихин Андрей110753б033ч125б045б09ч017б013ч12.017691147 +40--
2Имыкшенов Виктор100054ч034б026ч½46ч110б½18ч114б14.014911137 +137--
3RUSУстинов Сергей204955б½35ч127б147б111ч119б015ч15.517722072 +23--
4Быков Валерий100056ч½36б128ч148ч½12б020ч116б15.016451241 +241--
5RUSНикитин Алексей208849б½41б153ч19б017ч½33ч125б15.017002094 +6--
6RUSПопов Владимир205550ч142ч054б110ч118б134б126ч½5.515342061 +6--
7RUSЛазаренко Петр183151б143б055ч½11б019ч035ч027б12.517901797 -34--
8RUSЗарецкий Леонид182152ч144ч156б112ч½20б136б028ч15.516691861 +40--
9RUSСвиридов Валерий243437б117ч141б15ч11б153ч121б17.016582441 +7--
10RUSГузиков Даниил228638ч118б142ч16б02ч½54б122ч15.514612273 -13--
11RUSПушилин Артём213431б119ч143б17ч13б055ч½23б15.517712135 +1--
12RUSЕгоров Андрей203439ч120б044ч18б½4ч156б½24ч15.014622014 -20--
13Мотелика Александр121621ч025б½33ч037б½29ч141б11б03.013981213 -3--
14RUSАнисимов Павел138222б126ч034б½38ч030б½42ч12ч03.012731319 -63--
15RUSЖуравлев Михаил200623ч027б135ч031б140ч143б03б03.015721940 -66--
16Суслов Игорь100024б028ч136б039ч032б144ч04ч02.013371002 +2--
17RUSЧерепахин Антон170245ч19б021ч033б½5б½1ч153б03.019041733 +31--
18Колесников Павел100046б110ч022б134ч16ч02б054ч14.016661156 +156--
19RUSГриценко Алексей191547ч111б023ч135б17б13ч155б05.018091953 +38--
20RUSПрокопьев Тумур144648б112ч124б136ч18ч04б056ч½4.516481529 +83--
21RUSРосляков Алексей171313б153ч017б141ч125б½29ч19ч04.515161718 +5--
22RUSБаранова Анастасия163914ч054б018ч042б026ч½30б110б01.514221528 -111--
23RUSДорогин Алексей167015б155ч119б043ч127б140ч111ч05.018171755 +85--
24Лазарев Дмитрий120916ч156б120ч044б028ч032б112б03.015451256 +47--
25RUSКапранчиков Валерий104633б113ч½1ч129б121ч½49б15ч05.015191251 +205--
26Парфёнов Константин108734ч114б12б½30ч022б½50ч16б½4.514971265 +178--
27RUSСоколов Андрей137135б015ч03ч040б123ч051б17ч02.017271397 +26--
28RUSТимонов Юрий156736ч016б04б032ч124б152ч18б03.012731491 -76--
29Попадинец Руслан100041ч045б037ч125ч013б021б049ч01.014441000--
30RUSКозлов Станислав112042б046ч038б½26б114ч½22ч050б02.013211100 -20--
31Мишин Илья100011ч051ч040б015ч035б047б043ч00.016331000--
32Руднев Сергей101044б048ч039б028б016ч024ч052б00.012871000 -10--
33RUSНиколаева Александра205325ч01б013б117ч½37ч½5б045ч13.015361985 -68--
34RUSСидоров Анатолий160826б02ч114ч½18б038б16ч046б13.512831547 -61--
35RUSМихеев Геннадий179927ч13б015б119ч031ч17б147ч½4.515961817 +18--
36RUSПечников Анатолий187328б14ч016ч120б039б18ч148б04.013391813 -60--
37RUSКиселев Валерий17839ч049ч029б013ч½33б½45б141ч02.015791700 -83--
38RUSБунелик Александр146010б050б030ч½14б134ч046ч042б01.514391363 -97--
39Захаров Александр100012б052б032ч116б136ч048ч044б½2.514501041 +41--
40RUSЗахаров Александр136243ч047б031ч127ч015б023б051ч01.014541259 -103--
41Соколов Иван108729б15ч09ч021б049б113ч037б13.016701185 +98--
42Балдаев Андрей100030ч16б110б022ч150ч014б038ч14.016601190 +190--
43RUSЛогинова Ольга175440б17ч111ч023б051б015ч131б14.016251753 -1--
44RUSЛогинова Юлия169832ч18б012б024ч152ч016б139ч½3.512961644 -54--
45RUSДубков Евгений180717б029ч149б01ч153б037ч033б02.016031740 -67--
46Рыбаков Василий100018ч030б150ч12б054ч038б134ч03.014201080 +80--
47Ронин Ян100019б040ч151б13ч055б031ч135б½3.516681149 +149--
48RUSКостоякова Евгения153620ч032б152ч14б½56ч039б136ч14.513421536--
49RUSАнтонов Николай14535ч½37б145ч153б041ч025ч029б13.515621468 +15--
50RUSЖуравлев Григорий16786б038ч146б054ч142б126б030ч14.014001656 -22--
51RUSЛобанов Иван13747ч031б147ч055б043ч127ч040б13.015001371 -3--
52Соловьев Вадим10008б039ч148б056ч044б128б032ч13.015281097 +97--
53RUSЛабутин Данила21251ч121б15б049ч145ч19б017ч15.017582119 -6--
54RUSНосков Дмитрий20762б122ч16ч050б046б110ч018б03.015232017 -59--
55RUSКанаева Ирина21803ч½23б07б½51ч147ч111б½19ч14.517102150 -30--
56RUSМарьина Арина20624б½24ч08ч052б148б112ч½20б½3.514352001 -61--