1/8 5 этапа Кубка СШОР

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Игошин Ярослав106022б118ч113б020ч19б023ч129б033б035ч026ч04.02810011000 -60--
2Киржакова Амалия103323ч033б124ч115б129ч025б113ч035б132ч07б16.0910021064 +31--
3RUSАндреев Дмитрий102424б120ч028б116ч123б14ч19б113б15ч129б08.0110041188 +164--
4Палкин Егор101625ч121б117ч129б113ч13б05ч028б133ч132б18.0410041187 +171--
5RUSНаумова Олеся101526б128ч116б113ч020б129ч14б19ч13б08ч18.0210051187 +172--
6Фликов Тимофей101527ч123б129ч017б133ч026б128ч037б17ч19ч06.01010021065 +50--
7Хомяк Дарья101528б026ч130б136ч137б113б033ч½42ч16б02ч05.51610421062 +47--
8Васин Гавриил100729ч027б131ч123б024ч128б025ч139б140ч15б06.01110021062 +55--
9Шарыгин Святослав100630б132ч120б040ч11ч133б13ч05б028ч16б17.0610111130 +124--
10Бондарева Вера100031ч035б133ч037б032ч034б124ч017б038ч119б½3.53510001000--
11Борискин Никита100032б030ч034б038ч041б112ч122б123ч027б037ч03.03910001000--
12Виноградова Мария100033ч037б027ч039б135ч011б034ч138б117ч022б03.03810001000--
13Головко Ратмир100034б136ч11ч15б14б07ч12б13ч029ч033б17.0510161133 +133--
14Голодняков Николай100035ч129б039ч133б025ч017б132ч024б031ч127ч15.02210001000--
15Еременко Семен100036б034ч132б12ч026б042ч027б131ч137б140б05.02310401027 +27--
16Колпинский Арсений100037ч131б15ч03б028ч027б135ч040б021ч139б15.02010041003 +3--
17Краснов Илья100038б140ч14б06ч042б½14ч036б010ч112б135б15.51710401056 +56--
18Мазницин Александр100039ч11б037ч031б140ч035б038ч125б022ч136б04.02910061000--
19Мазницина Вилеста100040б038ч136б028ч034б139ч031б022ч041б110ч½3.53610001000--
20Орлов Роман100041ч13б19ч11б05ч040б137ч129б042ч025б16.0810471092 +92--
21Поторочин Владислав100042б14ч040б030ч136б137ч039б026ч016б034ч½3.53410381000--
22Семёнов Дмитрий10001ч039б035ч041б131ч132б011ч019б118б012ч14.03310061000--
23Синельникова Анастасия10002б16ч042б18ч13ч01б040ч011б139ч128б16.01210511095 +95--
24Соловицкий Илья10003ч041б12б032ч18б036ч010б114ч126б142б05.02110431029 +29--
25Сычев Ярослав10004б042ч038б134ч114б12ч08б018ч136б120ч05.01910421029 +29--
26Тёлина Мария10005ч07б041ч135б115ч16ч042б021б124ч01б15.02510471032 +32--
27Турнаева Варвара10006б08ч012б142ч038б116ч015ч030б111ч114б04.03010391000--
28Ушаков Владислав10007ч15б03ч019б116б18ч16б14ч09б023ч05.01810101008 +8--
29Харкевич Евдокия10008б114ч16б14ч02б15б01ч120ч113б13ч18.0310171194 +194--
30Черкасов Матвей10009ч011б17ч021б039ч031б041ч027ч034б038б01.04110021000--
31Чудов Лев100010б116ч08б018ч022б030ч119ч115б014б041ч14.03210011000--
32Шарифулин Захар100011ч19б015ч024б010б122ч114б136ч12б14ч06.01410061065 +65--
33Шарыгин Владимир100012б12ч010б114ч16б19ч07б½1ч14б013ч05.51510151042 +42--
34Поторочин Вячеслав100013ч015б011ч125б019ч010ч012б041б130ч121б½3.53710001000--
35Почтарев Константин100014б010ч022б126ч012б118ч116б12ч01б117ч05.02610091008 +8--
36Рогатых Борис100015ч113б019ч17б021ч024б117ч132б025ч018ч15.02410021001 +1--
37Сайгушев Александр100016б012ч118б110ч17ч021б120б06ч015ч011б15.02710031002 +2--
38Сайгушев Михаил100017ч019б025ч011б127ч041ч118б012ч010б030ч13.04010001000--
39Сафарян Богдан100018б022ч114б012ч030б119б121ч18ч023б016ч04.03110011000--
40Тарасов Тимофей100019ч117б021ч19б018б120ч023б116ч18б015ч16.01310011061 +61--
41Фликов Егор100020б024ч026б022ч011ч038б030б134ч019ч031б01.04210001000--
42Хананов Кирилл136721ч025б123ч027б117ч½15б126ч17б020б124ч16.5710021243 -124--