Открытое Первенство МГФСО по шахматам, посвященное Дню Города "B"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМаркозия Георгий149229ч118б113ч16б026ч½51б14ч15.5314471554 +623
2RUSПреображенская Диана148830б117ч½21ч111б051ч055б018ч13.53114231463 -253
3RUSБачалиашвили Эдуард148931ч121б051ч126б028ч122б055ч14.01814141480 -93
4RUSМурасеев Василий148833б123ч112б½10ч049б127ч11б04.51014531514 +263
5RUSНикитин Степан148634ч½42б122ч136б16ч111б013ч04.5714361506 +203
6RUSГерасимов Матвей148335б124ч127б11ч15б09ч111ч½5.5214521551 +683
7RUSЕрёмина Виктория1484035ч038б030ч144б134б140ч14.02313971496 +12--
8RUSКоровко Яков148236ч038б135ч055б046ч½42б134ч13.53213861446 -36
9RUSШаламберидзе Давид148037б127ч045б112ч120б16б036ч½4.5914401504 +243
10RUSЧерный Антон147538ч136б½34ч14б111ч026б115ч½5.0514371521 +463
11RUSСеливанов Сергей147539б152ч½17б12ч110б15ч16б½6.0114481565 +903
12RUSГолицын Георгий154140ч146б14ч½9б00002.54414331538 -3--
13RUSКасинцов Глеб146741б155ч11б023ч152б½16ч15б15.5414261531 +643
14RUSБудко Денис145942ч½34б043ч151б024ч053б046ч12.54513841390 -69
15RUSКовалер Филипп145843б½49ч152б½25ч127б023ч110б½4.51214151481 +233
16RUSУшан Александр145854ч151б½36ч034б155ч113б026ч½4.01913981455 -33
17RUSРыбаков Кирилл145344ч12б½11ч053б½36ч043б038ч02.04814121377 -76--
18RUSМельников Владимир145145б11ч037б127ч035б½49ч02б02.54314241401 -50
19RUSКоломеец Даниель1458037ч039б144ч140б125ч127б½4.51514021499 +41--
20RUSЛистов Тихон144746ч040б148ч135б19ч021б½51ч14.51414041471 +243
21RUSКарак Никита144447б13ч12б052ч037б120ч½49б14.51314191474 +303
22RUSЗонтов Дмитрий144049б½43ч15б033ч½47б13ч152б15.0614131490 +503
23RUSЖелнерович Матвей143948ч14б046ч113б053ч115б050ч½3.52814151430 -9
24RUSПопков Георгий140050б16б055ч½49ч014б135ч½47б14.02014021420 +203
25RUSГварамиа Заали143451ч044б150ч115б048ч119б043ч14.02113981440 +63
26RUSТерехов Вячеслав144352б039ч154б13ч11б½10ч016б½4.01714311458 +153
27RUSФедосов Александр143153ч19б16ч018б115ч14б019ч½4.5814561481 +503
28RUSЕрашов Роман143055б041ч½47б½45ч13б040ч054б02.05013901354 -76--
29RUSЖуравлёв Илья14271б045ч032ч043б0+44ч141б13.04014071380 -47--
30RUSНикитина Тала14192ч048б040ч07б042ч045ч039б+1.05514131299 -120--
31RUSЛебедев Андрей14193б047ч½49б050б143ч½54ч135б½3.53013921409 -10
32RUSГургенидзе Александра1414050ч029б147ч045б148б153ч03.03713851404 -10--
33RUSТрухачёв Иван14164ч053б½42ч122б½047ч045б02.04714081373 -43--
34RUSВинокур Марк14075б½14ч110б016ч041б17ч08б02.54214621388 -19
35RUSСафонов Ярослав13986ч07б18б120ч018ч½24б½31ч½3.52614521425 +273
36RUSБорголов Амгалан13948б110ч½16б15ч017б152ч½9б½4.51114571475 +813
37RUSПядушкина Ульяна13939ч019б118ч046б121ч050б048ч13.03514221382 -113
38RUSКостин Алексей139310б08ч07ч148б050ч039б117б13.03814321386 -7
39RUSАрхипов Николай138811ч026б019ч0+54б038ч030ч-1.05414231276 -112--
40RUSЖуравлёв Матвей138712б020ч030б154ч119ч028б17б03.03614471391 +4
41RUSГизунов Ярослав138713ч028б½53ч042б134ч046б129ч02.54614091348 -39
42RUSЧеканов Тимур138314б½5ч033б041ч030б18ч044б½2.05114331333 -50--
43RUSСелезнёва Анна138115ч½22б014б029ч131б½17ч125б03.03414411385 +43
44Костылева Беата138017б025ч0+19б07ч029б042ч½1.55314401280 -100--
45RUSМитяков Николай138818ч029б19ч028б032ч030б133ч13.04114341386 -2--
46RUSБраун Александр137720б112ч023б037ч08б½41ч014б01.55214501312 -65--
47RUSНаврузов Арсен137621ч031б½28ч½32б122ч033б124ч03.03314231374 -2
48RUSЯчменёв Феодосий137623б030ч120б038ч125б032ч037б02.04914201322 -54--
49RUSИльин Владимир137922ч½15б031ч124б14ч018б121ч03.52414431410 +313
50RUSНикульшин Матвей136724ч032б125б031ч038б137ч123б½3.52914131390 +23
51RUSЧеркашин Александр136725б116ч½3б014ч12б11ч020б03.52514671415 +483
52RUSИглин Кирилл136426ч111б½15ч½21б113ч½36б½22ч04.01614461428 +643
53RUSГалкин Алексей137327б033ч½41б117ч½23б014ч132б14.02214281425 +523
54RUSТоркунова Маргарита135216б0+26ч040б039ч131б028ч13.03914211330 -22--
55RUSШалимов Владимир135328ч113б024б½8ч116б02ч13б03.52714591404 +513