Открытое первенство Ленинского района г. Екатеринбурга

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПастухов Леонид209320ч110б18ч16б14ч13б17ч112б122ч19.014552111 +183
2RUSПрахов Геннадий177521б111ч½33б18ч018б100003.513191740 -35--
3RUSГоликов Олег170022ч030б111б127ч119б11ч013б19ч18ч06.014151663 -373
4RUSВозмилов Лев156723б113ч19б17ч11б08ч½6б026ч15б05.514911565 -2--
5RUSДащенко Алексей153724ч112б022ч½14б½33б½17ч115б½7б14ч16.013371510 -27--
6RUSБахарев Андрей154225б115ч119б11ч09б033ч14ч18б010ч16.014451551 +93
7RUSШиркунов Александр148926ч116б112ч14б028ч19б½1б05ч015б04.514561461 -28--
8RUSКарпов Виталий149227б117ч11б02б112ч14б½9ч½6ч13б17.015571608 +1162
9RUSМихайленко Никита143928ч122б14ч025б16ч17ч½8б½3б012ч05.014291454 +15--
10RUSАввакумов Максим143129б11ч023б024ч037б127ч133б113ч16б05.013381397 -34--
11RUSМакогон Екатерина142530ч12б½3ч018б027б122ч½24б119ч½26б15.513511427 +23
12RUSКудинов Иван137031б15ч17б029ч18б019ч114б11ч09б16.014311460 +90--
13RUSКомбаров Михаил135132ч14б025ч020б123ч116б13ч010б019б15.013501371 +20--
14RUSБаушева Ангелина133833б½19ч037б15ч½24б115ч½12ч023б021б03.512661249 -89--
15RUSМарьин Семён134534ч16б026ч036б125ч114б½5ч½16б17ч16.013251408 +63--
16RUSПопова Екатерина130235б17ч027б038ч129б113ч017б115ч033б15.012401293 -9--
17RUSКиво Алексей129836ч18б028ч030б126ч½5б016ч032ч129б14.512731281 -17--
18RUSСозонов Григорий128437б½33ч021б111ч12ч028б126ч030б123ч15.512761319 +35--
19RUSУтёмов Кирилл126538ч114б16ч026б13ч012б028ч111б½13ч04.513531310 +45--
20Ельтуев Иван12581б037ч129б013ч035б126б038ч031б130ч14.012441194 -64--
21Богдашев Артур12552ч032б½18ч031б122ч037б123ч036б114ч14.512451237 -18--
22RUSБелал Мухаммед12503б19ч05б½33ч021б111б½30ч129ч11б05.014421344 +94--
23RUSВасильева Влада12484ч034б110ч128б013б029ч½21б114ч118б04.513071280 +32--
24RUSГорячев Никита12375б029ч032ч110б114ч025б111ч038б128ч15.012811287 +50--
25RUSЕвдокимов Дмитрий12346ч036б113б19ч015б024ч029б035ч127б03.012881188 -46--
26RUSКривохижин Александр12277б031ч115б119ч017б½20ч118б14б011ч04.513291284 +57--
27RUSСуппес Роман12278ч038б116ч13б011ч010б036ч128б025ч14.013271250 +23--
28RUSЖелуницын Ярослав12209б035ч117б123ч17б018ч019б027ч124б04.012891235 +15--
29RUSЗасухин Матвей120010ч024б120ч112б016ч023б½25ч122б017ч03.512921205 +5--
30RUSХатхакумов Адам119111б03ч035б117ч038б132ч122б018ч020б03.012751145 -46--
31RUSВасильева Екатерина102612ч026б036ч021ч034б0+32б020ч035б01.012031000 -26--
32RUSГоликов Иван114713б021ч½24б037ч036ч130б031ч117б034ч13.511791110 -37--
33RUSЛосев Артём114114ч½18б12ч022б15ч½6б010ч037б116ч04.013841244 +103--
34Топилин Матвей111715б023ч038б035ч031ч136б037ч0+32б02.011271000 -117--
35RUSЛапшина Варвара111016ч028б030ч034б120ч038ч0+25б031ч13.011691027 -83--
36Ельтуева Ольга114017б025ч031б115ч032б034ч127б021ч0+3.012061062 -78--
37Вагин Глеб100018ч½20б014ч032б110ч021ч034б133ч038б13.512191079 +79--
38RUSГараева Софья100019б027ч034ч116б030ч035б120б124ч037ч03.011901038 +38--