Турнир посвященный Дню детства 2018. Турнир А

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Баранов Алексей127027б124ч110б18ч12б09б144ч111б118ч18.010351314 +44
2Ярускин Роман117228ч125б111ч144б11ч13б14ч121б110б08.010701308 +136
3Илюсизов Алмас116229б126ч145б152ч16б½2ч09б110ч027б16.510321189 +27
4Тыщенко Глеб110830ч133б144ч024б121ч110б12б018ч047б05.010491093 -15
5Бирич Яков107731б½45ч049б138ч137б18ч111ч07б16б16.510231156 +79
6Богородский Кирилл107032ч½23б143б131ч13ч½11б041ч144б05ч05.010291069 -1
7Беляков Михаил105833б049ч137б036ч139б½32ч134б15ч020б15.510091082 +24
8Кафанов Кирилл104934ч138б148ч11б044ч05б037ч133б045ч04.010401010 -39--
9Волкодав Егор102435б139ч152б029ч118б11ч03ч041б133ч16.010511134 +110
10Муратшин Карим101936ч142б11ч025б145ч14ч047б13б12ч17.010971222 +203
11Рогожнева Александра101737б141ч12б043ч152б16ч15б11ч044б17.010651201 +184
12Безверхний Михаил101138ч030б046ч140б133б034ч042ч017б152ч14.010011000 -11--
13Ахлюстина Екатерина100039б029ч028б141ч030б016ч131б½22ч138ч03.510011000--
14Баканин Владимир100040ч144б031б039ч036б129ч050б-002.010001000--
15Быков Андрей100041б034ч139б137ч042б147ч043б127ч031б15.010181043 +43
16Гончаров Степан100042ч036б040ч028ч½22б013б049ч-000.510001000--
17Евдокимов Макар100043б037ч034б½49ч147б026ч-46ч012ч028б12.510221000--
18Жупниязов Арман103144ч040б130ч148б19ч052б145ч14б11б06.010451131 +100
19Зверева Ангелина100045б047ч053б142ч050б130ч036ч151б046ч14.010181000--
20Карягина Вероника100046ч148б033ч145б041ч025б½26ч134б17ч04.510061005 +5--
21Киселев Дмитрий105447б143ч041б151ч14б037ч133б12ч029б16.010491139 +85
22Коньшаков Алексей100048ч046б½32ч034б016ч138б125ч013б023ч13.510021000--
23Костров Максим100049б½6ч051б046ч028б140ч132б043ч022б02.510081000--
24Кошкин Арсений100050ч11б036ч14ч051б042б148ч052б134ч04.010421000--
25Кравченко Амалия100051б12ч047б110ч043б020ч½22б139б148ч04.510391028 +28
26Кравченко Милана100052ч03б050ч053б140ч½17б+20б046б½42ч03.010201000--
27Ларин Сергей10001ч050б138ч½32б131ч144б039ч115б13ч05.510501094 +94
28Львова Мария10002б051ч013ч016б½23ч036б053ч140б017ч01.510191000--
29Максименко Тимофей10003ч013б142ч19б048ч014б151ч145б121ч05.010271049 +49
30Медведева Ангелина10004б012ч118б047ч013ч119б152ч148б½41ч04.510351025 +25
31Меркульев Андрей10005ч½32б114ч16б027б039ч013ч½42б115ч04.010171000--
32Муслимов Алексей10056б½31ч022б127ч038б17б023ч147ч039б03.510331000 -5--
33Нечушкин Матвей10007ч14ч020б050б112ч148б121ч08ч19б05.010341056 +56
34Острецов Ярослав10008б015б017ч½22ч146б112б17ч020ч024б14.510131010 +10--
35Потихенченко Анна10009ч0000000000.010241000--
36Пшеничникова Агния100010б016ч124б07б014ч028ч119б038б040ч13.010101000--
37Романенко Дарья100011ч017б17ч115б15ч021б08б0003.010361000--
38Рукинов Михаил101012б18ч027б½5б032ч022ч040б136ч113б14.510161015 +5--
39Румянцев Максим100013ч19б015ч014б17ч½31б127б025ч032ч14.510101007 +7--
40Рыбалко Артем100014б018ч016б112ч026б½23б038ч028ч136б02.510061000--
41Сердюков Матвей100015ч111б021ч013б120б151ч16б09ч030б15.010181044 +44
42Смешко Леонид100016б110ч029б019б115ч024ч012б131ч026б14.010031000--
43Тартышев Егор100017ч121б16ч011б025ч145б015ч023б151ч04.010161000--
44Федоринов Глеб100018б114ч14б12ч08б127ч11б06ч111ч06.010801146 +146
45Федоров Иван100019ч15б13ч020ч110б043ч118б029ч08б15.010381058 +58
46Сидорук Варвара100020б022ч½12б023б134ч050ч017б126ч½19б03.010011000--
47Фейлер Степан116121ч019б125ч030б117ч115б110ч032б14ч16.010211151 -10
48Чиканов Павел100022б120ч18б018ч029б133ч024б130ч½25б15.510091067 +67
49Чупахина Евгения100023ч½7б05ч017б00016б-000.510341000--
50Шинкарева Екатерина100024б027ч026б133ч019ч046б114ч-002.010001000--
51Ширяев Александр100025ч028б123ч121б024ч141б029б019ч143б15.010061035 +35
52Ясаков Савелий100026б119ч13б011ч018ч030б024ч012б03.010311000--
53Яушева София10000019ч026ч00028б0000.010001000--