Командные соревнования по шахматам среди младших школьников Кораблик 2018

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБеспалов Елисей125876ч158б138б066ч033б½82ч152ч14.512181290 +32
2RUSРоманеев Федор131277б159ч139ч067б034ч072б153б14.011681276 -36
3RUSИванов Максим101979б161ч174б055б13.010521089 +70--
4RUSКалужских Алиса127880ч+62б142б069ч036б175ч156ч15.010741254 -24--
5RUSШилова Дарья102181б163ч143ч070б037ч183б+57б15.010911113 +92--
6RUSПрохоров Михаил113441ч071б150ч12.011651171 +37--
8RUSПечников Артем103166ч½76б058ч052ч119б144б027ч13.511451084 +53
9RUSОзерова Виктория100063б057б124ч049ч132б13.010261041 +41--
10RUSНоскова Ксения109168ч178б060ч054ч021б046б-29ч-1.010531000 -91--
11Крупин Елисей100071б079ч161б055б025ч047ч½30б½2.010391000--
13RUSЗолина Анастасия103070б081ч00.010691000 -30--
15Мухутдинова Софья100069ч080б+62ч-56ч-22б-48б-31ч-1.012601000--
19RUSШараев Тимур101182б127ч152б½44б08ч033ч058б13.511391078 +67
20Рыкалин Дмитрий100072ч028б153ч045ч085б034б059ч01.010771000--
21RUSВерхогляд Савелий101473б029ч054б146б110ч135ч060б03.010621010 -4
22Мозгунова Екатерина100056б-48б-15ч-36ч-62б+1.0--
23Рогатина Виктория100075б-31ч-0.0--
24RUSКочеткова Софья100083ч-32б-57ч049ч½9б137б063ч01.510261000--
25RUSЧеркасов Тимофей100074ч030б½55ч047ч111б150б064ч02.510461000--
27Антонов Данила100058ч019б082б076ч044ч052б08б00.011181000--
28Матвейчев Николай100059б020ч072ч077б045б053ч185ч12.010651000--
29Зайнутдинов Роман100060ч021б173б078ч046ч154б110б+4.010761035 +35--
30Пономарёв Михаил100061б025ч½74ч079б047б055ч011ч½1.010301000--
31Овчинникова Арина100862ч123б+75б180ч+48ч156б115б+7.010001126 +118--
32Абдуллина Лилия100063б024ч+83ч+81б149б157ч09ч04.010261000--
33RUSЩербаков Алексей123152б138ч066ч058б11ч½19б182б14.512131273 +42
34RUSМосковских Вероника116953ч139б067б059ч02б120ч172ч14.011761202 +33
35RUSЮдина Диана114954б140ч068ч160б184ч121б173б16.010951267 +118
36RUSТарасова Анна100056б142ч069ч062б14ч022б+75б+4.011451023 +23--
37RUSКнязева Анастасия100057ч½43б170б163ч15б024ч183ч+5.510951134 +134--
38RUSКурулев Егор139044ч133б11ч182б166б158ч176б17.012421500 +110
39RUSСитников Владимир137245б134ч12б172ч167ч059б177ч16.011871418 +46
40RUSТрушакова Карина136946ч135б184ч173б½68б160ч178б05.510971359 -10
41RUSСугробов Александр126147б150ч16б174ч171ч164б179ч17.010781355 +94
42RUSКалинина Яна118548ч136б14ч175б169б½62ч+80б+6.511081276 +91--
43RUSКичигина Виктория127749б137ч05б183ч+70ч163б181ч16.010461292 +15--
44RUSПервов Елисей133538б052ч176б119ч127б18ч166ч05.011421333 -2
45RUSКурулев Кирилл119439ч053б177ч020б128ч185б067б03.011191123 -71
46RUSШепталов Спартак100040б054ч078б021ч029б010ч+68ч01.011061000--
47RUSСтепанян Нарек100041ч055б179ч025б030ч111б½71б02.510511000--
48RUSНефёдова Есения100042б056ч180б+22ч+31б015ч+69ч04.011131000--
49RUSСамохвалова Алиса100043ч057б081ч024б½32ч09б070б00.510621000--
50RUSДемченко Матвей114055ч141б071б161ч06б025ч174ч03.010991087 -53
52RUSОрешко Артём103633ч044б019ч½8б082ч027ч11б01.511571000 -36--
53RUSМелентьев Андрей100034б045ч020б185ч072б028б02ч01.011181000--
54Недиков Владислав100035ч046б121ч010б173ч029ч084б02.010761000--
55Чистаков Данила100050б047ч025б111ч174б030б13ч03.010271000--
56Юлдашева Марьям100036ч048б022ч+15б+75ч+31ч04б03.010721000--
57RUSОрешко Анастасия101737б½49ч124б19ч083б+32б15ч04.510041042 +25--
58RUSВайнштейн Семен111127б11ч08б133ч076б138б019ч03.011421095 -16
59RUSТукмаков Максим102528ч12б085ч134б177ч139ч020б15.011351170 +145
60Андреев Денис100029б184ч010б135ч078б040б021ч13.011371040 +40
61RUSЛазарев Даниил118030ч13б011ч150б179ч03.010321151 -29--
62RUSЩипова Мария100031б04ч015б+36ч080б+42б-22ч-2.010951000--
63RUSОвод София111532ч15б09ч137б081ч043ч024б13.010431042 -73--
64RUSЛеухин Иван115341ч025б11.011311150 -3--
66RUSАхмедов Омар14548б½82ч033б11б138ч076ч144б14.512211418 -36
67RUSАхмедов Мухаммед137385ч172б134ч12ч139б177б145ч17.011841469 +96
68RUSЛарин Николай100010б073ч035б084б040ч078ч046б11.011631000--
69RUSКуковенко Виктория126015б175ч136б14б142ч½80ч+48б16.510771318 +58--
70RUSЛеванова Виктория113813ч183б+37ч05ч143б081б149ч15.010551157 +19--
71RUSДорофеева Дарья109311ч174б050ч06ч041б079б047ч12.010801000 -93--
72RUSКурьяков Иван114820б167ч028б139б053ч12ч034б03.011751131 -17
73RUSГромилин Иван119221ч168б129ч140ч½54б184б135ч05.510881255 +63
74RUSГрязев Евгений102725б171ч130б141б055ч13ч150б16.010731201 +174
75RUSАлексеева Нина100023ч+69б031ч042ч056б-4б036ч-1.011831000--
76RUSБорисов Преслав10711б08ч144ч027б158ч066б038ч02.012261055 -16--
77RUSШерстнев Григорий10912ч085б045б128ч159б067ч039б02.011821047 -44--
78RUSКалугин Никита125184б110ч146ч129б160ч168б140ч17.010781351 +100
79RUSЖуравлев Георгий10003ч011б047б130ч161б171ч141б04.010791073 +73
80RUSМухранова Елизавета12674б-15ч-48ч-31б-62ч-69б-42ч-0.0--
81Шипулина Милана10005ч013б149б132ч063б170ч043б03.010831015 +15
82RUSУсманов Тагир123119ч066б127ч138ч052б11б033ч03.011971192 -39
83Колпакова Дарья106824б-70ч-32б-43б-57ч-5ч-37б-0.0--
84RUSФерисиди Артём108778ч060б140б068ч135б073ч054ч13.011371083 -4
85RUSПикалова Ксения100067б077ч159б053б120ч145ч128б04.010981078 +78