Классификационный турнир городского шахматного клуба группа "до 9"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВасильев Михаил124819б111ч15б13ч12б07ч124б16.0211031307 +59
2RUSОсипов Алексей121520ч113б17ч124б11ч13б18ч17.0110991338 +123
3RUSАнисимов Арсений116121б117ч110б11б011ч12ч07б04.0910941154 -7
4RUSКрюков Вадим116422ч031б119ч111б032ч035б128ч½3.52010031073 -91--
5RUSШаньгин Евгений117123б118ч11ч021б124ч09б111ч15.0510501193 +22
6Рак Милана115724ч025б121ч09б020ч136б122ч14.01610111105 -52
7RUSНикитин Кирилл114925б122ч12б012ч18б11б03ч15.0411101217 +68
8Аржанов Илья112726ч124б027ч122б17ч013б12б04.01210531115 -12
9RUSНевский Денис107727б134ч½12б06ч110б15ч017б14.5710531122 +45
10RUSЛихачёв Дмитрий102328ч133б13ч035б19ч022б129ч04.01310341060 +37
11RUSЧерепанов Даниил102229б11б033ч14ч13б021ч15б04.01011061099 +77
12RUSШирокова Александра101931ч½35б19ч17б029ч½32б114ч04.01110331056 +37
13RUSПолушин Роман100532б12ч022б027ч125б18ч021б14.01410491058 +53
14RUSСенюшкин Степан100233ч026б½31ч015б135ч134б112б14.5810031063 +61
15Будкова Маргарита100034б0025ч014ч0+23б016ч01.03610001000--
16Головцова Анна100035ч027б028ч026б036ч0+15б12.03410001000--
17Ермаков Роман100030б13б036ч129ч½34б124б09ч03.51810341019 +19
18Ермасов Виктор100036ч15б035ч028б023ч133б034ч02.03010241000--
19RUSЗубарев Владислав10001ч028б14б032ч027б125ч133ч03.02410591002 +2
20RUSИвайкин Артём10002б029ч023б133ч06б027ч136б02.02910531000--
21Калабашкин Дмитрий10003ч032б16б15ч028ч111б013ч03.02310741011 +11
22Калинкин Александр10004б17б013ч18ч033б110ч06б03.02210891020 +20
23Кораблев Илья10005ч036б020ч0+18б015ч126б02.03310291000--
24RUSКоржова Людмила10006б18ч134б12ч05б117ч11ч05.0311311161 +161
25Куликов Артём10007ч06ч015б136б113ч019б035ч02.03110441000--
26Куркин Пётр10008б014ч½29б016ч131б028б023ч12.52810181000--
27Лонский Даниил10009ч016ч18б013б019ч020б0+2.03210351000--
28RUSЛяпин Максим100010б019ч016б118ч121б026ч14б½3.52110271015 +15
29Моравидж Сафия100011ч020б126ч117б½12б½31ч110б15.0610091095 +95
30Обухов Глеб100017ч0+000001.03510001000--
31Орлов Александр100012б½4ч014б134ч026ч129б032ч02.52710261000--
32RUSРаупов Артур100013ч021ч0+19б14б112ч031б14.01710311016 +16--
33Рык Мария100014б110ч011б020б122ч018ч119б14.01510071034 +34
34Самиев Мирон100015ч19б½24ч031б117ч014ч018б13.51910111007 +7--
35Сарди Диана100016б112ч018б110ч014б04ч025б13.02510301000--
36Шакина Ульяна100018б023ч117б025ч016б16ч020ч13.02610221000--