Первенство Чувашской Республики по быстрым шахматам среди юниоров до 21 года

Общая информация

Таблица

Ст. №Фед.Имя участникаRначтур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11ОчкиМестоRнов
1RUSСмирнов Антон150418б110ч17б13ч½2б½14ч19б15ч112б18б121ч110.011528 +24
2RUSГайдуков Данил149819ч19б½11ч15б11ч½3б110ч114б18ч14б112ч110.021526 +28
3RUSБыков Михаил135520б112ч18б11б½14ч½2ч04б115ч19б15ч17б19.031409 +54
4RUSАлексеева Елизавета121821ч111б½15ч114б017ч19б03ч013б110ч12ч05б½6.091176 -42
5RUSГришин Ярослав120622б114ч½6б12ч012б18ч133б½1б021ч13б04ч½6.551232 +26
6RUSДимитриев Михаил119223ч115б½5ч021б030ч117б18ч012б019ч110б½20ч16.0131094 -98
7RUSКонстантинов Андрей112524б130ч11ч017б½21ч110б015ч019б114ч033б13ч05.5171089 -36
8RUSБагаутдинова Камилла107925ч117б13ч022б110ч½5б06б133ч12б01ч014б05.5151140 +61
9RUSРоманова Дарья107426б12ч½14б015ч118б14ч11ч010б13ч021б011ч½6.071160 +86
10RUSИванов Василий106227ч11б023ч130б18б½7ч12б09ч04б06ч½25б½5.5161122 +60
11RUSДианский Павел105428б14ч½2б018ч025б121ч034б122ч115б114ч09б½6.0101095 +41
12RUSКорольков Артём105329ч13б033ч127б15ч019б114б06ч11ч023б12б06.081156 +103
13RUSАрхипова Анна103930б026ч122б025б127ч133ч021б½4ч034б029ч½16ч04.0291000 -39
14RUSПетров Вячеслав103231ч15б½9ч14ч13б½1б012ч12ч07б111б18ч18.041300 +268
15Герасимов Егор103032б16ч½4б09б034ч118ч17б13б011ч025ч½22б16.0111112 +82
16RUSСергеев Михаил103033ч025б021ч028б129ч123б027ч026б130ч0013б14.0241000 -30
17RUSИванов Александр102634б18ч024б17ч½4б06ч018б031ч½25б028б126ч15.0211022 -4
18RUSКоновалов Владислав10221ч033б125ч½11б19ч015б017ч123б032ч120б134ч16.561105 +83
19RUSЛарионов Дмитрий10202б028ч130б024ч131б112ч022б½7ч06б026ч029б14.5281000 -20
20RUSАрхипова Марина10173ч027б029ч131б024ч130б123ч121б033б118ч06б05.0201015 -2
21RUSСлюсарев Николай10054б032ч½16б16ч17б011б113ч½20ч15б09ч11б06.0121132 +127
22Федоров Федор10035ч029б113ч18ч033б027б119ч½11б023ч032б115ч04.5261000 -3
23RUSБахмисов Павел10006б034ч110б033ч032б116ч120б018ч122б112ч031б16.0141060 +60
24Волченкова Устинья10007ч031б117ч019б020б026ч0000001.0341000
25RUSКартузов Максим10008б016ч118б½13ч011ч029б½30ч132б½17ч115б½10ч½5.5181029 +29
26RUSОвсиенко Глеб10009ч013б031ч029б028ч124б132ч016ч0019б117б03.0311000
27Пайгусов Алексей100010б020ч132б112ч013б022ч016б134ч029б131ч033ч15.0221000
28Пайгусов Михаил100011ч019б034ч016ч026б032ч0029б031б017ч030ч11.0331000
29RUSПлахин Иван100012б022ч020б026ч116б025ч½31б½28ч127ч013б½19ч03.5321000
30RUSПрокопьев Иван100013ч17б019ч110ч06б020ч025б0016б134ч028б03.0301000
31Рысаев Артём100014б024ч026б120ч119ч034б029ч½17б½28ч127б123ч05.0231000
32Соколов Вадим100015ч021б½27ч034б½23ч028б126б125ч½18б022ч003.5271000
33RUSСтепанова Маргарита100016б118ч012б023б122ч113б15ч½8б020ч07ч027б04.5251000
34RUSЯковлева Дарья100017ч023б028б132ч½15б031ч111ч027б113ч130б118б05.5191014 +14