"Белая ладья" Железнодорожного района г.Хабаровска 2017г.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Карпенко Иван122121ч025б133ч05б19ч013ч02.010621176 -45--
2RUSЗавгородний Тимофей130422б026ч134б16ч111б114б04.011371299 -5--
3Яковлев Ольгерд107323ч027б135ч17б110ч015ч03.010711072 -1--
4RUSЖикулина Анастасия112524б028ч036б18ч112б016б02.011101102 -23--
5Высоцкий Андрей104737б+13ч½17б11ч029ч19б03.511251057 +10--
6Корулёв Артём100038ч014б018ч02б030б111ч01.012051000--
7Горелова Анастасия100739б115ч020б13ч031ч110б14.010561034 +27--
8Каримова Ева100040ч116б119ч04б032б112ч03.011461022 +22--
9RUSКаминский Илья110517б137ч041б113ч11б133ч15ч16.011111156 +51--
10Педченко Владислав100220б139ч143б015ч03б135ч17ч04.011111031 +29--
11RUSТен Чол131918ч038б142ч114б02ч034б06б13.011651283 -36--
12RUSДжафарова Динара130019ч040б144ч116б14ч136б18б16.010941315 +15--
13Шмыленко Глеб100025ч05б½21ч19б017ч01б137ч02.511551008 +8--
14RUSЛовецкая Полина114126б16ч122б111ч118б02ч138б16.011731196 +55--
15RUSЗиновенко Кристина125927ч17б123ч110б120ч13б139ч17.010121286 +27--
16RUSЗиновенко Екатерина119228б18ч024б112ч019б14ч140б15.011111207 +15--
17RUSШарипов Егор12529ч033б15ч021б113б125ч141б15.010531247 -5--
18RUSТалыпин Богдан135711б134ч16б122ч014ч126б142ч16.011181368 +11--
19RUSДавиденко Анастасия125912б136ч18б124ч116ч028б144ч16.010951280 +21--
20Паздников Кирилл100010ч035б07ч023б115б027ч143б02.011011000--
21Кузнецов Максим11821б141ч113б017ч037б029ч13.011291174 -8--
22Преснаков Павел10872ч142б114ч018б138ч130б15.011521137 +50--
23Карташов Артем10003б143ч015б020ч039б031ч01.011021000--
24RUSЧеловяга Елена10904ч144б116ч019б040ч132б14.010961111 +21--
25Глушков Макар103113б11ч029б141ч117б033б½3.510881050 +19--
26Глушков Семён103114ч02б030ч142б018ч034ч01.011751012 -19--
27Ведяев Александр100015б03ч031б043ч020б035б00.011281000--
28Друковская Анна100016ч04б132ч144б119ч036ч14.011091037 +37--
29Лихачев Лев104941ч037б025ч033ч05б021б00.010861000 -49--
30Азизов Богдан100042б038ч026б034б06ч022ч00.010791000--
31Лютый Евгений100043ч039б027ч135ч07б023б12.010741000--
32Будникова Алина100044б040ч028б036б08ч024ч00.010281000--
33RUSПетров Арсений100517ч01б137ч029б19б025ч½2.511511018 +13--
34RUSШумратов Тимофей124518б02ч038б130ч111ч126б14.011871257 +12--
35RUSШумик Максим115520ч13б039ч131б110б027ч14.010131152 -3--
36Вайрадян Зинаида108019б04ч040б032ч112ч028б01.011141045 -35--
37RUSМирошин Никита12505ч-9б129ч133б121ч141б113б16.010571281 +31--
38Хан Артём11106б111ч030б134ч022б042ч114ч03.011131100 -10--
39Максименко Степан10007ч010б031ч135б023ч143б015б02.011011000--
40Похилько Виолетта10008б012ч032б136ч124б044ч116ч03.010951007 +7--
41Пастернак Наум100029б121б09ч025б037ч017ч01.011451000--
42Сафронова Софья100030ч122ч011б026ч138б018б02.011511001 +1--
43RUSБлинов Тимофей128131б123б110ч127б139ч120ч16.010001300 +19--
44Шевлякова Светлана100032ч124ч012б028ч040б019б01.011081000--