Городской шахматный фестиваль среди школьников среди юношей 5-11 класс

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТранченко Егор1364025б113ч123ч15б09ч14б15.0110351360 -4--
2RUSБальдясов Дмитрий133823б026ч130б127ч114б15ч17б16.0211071350 +12--
3Басков Тихон128038ч14б017б113ч112б½24ч18ч15.5310341278 -2--
4Акопян Артавазд100031б13ч19б15ч16б17ч01ч05.0411441054 +54--
5Костромин Марк121043ч+8б114ч14б01ч12б015ч15.0511701224 +14--
6Лосев Алексей100035ч110б17ч111б14ч08б014ч15.0610911046 +46--
7RUSСлепицкий Олег115632ч115б16б028ч111ч14б12ч05.0710711170 +14--
8Скиба Владислав103529б15ч020б116ч123б16ч13б05.0810701071 +36--
9Щербина Семен100042ч124б14ч036б110ч11б013ч15.0910521038 +38--
10Степанков Всеволод100041б16ч029б140ч19б026ч116б15.01010051031 +31--
11RUSШаламберидзе Давид116018ч121б½24ч16ч07б025б123ч14.51110221155 -5--
12RUSРябов Петр120515ч039б118ч125б13ч½13б021ч14.51210401196 -9--
13Молочаев Олег100019б122ч11б03б036ч112ч19б04.01311361033 +33--
14Медведев Георгий128516б127ч15б015б12ч029ч16б04.01410781260 -25--
15Оганисян Вардан100012б17ч022б114ч027б123ч15б04.01511221032 +32--
16Новиков Владимир100014ч037б134ч18б028б117ч110ч04.01610461018 +18--
17RUSАгамалиев Ренат100021ч031б13ч037ч120б116б028ч14.01710401017 +17--
18Чернушкин Георгий100011б033ч112б019ч037б130ч124б14.01810831025 +25--
19Лубский Максим110613ч038б125ч018б121ч033б132ч14.01910071098 -8--
20Чумаков Егор100024ч042б18ч030б117ч034б126б14.02010191014 +14--
21RUSЭлконин Виктор100017б111ч½27б026ч019б122ч112б03.52110731013 +13--
22Илатовский Роман100039ч113б015ч029ч½31б121б035ч13.52210001000--
23Бобровский Ярослав10002ч134б128ч11б08ч015б011б03.02311281011 +11--
24Филиппов Александр100020б19ч011б031ч132б13б018ч03.02410631001 +1--
25Филичев Артемий100030б11ч019б112ч026б011ч038б13.02511331013 +13--
26Моисеенко Степан103834ч02б035ч121б125ч110б020ч03.02610481029 -9--
27Ибрагимов Артем100037ч114б021ч12б015ч028б036ч13.02710891004 +4--
28Шарипов Максим100033б136ч123б07б016ч027ч117б03.02810291000--
29Романенко Евгений10008ч035б110ч022б½40ч114б033ч½3.02910531000--
30Титов Дмитрий106025ч032б12ч020ч041б118б034ч13.03010481047 -13--
31Алиев Тимур10004ч017ч038б124б022ч039б140ч13.03110001000--
32Сулаймонов Порсо10007б030ч042ч134б124ч036б119б03.03210461000--
33RUSКондратьев Владислав104828ч018б040б-41б135ч119ч029б½2.53310181033 -15--
34Ким Никита100026б123ч016б032ч039б120ч030б02.03410141000--
35Волков Алексей10006б029ч026б038ч133б037ч122б02.03510121000--
36Лисс Михаил100040б128б041ч19ч013б032ч027б02.03610001000--
37Богачев Михаил100027б016ч039ч117б018ч035б042ч12.03710001000--
38Долин Александр10003б019ч031ч035б042ч140б125ч02.03810551000--
39Меньшиков Александр100022б012ч037б042б134ч031ч041б12.03910291000--
40Сергеев Данила100036ч041ч½33ч+10б029б038ч031б01.54010001000--
41Тангиянц Владимир100010ч040б½36б033ч030ч042б139ч01.54110151000--
42Иванов Данила10009б020ч032б039ч038б041ч037б00.04210001000--
43RUSБычков Семен11165б-0000000.043--