Зональное первенство Оренбургской области среди школ "Белая Ладья"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Ст. №Фед.Имя участникаRначтур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7ОчкиМестоRнов
1RUSЖуков Кирилл119520б09ч148ч124б1143б15.01274 +79
2Широков Даниил100021ч-8б-47б-25ч-5б-44ч-0.0
3Черемихин Степан100022б010ч149ч026б06ч045б01.01000
4RUSЖукова Анна109223ч011б150б127ч17б146ч15.01187 +95
5Самихов Ильнур100025ч08б144б02ч+40б056ч02.01000
6Ермошкин Владислав100026б010ч145ч13б141ч057б03.01032 +32
7Кулеш Анастасия100027ч011б146б14ч042б158ч½3.51049 +49
8Умарбаев Валерий100029б02ч+5ч056б144ч036б02.01000
9Фомин Ярослав100028ч01б0155ч143б135ч03.01024 +24
10Аксенов Герман100030ч03б06б057ч145б037ч01.01000
11Сафиуллина Карина100031б04ч07ч058б046ч038б00.01000
12RUSБурняшева Елена160539б135б024ч120ч116б128б153ч16.01608 +3
13RUSАбрарова Римма132340ч½36ч125б121б017ч029ч½52б14.01292 -31
14RUSМоногорова Василиса122141б037б126ч½22ч018б½30б½51ч02.51134 -87
15RUSДюгаева Юлия129042ч138ч127б123б119ч131ч154б17.01362 +72
16RUSСизов Арсений131043б124ч120б053ч012ч032б028ч½2.51260 -50
17RUSКарапетян Вильгельм123144ч125б021ч052б113б133ч029б14.01244 +13
18RUSШухман Анна143245б126ч½22б151ч114ч½34б130ч16.01432
19Субханкулова Алина102146ч127б123ч154б115б0131б16.01173 +152
20RUSБозриков Матвей16051ч128б116ч112б032ч135б139ч16.01619 +14
21RUSМасяев Марсель15252б+29ч117б113ч133б036ч140б16.01523 -2
22Цибарт Дмитрий10203ч130б018ч014б134ч037б141ч14.01113 +93
23RUSМатусевич Анастасия11204б131ч119б015ч0138ч042б14.01104 -16
24RUSКлименко Юрий1168116б012б01ч035ч055б132ч02.01104 -64
25Ульянов Егор10505б117ч113ч02б+36б156ч133б05.01163 +113
26Бабаев Тимур12586ч118б½14б½3ч137ч057б134ч15.01269 +11
27Граматик Анна10597б119ч015ч04б038б058ч012.01000 -59
28Черномырдин Игорь11019б120ч032б039ч½53б112ч016б½3.01157 +56
29RUSПетров Александр12748ч121б033ч040б½52ч113б½17ч03.01213 -61
30RUSЛитвинов Никита109610б122ч134б141ч051б½14ч½18б04.01146 +50
31Горошко Анна100011ч123б0142б154ч015б019ч03.01000
32RUSБойко Игорь152453ч148б128ч135б020б016ч124б15.01498 -26
33RUSЗдержиков Николай121852б147ч129б136ч121ч117б125ч17.01378 +160
34Ясницкий Петр112351ч049б½30ч037б122б118ч026б02.51056 -67
35RUSЖеланов Семен125048б112ч139б132ч124б120ч09б16.01389 +139
36RUSЕпанешникова Евгения123147ч113б040ч033б025ч021б08ч12.01125 -106
37Тришкин Юрий100049б014ч041б034ч026б122ч010б12.01000
38Боровкова Василиса113350ч115б042ч1127ч123б111ч16.01226 +93
39Гнедов Владислав118112ч053б135ч028б½48ч1120б03.51176 -5
40Чеклов Святослав101913б½52ч136б129ч½47б15ч121ч05.01185 +166
41RUSБорзунов Павел115914ч151б½37ч130б149ч½6б122б05.01188 +29
42Никонова Екатерина100015б054ч038б031ч050б07ч023ч00.01000
43Тютиков Михаил114816ч055б153ч019ч01ч02.01044 -104
44Воронин Глеб105417б056ч152б05ч18б12б+4.01079 +25
45Сергеев Андрей100018ч057б151ч06б010ч13ч13.01026 +26
46Мамыкина Юлиана108119б058ч154б07ч011б14б02.01000 -81
47Столповских Мария100036б033б02ч+56б140ч052ч02.01000
48Макеев Иван100035ч032ч01б055ч139б053б01.01000
49Бузова Мария100037ч134ч½3б157ч141б½51б15.01144 +144
50Макеева Анастасия100038б014ч058б½42ч154ч02.51000
51RUSАрхипов Алексей101734б141ч½45б118б030ч½49ч014б14.01112 +95
52RUSБыков Антоний100033ч040б044ч117ч029б047б113ч02.01000
53RUSИванов Антон105932б039ч043б116б128ч048ч112б03.01114 +55
54Федорова Валентина1000142б146ч119ч031б150б115ч05.01089 +89
55Суслов Иван100043ч048б09б024ч011.01000
56Столповских Илья100044б047ч08ч025б05б11.01000
57Люлькин Иван100045ч049б010б026ч06ч11.01000
58Марченко Анастасия100046б050ч½11ч127б17б½3.01041 +41